| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | SAC | 13-8 | 6.57 | 4.83 | 1.75 | 0.2 | 68.76 | 64.86 | 0.388 | 0.304 | 0.698 |
| 2013 | SAC | 17-10 | 7.06 | 0.47 | 6.59 | 0.26 | 59.59 | 57.67 | 0.372 | 0.292 | 0.673 |
| 2014 | SAC | 22-6 | 11.13 | 4.46 | 6.67 | 0.27 | 70.61 | 62.46 | 0.397 | 0.312 | 0.717 |
| 2015 | SAC | 11-15 | 5.59 | -0.49 | 6.08 | -0.01 | 63.04 | 63.23 | 0.407 | 0.315 | 0.664 |
| 2016 | SAC | 9-15 | 2.99 | -4.46 | 7.45 | -0.05 | 58.46 | 61.96 | 0.373 | 0.261 | 0.684 |
| 2017 | SAC | 13-12 | 7.3 | -3.92 | 11.23 | 0.08 | 59.84 | 57.88 | 0.428 | 0.305 | 0.645 |
| 2018 | SAC | 15-14 | 7.32 | 1.54 | 5.78 | 0.11 | 67.28 | 65.52 | 0.426 | 0.325 | 0.739 |
| 2019 | SAC | 16-13 | 8.06 | 3.92 | 4.14 | 0.16 | 67.72 | 66.97 | 0.4 | 0.31 | 0.773 |
| 2020 | SAC | 11-17 | 3.72 | 2.11 | 1.61 | -0.04 | 65.93 | 68.61 | 0.391 | 0.289 | 0.693 |
| 2021 | SAC | 6-13 | 2.51 | -3.72 | 6.22 | -0.11 | 62.21 | 65.42 | 0.395 | 0.34 | 0.723 |
| 2022 | SAC | 10-13 | 3.14 | 1.38 | 1.77 | -0.05 | 65.22 | 66.0 | 0.437 | 0.336 | 0.774 |
| 2023 | SAC | 21-7 | 12.46 | 7.66 | 4.8 | 0.33 | 70.39 | 62.57 | 0.429 | 0.294 | 0.788 |
| 2024 | SAC | 18-8 | 13.69 | 4.1 | 9.58 | 0.33 | 66.35 | 60.15 | 0.421 | 0.302 | 0.739 |
| 2025 | SAC | 11-16 | 3.12 | 1.81 | 1.3 | -0.07 | 65.26 | 67.56 | 0.413 | 0.319 | 0.756 |
| 2026 | SAC | 26-6 | 15.91 | 17.22 | -1.31 | 0.34 | 84.41 | 69.84 | 0.429 | 0.33 | 0.756 |
| 2027 | SAC | 0-0 | 10.54 | 8.72 | 1.02 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-02-26 |
PAA: 0.56
Off: 1.43
Def: -0.87
|
67-66
Proj. 63.7-64.3
Final
|
PAA: 1.31
Off: 3.44
Def: -2.13
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-23 |
PAA: 2.34
Off: 3.14
Def: -0.8
|
77-61
Proj. 75.5-59.0
Final
|
PAA: -9.46
Off: -1.35
Def: -8.11
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-21 |
PAA: 1.99
Off: 13.3
Def: -11.31
|
79-72
Proj. 67.8-59.9
Final
|
PAA: -1.01
Off: 10.57
Def: -11.58
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-19 |
PAA: 2.7
Off: -4.71
Def: 7.41
|
75-47
Proj. 81.1-52.8
Final
|
PAA: -23.38
Off: -16.45
Def: -6.94
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-12 |
PAA: 7.96
Off: 6.74
Def: 1.22
|
72-64
Proj. 72.2-60.5
Final
|
PAA: 6.42
Off: 4.97
Def: 1.44
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-09 |
PAA: 20.57
Off: 10.16
Def: 10.41
|
69-61
Proj. 60.0-70.7
Final
|
PAA: -1.79
Off: -1.32
Def: -0.47
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-05 |
PAA: -10.43
Off: 1.62
Def: -12.05
|
66-81
Proj. 65.9-66.7
Final
|
PAA: 19.54
Off: 17.23
Def: 2.32
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-31 |
PAA: -9.36
Off: 2.14
Def: -11.5
|
68-78
Proj. 62.1-71.9
Final
|
PAA: 2.72
Off: 6.98
Def: -4.26
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-29 |
PAA: 29.31
Off: 13.68
Def: 15.63
|
78-51
Proj. 65.8-59.5
Final
|
PAA: -19.98
Off: -7.76
Def: -12.22
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-26 |
PAA: -18.02
Off: -8.89
Def: -9.13
|
57-74
Proj. 55.5-77.1
Final
|
PAA: -1.81
Off: -1.53
Def: -0.28
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-24 |
PAA: -21.4
Off: -24.87
Def: 3.47
|
43-62
Proj. 63.0-64.5
Final
|
PAA: 20.93
Off: -0.96
Def: 21.89
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-22 |
PAA: -10.16
Off: 2.53
Def: -12.68
|
72-73
Proj. 70.9-58.0
Final
|
PAA: 6.72
Off: 10.04
Def: -3.32
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-19 |
PAA: 44.1
Off: 18.91
Def: 25.19
|
83-42
Proj. 76.8-57.2
Final
|
PAA: -19.79
Off: -14.47
Def: -5.31
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-15 |
PAA: 5.4
Off: 8.43
Def: -3.03
|
70-81
Proj. 61.8-76.3
Final
|
PAA: 14.98
Off: 16.3
Def: -1.32
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-20 |
PAA: 6.96
Off: 6.24
Def: 0.72
|
73-61
Proj. 67.6-60.6
Final
|
PAA: -5.8
Off: -1.39
Def: -4.42
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-18 |
PAA: -7.06
Off: -12.82
Def: 5.76
|
48-58
Proj. 62.5-62.6
Final
|
PAA: 17.62
Off: -4.83
Def: 22.45
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-15 |
PAA: 14.62
Off: 1.97
Def: 12.65
|
64-57
Proj. 63.6-68.7
Final
|
PAA: -0.92
Off: -5.44
Def: 4.52
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-11 |
PAA: 11.47
Off: -11.55
Def: 23.02
|
55-44
Proj. 74.3-57.1
Final
|
PAA: 9.59
Off: -12.16
Def: 21.75
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-01 |
PAA: 13.49
Off: 13.35
Def: 0.15
|
80-65
Proj. 80.2-58.7
Final
|
PAA: 7.96
Off: 6.73
Def: 1.23
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-27 |
PAA: 1.49
Off: 6.17
Def: -4.68
|
72-70
Proj. 70.1-62.7
Final
|
PAA: 8.21
Off: 8.87
Def: -0.66
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-23 |
PAA: -14.36
Off: -11.72
Def: -2.64
|
53-68
Proj. 61.0-67.4
Final
|
PAA: 10.74
Off: 2.01
Def: 8.73
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-17 |
PAA: 11.23
Off: 8.41
Def: 2.82
|
68-71
Proj. 60.1-73.0
Final
|
PAA: 7.81
Off: 7.38
Def: 0.43
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-14 |
PAA: 7.79
Off: -2.75
Def: 10.54
|
55-67
Proj. 59.3-75.9
Final
|
PAA: 18.92
Off: 4.8
Def: 14.12
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A'Mya McClain | Lenoir-Rhyne Bears | SAC | Traditional PG | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.333 | 0.0 | 0.75 | |||
| Ellie Wilhelm | Lenoir-Rhyne Bears | SAC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Hunter LeBlanc | Lenoir-Rhyne Bears | SAC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Kaitlyn Propst | Lenoir-Rhyne Bears | SAC | Scoring Wing | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Josie Hise | Lenoir-Rhyne Bears | SAC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.571 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Molly James | Lenoir-Rhyne Bears | SAC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.75 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.364 | 0.0 | 0.75 | |||
| Rose Bone | Lenoir-Rhyne Bears | SAC | Traditional PG | 0.67 | 1.17 | 0.5 | 0.17 | 0.33 | 1.17 | 0.667 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Hannah Stull | Lenoir-Rhyne Bears | SAC | Scoring Guard | 4.92 | 2.33 | 1.42 | 0.17 | 0.75 | 1.58 | 0.457 | 0.333 | 0.667 | |||
| Mallory Sherrill | Lenoir-Rhyne Bears | SAC | Rim Protector | 2.17 | 2.08 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.25 | 0.83 | 0.269 | 0.0 | 0.571 | |||
| Alyssa Wagner | Lenoir-Rhyne Bears | SAC | Scoring Wing | 3.6 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.07 | 0.6 | 0.87 | 0.435 | 0.615 | 0.857 | |||
| Tatum McBride | Lenoir-Rhyne Bears | SAC | Scoring Wing | 1.62 | 0.94 | 0.12 | 0.06 | 0.12 | 0.56 | 0.32 | 0.389 | 0.75 | |||
| Tilda Lindstrom | Lenoir-Rhyne Bears | SAC | 3-and-D Wing | 4.44 | 2.17 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.11 | 0.469 | 0.433 | 0.636 | |||
| Maddie Dillinger | Lenoir-Rhyne Bears | SAC | Traditional Big | 8.65 | 5.85 | 0.85 | 1.45 | 0.5 | 3.1 | 0.421 | 0.313 | 0.781 | |||
| Megan Landsiedel | Lenoir-Rhyne Bears | SAC | Scoring Wing | 1.1 | 1.75 | 1.55 | 0.5 | 0.85 | 0.75 | 0.237 | 0.16 | 0.0 | |||
| Hanna McClung | Lenoir-Rhyne Bears | SAC | 3-and-D Wing | 5.95 | 2.24 | 2.05 | 0.14 | 1.19 | 1.48 | 0.356 | 0.329 | 0.696 | |||
| Blaikley Crooks | Lenoir-Rhyne Bears | SAC | 3-and-D Wing | 6.55 | 3.18 | 1.73 | 0.27 | 0.55 | 1.45 | 0.401 | 0.25 | 0.933 | |||
| Brandi Hudson | Lenoir-Rhyne Bears | SAC | Traditional Big | 17.0 | 4.65 | 1.48 | 0.22 | 1.43 | 2.65 | 0.537 | 0.357 | 0.75 | |||
| Emily Harman | Lenoir-Rhyne Bears | SAC | Scoring Guard | 16.04 | 6.43 | 4.13 | 0.17 | 2.0 | 3.91 | 0.437 | 0.365 | 0.889 |