| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | SAC | 13-8 | 6.57 | 4.83 | 1.75 | 0.2 | 68.76 | 64.86 | 0.388 | 0.304 | 0.698 |
| 2013 | SAC | 17-10 | 7.06 | 0.47 | 6.59 | 0.26 | 59.59 | 57.67 | 0.372 | 0.292 | 0.673 |
| 2015 | SAC | 11-15 | 5.59 | -0.49 | 6.08 | -0.01 | 63.04 | 63.23 | 0.407 | 0.315 | 0.664 |
| 2016 | SAC | 9-15 | 2.99 | -4.46 | 7.45 | -0.05 | 58.46 | 61.96 | 0.373 | 0.261 | 0.684 |
| 2018 | SAC | 15-14 | 7.32 | 1.54 | 5.78 | 0.11 | 67.28 | 65.52 | 0.426 | 0.325 | 0.739 |
| 2020 | SAC | 11-17 | 3.72 | 2.11 | 1.61 | -0.04 | 65.93 | 68.61 | 0.391 | 0.289 | 0.693 |
| 2021 | SAC | 6-13 | 2.51 | -3.72 | 6.22 | -0.11 | 62.21 | 65.42 | 0.395 | 0.34 | 0.723 |
| 2023 | SAC | 21-7 | 12.46 | 7.66 | 4.8 | 0.33 | 70.39 | 62.57 | 0.429 | 0.294 | 0.788 |
| 2024 | SAC | 18-8 | 13.69 | 4.1 | 9.58 | 0.33 | 66.35 | 60.15 | 0.421 | 0.302 | 0.739 |
| 2025 | SAC | 11-16 | 3.12 | 1.81 | 1.3 | -0.07 | 65.26 | 67.56 | 0.413 | 0.319 | 0.756 |
| 2019 | SAC | 16-13 | 8.06 | 3.92 | 4.14 | 0.16 | 67.72 | 66.97 | 0.4 | 0.31 | 0.773 |
| 2017 | SAC | 13-12 | 7.3 | -3.92 | 11.23 | 0.08 | 59.84 | 57.88 | 0.428 | 0.305 | 0.645 |
| 2014 | SAC | 22-6 | 11.13 | 4.46 | 6.67 | 0.27 | 70.61 | 62.46 | 0.397 | 0.312 | 0.717 |
| 2027 | SAC | 0-0 | 10.54 | 8.72 | 1.02 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2022 | SAC | 10-13 | 3.14 | 1.38 | 1.77 | -0.05 | 65.22 | 66.0 | 0.437 | 0.336 | 0.774 |
| 2026 | SAC | 26-6 | 15.91 | 17.22 | -1.31 | 0.34 | 84.41 | 69.84 | 0.429 | 0.33 | 0.756 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-02-24 |
PAA: -14.88
Off: -6.37
Def: -8.51
|
61-72
Proj. 61.3-72.4
Final
|
PAA: -0.18
Off: -2.26
Def: 2.07
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-22 |
PAA: 15.11
Off: -2.78
Def: 17.89
|
63-52
Proj. 63.7-66.4
Final
|
PAA: -8.64
Off: -13.01
Def: 4.37
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-18 |
PAA: 2.76
Off: -4.52
Def: 7.28
|
63-57
Proj. 67.6-66.5
Final
|
PAA: -5.53
Off: -12.4
Def: 6.86
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-17 |
PAA: -7.85
Off: -17.99
Def: 10.14
|
45-68
Proj. 61.5-76.8
Final
|
PAA: 26.71
Off: 4.19
Def: 22.52
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-15 |
PAA: 7.85
Off: 5.01
Def: 2.84
|
72-61
Proj. 69.8-60.6
Final
|
PAA: -1.96
Off: -1.34
Def: -0.62
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-13 |
PAA: 16.51
Off: 17.26
Def: -0.75
|
83-70
Proj. 61.2-67.6
Final
|
PAA: -8.38
Off: 5.16
Def: -13.54
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-10 |
PAA: -2.83
Off: -14.07
Def: 11.24
|
55-54
Proj. 72.6-61.7
Final
|
PAA: 11.38
Off: -10.88
Def: 22.26
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-08 |
PAA: 0.52
Off: 7.46
Def: -6.94
|
75-71
Proj. 62.6-75.0
Final
|
PAA: -15.84
Off: -5.47
Def: -10.37
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-30 |
PAA: 9.41
Off: -3.97
Def: 13.37
|
54-61
Proj. 56.1-72.5
Final
|
PAA: 9.88
Off: -2.84
Def: 12.73
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-27 |
PAA: 13.49
Off: 0.33
Def: 13.16
|
81-47
Proj. 78.9-59.5
Final
|
PAA: -28.75
Off: -15.73
Def: -13.02
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-25 |
PAA: -5.89
Off: 0.12
Def: -6.02
|
78-66
Proj. 76.1-58.3
Final
|
PAA: -7.89
Off: 1.85
Def: -9.74
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-20 |
PAA: -1.23
Off: -6.47
Def: 5.24
|
61-66
Proj. 64.8-69.0
Final
|
PAA: 8.92
Off: 2.31
Def: 6.61
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-16 |
PAA: 14.41
Off: 23.59
Def: -9.18
|
91-73
Proj. 82.9-56.4
Final
|
PAA: 7.7
Off: 13.62
Def: -5.92
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-13 |
PAA: 3.47
Off: 2.75
Def: 0.72
|
70-63
Proj. 80.7-58.5
Final
|
PAA: 15.21
Off: 2.86
Def: 12.35
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-09 |
PAA: 11.05
Off: -3.25
Def: 14.3
|
63-54
Proj. 64.2-65.7
Final
|
PAA: -6.67
Off: -11.19
Def: 4.52
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-02 |
PAA: 5.11
Off: -6.32
Def: 11.43
|
55-60
Proj. 59.4-69.7
Final
|
PAA: 8.33
Off: -4.02
Def: 12.35
|
View Game |
| 2020-12-12 |
PAA: 20.22
Off: -0.19
Def: 20.41
|
67-44
Proj. 76.2-53.4
Final
|
PAA: -0.23
Off: -11.6
Def: 11.36
|
View Game |
| 2020-12-07 |
PAA: 33.46
Off: 8.29
Def: 25.17
|
75-40
Proj. 72.3-61.8
Final
|
PAA: -25.26
Off: -24.08
Def: -1.17
|
View Game |
| 2020-12-05 |
PAA: 2.53
Off: 2.79
Def: -0.26
|
70-64
Proj. 71.1-58.2
Final
|
PAA: 6.63
Off: 4.03
Def: 2.6
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adalie Harrison | Lenoir-Rhyne Bears | SAC | Scoring Wing | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Josie Hise | Lenoir-Rhyne Bears | SAC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.12 | 0.88 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.38 | 0.333 | 0.333 | 1.0 | |||
| Sydney Wilson | Lenoir-Rhyne Bears | SAC | Traditional Big | 6.45 | 4.18 | 0.09 | 0.36 | 0.27 | 1.73 | 0.467 | 0.0 | 0.833 | |||
| Ashley Woodroffe | Lenoir-Rhyne Bears | SAC | 3-and-D Wing | 8.36 | 2.18 | 2.55 | 0.18 | 0.91 | 1.73 | 0.367 | 0.286 | 0.783 | |||
| Nakia Hooks | Lenoir-Rhyne Bears | SAC | Rim Protector | 7.5 | 6.92 | 1.75 | 0.25 | 0.58 | 1.58 | 0.477 | 0.0 | 0.651 | |||
| Olivia Nunn | Lenoir-Rhyne Bears | SAC | Rim Protector | 3.67 | 3.92 | 0.5 | 0.42 | 0.33 | 1.83 | 0.37 | 0.0 | 0.588 | |||
| Kiara Moore | Lenoir-Rhyne Bears | SAC | Rim Protector | 2.14 | 3.36 | 0.64 | 0.43 | 0.57 | 1.07 | 0.412 | 0.0 | 0.333 | |||
| Mallory Sherrill | Lenoir-Rhyne Bears | SAC | Traditional Big | 6.39 | 3.67 | 1.06 | 0.28 | 0.44 | 1.5 | 0.448 | 0.0 | 0.707 | |||
| Emily Harman | Lenoir-Rhyne Bears | SAC | Scoring Guard | 14.94 | 7.06 | 4.19 | 0.06 | 1.88 | 3.56 | 0.398 | 0.333 | 0.864 | |||
| Blaikley Crooks | Lenoir-Rhyne Bears | SAC | Scoring Guard | 7.12 | 2.81 | 1.25 | 0.19 | 1.0 | 1.31 | 0.405 | 0.25 | 0.529 | |||
| Alyssa Wagner | Lenoir-Rhyne Bears | SAC | 3-and-D Wing | 5.8 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 0.415 | 0.4 | 1.0 | |||
| Addisen DeLucas | Lenoir-Rhyne Bears | SAC | Scoring Guard | 3.9 | 3.7 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.283 | 0.278 | 0.727 | |||
| Tatum McBride | Lenoir-Rhyne Bears | SAC | 3-and-D Wing | 3.2 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.306 | 0.333 | 1.0 | |||
| Kennedy Weigt | Lenoir-Rhyne Bears | SAC | 3-and-D Wing | 11.8 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 0.418 | 0.411 | 0.684 | |||
| Hanna McClung | Lenoir-Rhyne Bears | SAC | 3-and-D Wing | 9.38 | 3.88 | 2.12 | 0.12 | 1.25 | 1.5 | 0.307 | 0.34 | 0.813 | |||
| Michaela Dixon | Lenoir-Rhyne Bears | SAC | Rim Protector | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.333 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Taylor Cullen | Lenoir-Rhyne Bears | SAC | Scoring Wing | 1.5 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.333 | 0.333 | |||
| Korbin Tipton | Lenoir-Rhyne Bears | SAC | 3-and-D Wing | 11.33 | 4.67 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.67 | 2.67 | 0.414 | 0.421 | 1.0 |