| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | SAC | 13-8 | 6.57 | 4.83 | 1.75 | 0.2 | 68.76 | 64.86 | 0.388 | 0.304 | 0.698 |
| 2013 | SAC | 17-10 | 7.06 | 0.47 | 6.59 | 0.26 | 59.59 | 57.67 | 0.372 | 0.292 | 0.673 |
| 2014 | SAC | 22-6 | 11.13 | 4.46 | 6.67 | 0.27 | 70.61 | 62.46 | 0.397 | 0.312 | 0.717 |
| 2015 | SAC | 11-15 | 5.59 | -0.49 | 6.08 | -0.01 | 63.04 | 63.23 | 0.407 | 0.315 | 0.664 |
| 2016 | SAC | 9-15 | 2.99 | -4.46 | 7.45 | -0.05 | 58.46 | 61.96 | 0.373 | 0.261 | 0.684 |
| 2017 | SAC | 13-12 | 7.3 | -3.92 | 11.23 | 0.08 | 59.84 | 57.88 | 0.428 | 0.305 | 0.645 |
| 2018 | SAC | 15-14 | 7.32 | 1.54 | 5.78 | 0.11 | 67.28 | 65.52 | 0.426 | 0.325 | 0.739 |
| 2019 | SAC | 16-13 | 8.06 | 3.92 | 4.14 | 0.16 | 67.72 | 66.97 | 0.4 | 0.31 | 0.773 |
| 2020 | SAC | 11-17 | 3.72 | 2.11 | 1.61 | -0.04 | 65.93 | 68.61 | 0.391 | 0.289 | 0.693 |
| 2021 | SAC | 6-13 | 2.51 | -3.72 | 6.22 | -0.11 | 62.21 | 65.42 | 0.395 | 0.34 | 0.723 |
| 2022 | SAC | 10-13 | 3.14 | 1.38 | 1.77 | -0.05 | 65.22 | 66.0 | 0.437 | 0.336 | 0.774 |
| 2023 | SAC | 21-7 | 12.46 | 7.66 | 4.8 | 0.33 | 70.39 | 62.57 | 0.429 | 0.294 | 0.788 |
| 2024 | SAC | 18-8 | 13.69 | 4.1 | 9.58 | 0.33 | 66.35 | 60.15 | 0.421 | 0.302 | 0.739 |
| 2025 | SAC | 11-16 | 3.12 | 1.81 | 1.3 | -0.07 | 65.26 | 67.56 | 0.413 | 0.319 | 0.756 |
| 2026 | SAC | 26-6 | 15.91 | 17.22 | -1.31 | 0.34 | 84.41 | 69.84 | 0.429 | 0.33 | 0.756 |
| 2027 | SAC | 0-0 | 10.54 | 8.72 | 1.02 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-03-09 |
PAA: 16.5
Off: 12.71
Def: 3.8
|
77-65
Proj. 78.4-58.2
Final
|
PAA: 16.4
Off: 11.53
Def: 4.87
|
View Game |
| 2019-03-02 |
PAA: 7.44
Off: -9.27
Def: 16.71
|
58-55
Proj. 71.0-68.5
Final
|
PAA: 7.36
Off: -7.12
Def: 14.48
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-27 |
PAA: -8.81
Off: -12.94
Def: 4.13
|
50-66
Proj. 65.9-68.2
Final
|
PAA: 19.21
Off: 1.52
Def: 17.68
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-23 |
PAA: 1.34
Off: 14.56
Def: -13.22
|
81-83
Proj. 56.9-79.8
Final
|
PAA: -12.56
Off: 6.18
Def: -18.74
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-20 |
PAA: 1.6
Off: 0.73
Def: 0.87
|
73-61
Proj. 76.2-59.0
Final
|
PAA: -1.79
Off: -0.89
Def: -0.9
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-16 |
PAA: 28.86
Off: 17.14
Def: 11.72
|
82-57
Proj. 72.1-58.1
Final
|
PAA: -4.29
Off: 2.77
Def: -7.05
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-13 |
PAA: 17.73
Off: 8.06
Def: 9.67
|
66-62
Proj. 62.6-67.9
Final
|
PAA: 6.88
Off: 0.09
Def: 6.79
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-09 |
PAA: 13.96
Off: 5.65
Def: 8.31
|
63-69
Proj. 61.2-74.6
Final
|
PAA: 16.07
Off: 7.05
Def: 9.03
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-06 |
PAA: -2.46
Off: -2.03
Def: -0.43
|
63-69
Proj. 70.7-65.3
Final
|
PAA: 17.59
Off: 7.16
Def: 10.43
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-02 |
PAA: 6.93
Off: 16.08
Def: -9.15
|
81-89
Proj. 66.8-75.8
Final
|
PAA: 16.04
Off: 23.93
Def: -7.89
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-30 |
PAA: 0.39
Off: 5.82
Def: -5.43
|
72-75
Proj. 64.9-68.7
Final
|
PAA: 5.12
Off: 8.51
Def: -3.39
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-23 |
PAA: -6.19
Off: 7.32
Def: -13.51
|
74-82
Proj. 69.9-64.3
Final
|
PAA: 16.62
Off: 18.38
Def: -1.76
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-19 |
PAA: 13.08
Off: 7.15
Def: 5.93
|
73-62
Proj. 72.0-67.5
Final
|
PAA: 0.19
Off: -1.67
Def: 1.86
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-16 |
PAA: -11.92
Off: -3.89
Def: -8.03
|
61-77
Proj. 62.0-72.5
Final
|
PAA: 12.07
Off: 8.11
Def: 3.96
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-12 |
PAA: -11.93
Off: 0.06
Def: -11.99
|
80-70
Proj. 83.9-54.1
Final
|
PAA: 0.15
Off: 7.76
Def: -7.61
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-09 |
PAA: 19.16
Off: -6.0
Def: 25.15
|
59-43
Proj. 71.4-59.6
Final
|
PAA: 2.69
Off: -13.43
Def: 16.13
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-05 |
PAA: -6.3
Off: -11.55
Def: 5.25
|
45-66
Proj. 61.0-68.6
Final
|
PAA: 29.63
Off: 3.88
Def: 25.75
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-29 |
PAA: -1.99
Off: 4.01
Def: -6.01
|
73-77
Proj. 72.4-67.3
Final
|
PAA: 12.7
Off: 13.53
Def: -0.83
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-18 |
PAA: -23.66
Off: -9.0
Def: -14.66
|
55-85
Proj. 69.2-69.6
Final
|
PAA: 33.34
Off: 17.53
Def: 15.81
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-15 |
PAA: 16.35
Off: 5.55
Def: 10.8
|
70-59
Proj. 78.4-58.2
Final
|
PAA: 17.49
Off: 4.98
Def: 12.51
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-05 |
PAA: 0.43
Off: 9.12
Def: -8.69
|
75-78
Proj. 79.7-63.5
Final
|
PAA: 25.32
Off: 17.8
Def: 7.52
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-01 |
PAA: 14.72
Off: 5.22
Def: 9.5
|
68-60
Proj. 66.7-66.6
Final
|
PAA: 2.11
Off: -1.88
Def: 3.99
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-28 |
PAA: 8.3
Off: -3.75
Def: 12.05
|
64-51
Proj. 72.2-61.8
Final
|
PAA: -2.51
Off: -9.62
Def: 7.11
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-25 |
PAA: 24.36
Off: 15.96
Def: 8.4
|
86-59
Proj. 70.7-66.2
Final
|
PAA: -14.27
Off: -2.47
Def: -11.8
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-20 |
PAA: -1.43
Off: 2.92
Def: -4.35
|
68-75
Proj. 68.7-67.3
Final
|
PAA: 15.82
Off: 12.06
Def: 3.75
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-17 |
PAA: -8.37
Off: -15.79
Def: 7.41
|
49-61
Proj. 65.8-62.8
Final
|
PAA: 19.97
Off: 1.82
Def: 18.16
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-15 |
PAA: -1.59
Off: -7.34
Def: 5.75
|
58-63
Proj. 60.6-66.2
Final
|
PAA: 6.15
Off: 0.5
Def: 5.65
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-10 |
PAA: -11.03
Off: 5.35
Def: -16.39
|
69-86
Proj. 67.1-65.1
Final
|
PAA: 24.67
Off: 21.88
Def: 2.79
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-09 |
PAA: 5.25
Off: -9.7
Def: 14.95
|
55-53
Proj. 79.0-63.6
Final
|
PAA: 18.8
Off: -6.42
Def: 25.22
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Molly Setliff | Lenoir-Rhyne Bears | SAC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.25 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | |||
| Kiara Moore | Lenoir-Rhyne Bears | SAC | Rim Protector | 1.25 | 1.0 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.38 | 0.571 | 0.0 | 0.4 | |||
| Michaelle Smith | Lenoir-Rhyne Bears | SAC | Rim Protector | 0.5 | 1.25 | 0.08 | 0.0 | 0.08 | 0.08 | 0.286 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Hanna McClung | Lenoir-Rhyne Bears | SAC | Scoring Guard | 6.12 | 2.19 | 2.44 | 0.0 | 0.94 | 1.81 | 0.33 | 0.304 | 0.839 | |||
| Tatum McBride | Lenoir-Rhyne Bears | SAC | Scoring Guard | 1.33 | 0.67 | 0.72 | 0.0 | 0.28 | 0.72 | 0.211 | 0.185 | 0.5 | |||
| Addisen DeLucas | Lenoir-Rhyne Bears | SAC | Rim Protector | 1.22 | 0.89 | 0.06 | 0.11 | 0.22 | 0.61 | 0.444 | 0.25 | 0.5 | |||
| Olivia Nunn | Lenoir-Rhyne Bears | SAC | Dunker | 2.57 | 1.71 | 0.19 | 0.33 | 0.24 | 0.33 | 0.513 | 0.0 | 0.778 | |||
| Kendall Toineeta | Lenoir-Rhyne Bears | SAC | Traditional PG | 12.75 | 3.68 | 5.64 | 0.32 | 2.46 | 3.25 | 0.395 | 0.379 | 0.844 | |||
| Madi Suddreth | Lenoir-Rhyne Bears | SAC | Traditional Big | 13.71 | 6.43 | 2.0 | 0.71 | 0.82 | 2.25 | 0.503 | 0.303 | 0.845 | |||
| Allie Wagner | Lenoir-Rhyne Bears | SAC | Rim Protector | 3.54 | 2.5 | 0.21 | 0.36 | 0.43 | 1.04 | 0.474 | 0.0 | 0.6 | |||
| Karlie Bearden | Lenoir-Rhyne Bears | SAC | Rim Protector | 5.83 | 5.0 | 1.34 | 0.66 | 0.72 | 1.52 | 0.424 | 0.0 | 0.704 | |||
| Kennedy Weigt | Lenoir-Rhyne Bears | SAC | 3-and-D Wing | 8.62 | 1.07 | 1.93 | 0.03 | 0.52 | 1.38 | 0.356 | 0.34 | 0.8 | |||
| Madeline Hardy | Lenoir-Rhyne Bears | SAC | Traditional Big | 9.66 | 6.69 | 0.76 | 0.9 | 0.66 | 1.28 | 0.406 | 0.0 | 0.752 | |||
| Alyssa Wagner | Lenoir-Rhyne Bears | SAC | Scoring Wing | 1.76 | 1.07 | 0.55 | 0.03 | 0.14 | 0.76 | 0.217 | 0.205 | 0.5 | |||
| Ashley Rodriguez | Lenoir-Rhyne Bears | SAC | 3-and-D Wing | 5.21 | 2.86 | 0.83 | 0.07 | 0.66 | 1.34 | 0.335 | 0.279 | 0.923 |