| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | SAC | 13-8 | 6.57 | 4.83 | 1.75 | 0.2 | 68.76 | 64.86 | 0.388 | 0.304 | 0.698 |
| 2013 | SAC | 17-10 | 7.06 | 0.47 | 6.59 | 0.26 | 59.59 | 57.67 | 0.372 | 0.292 | 0.673 |
| 2014 | SAC | 22-6 | 11.13 | 4.46 | 6.67 | 0.27 | 70.61 | 62.46 | 0.397 | 0.312 | 0.717 |
| 2015 | SAC | 11-15 | 5.59 | -0.49 | 6.08 | -0.01 | 63.04 | 63.23 | 0.407 | 0.315 | 0.664 |
| 2016 | SAC | 9-15 | 2.99 | -4.46 | 7.45 | -0.05 | 58.46 | 61.96 | 0.373 | 0.261 | 0.684 |
| 2017 | SAC | 13-12 | 7.3 | -3.92 | 11.23 | 0.08 | 59.84 | 57.88 | 0.428 | 0.305 | 0.645 |
| 2018 | SAC | 15-14 | 7.32 | 1.54 | 5.78 | 0.11 | 67.28 | 65.52 | 0.426 | 0.325 | 0.739 |
| 2019 | SAC | 16-13 | 8.06 | 3.92 | 4.14 | 0.16 | 67.72 | 66.97 | 0.4 | 0.31 | 0.773 |
| 2020 | SAC | 11-17 | 3.72 | 2.11 | 1.61 | -0.04 | 65.93 | 68.61 | 0.391 | 0.289 | 0.693 |
| 2021 | SAC | 6-13 | 2.51 | -3.72 | 6.22 | -0.11 | 62.21 | 65.42 | 0.395 | 0.34 | 0.723 |
| 2022 | SAC | 10-13 | 3.14 | 1.38 | 1.77 | -0.05 | 65.22 | 66.0 | 0.437 | 0.336 | 0.774 |
| 2023 | SAC | 21-7 | 12.46 | 7.66 | 4.8 | 0.33 | 70.39 | 62.57 | 0.429 | 0.294 | 0.788 |
| 2024 | SAC | 18-8 | 13.69 | 4.1 | 9.58 | 0.33 | 66.35 | 60.15 | 0.421 | 0.302 | 0.739 |
| 2025 | SAC | 11-16 | 3.12 | 1.81 | 1.3 | -0.07 | 65.26 | 67.56 | 0.413 | 0.319 | 0.756 |
| 2026 | SAC | 26-6 | 15.91 | 17.22 | -1.31 | 0.34 | 84.41 | 69.84 | 0.429 | 0.33 | 0.756 |
| 2027 | SAC | 0-0 | 10.54 | 8.72 | 1.02 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-02-29 |
PAA: -2.96
Off: 9.29
Def: -12.25
|
75-82
Proj. 69.0-62.7
Final
|
PAA: 15.89
Off: 18.3
Def: -2.42
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-25 |
PAA: -3.5
Off: -1.06
Def: -2.44
|
64-71
Proj. 71.4-64.7
Final
|
PAA: 17.22
Off: 10.2
Def: 7.02
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-22 |
PAA: 13.45
Off: -1.25
Def: 14.69
|
61-52
Proj. 64.5-64.5
Final
|
PAA: 0.28
Off: -5.47
Def: 5.75
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-15 |
PAA: 11.86
Off: 14.13
Def: -2.27
|
81-69
Proj. 69.1-62.8
Final
|
PAA: 0.56
Off: 8.22
Def: -7.66
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-11 |
PAA: 14.07
Off: 9.63
Def: 4.44
|
74-61
Proj. 69.0-62.7
Final
|
PAA: -0.28
Off: 1.32
Def: -1.6
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-08 |
PAA: 14.35
Off: 19.45
Def: -5.1
|
91-76
Proj. 70.6-62.5
Final
|
PAA: 1.66
Off: 13.27
Def: -11.61
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-04 |
PAA: 9.22
Off: 7.88
Def: 1.34
|
71-60
Proj. 67.7-58.2
Final
|
PAA: 1.3
Off: 0.51
Def: 0.79
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-01 |
PAA: -2.2
Off: -0.74
Def: -1.46
|
60-72
Proj. 60.1-69.0
Final
|
PAA: 10.83
Off: 7.77
Def: 3.06
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-28 |
PAA: 0.86
Off: -1.1
Def: 1.96
|
61-66
Proj. 67.3-69.6
Final
|
PAA: 8.89
Off: 1.64
Def: 7.25
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-25 |
PAA: 0.01
Off: 2.6
Def: -2.6
|
65-68
Proj. 67.8-61.4
Final
|
PAA: 13.39
Off: 7.39
Def: 6.0
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-21 |
PAA: 0.88
Off: 3.69
Def: -2.81
|
67-72
Proj. 68.0-67.9
Final
|
PAA: 10.29
Off: 7.06
Def: 3.23
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-18 |
PAA: 10.77
Off: 2.34
Def: 8.43
|
64-59
Proj. 64.4-67.5
Final
|
PAA: 0.81
Off: -1.59
Def: 2.41
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-11 |
PAA: 3.65
Off: -1.93
Def: 5.58
|
57-63
Proj. 65.7-67.1
Final
|
PAA: 12.88
Off: 2.52
Def: 10.37
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-07 |
PAA: -3.38
Off: 4.55
Def: -7.93
|
69-80
Proj. 66.0-65.7
Final
|
PAA: 16.45
Off: 16.06
Def: 0.39
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-04 |
PAA: 2.72
Off: 0.27
Def: 2.44
|
65-59
Proj. 70.8-58.6
Final
|
PAA: 5.76
Off: -0.31
Def: 6.06
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-03 |
PAA: 5.68
Off: 0.48
Def: 5.2
|
63-62
Proj. 61.2-64.4
Final
|
PAA: 4.2
Off: 2.77
Def: 1.43
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-30 |
PAA: 14.62
Off: 12.81
Def: 1.81
|
84-65
Proj. 73.1-64.0
Final
|
PAA: -4.21
Off: 3.75
Def: -7.97
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-26 |
PAA: -2.79
Off: -13.01
Def: 10.21
|
44-57
Proj. 59.1-77.7
Final
|
PAA: 3.28
Off: -12.91
Def: 16.19
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-24 |
PAA: 15.85
Off: 2.3
Def: 13.55
|
68-52
Proj. 71.4-63.7
Final
|
PAA: -5.89
Off: -7.9
Def: 2.01
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-18 |
PAA: 0.9
Off: -1.23
Def: 2.12
|
59-67
Proj. 57.0-68.8
Final
|
PAA: 4.22
Off: 3.14
Def: 1.08
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-12 |
PAA: 11.56
Off: 13.7
Def: -2.14
|
77-73
Proj. 65.3-66.9
Final
|
PAA: 6.35
Off: 10.02
Def: -3.66
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joanna Whitmire | Lenoir-Rhyne Bears | SAC | Scoring Wing | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Kristine Fishel | Lenoir-Rhyne Bears | SAC | Rim Protector | 1.43 | 1.0 | 0.07 | 0.29 | 0.07 | 0.07 | 0.45 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Taylor Johnson | Lenoir-Rhyne Bears | SAC | Rim Protector | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.47 | 0.409 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Danielle Bongiorno | Lenoir-Rhyne Bears | SAC | Traditional PG | 6.58 | 3.32 | 3.11 | 0.11 | 0.89 | 2.37 | 0.318 | 0.333 | 0.729 | |||
| Jenni Gust | Lenoir-Rhyne Bears | SAC | Scoring Guard | 1.21 | 0.53 | 0.32 | 0.16 | 0.16 | 0.68 | 0.29 | 0.214 | 0.5 | |||
| Krystal Patton | Lenoir-Rhyne Bears | SAC | Scoring Guard | 6.05 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.15 | 1.0 | 2.05 | 0.351 | 0.219 | 0.787 | |||
| Alexis Katt | Lenoir-Rhyne Bears | SAC | Rim Protector | 3.48 | 5.1 | 0.52 | 0.19 | 1.33 | 1.14 | 0.365 | 0.0 | 0.733 | |||
| Cameron Sealey | Lenoir-Rhyne Bears | SAC | Scoring Guard | 17.33 | 5.76 | 1.76 | 0.1 | 1.71 | 4.05 | 0.399 | 0.35 | 0.759 | |||
| Caroline Laughter | Lenoir-Rhyne Bears | SAC | Traditional PG | 5.19 | 3.81 | 2.57 | 0.14 | 1.29 | 1.81 | 0.404 | 0.182 | 0.534 | |||
| Jazmine Charles | Lenoir-Rhyne Bears | SAC | Scoring Guard | 9.48 | 4.1 | 1.48 | 0.1 | 0.76 | 2.95 | 0.367 | 0.365 | 0.698 | |||
| Whitley Culler | Lenoir-Rhyne Bears | SAC | Rim Protector | 13.52 | 7.57 | 1.29 | 0.29 | 0.95 | 1.33 | 0.434 | 0.0 | 0.704 | |||
| Whitney Brinkley | Lenoir-Rhyne Bears | SAC | Rim Protector | 4.9 | 3.75 | 0.95 | 0.48 | 0.33 | 1.57 | 0.379 | 0.0 | 0.66 |