| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | GSC | 10-14 | 1.89 | -2.93 | 4.83 | -0.02 | 56.21 | 61.0 | 0.375 | 0.243 | 0.657 |
| 2013 | GSC | 14-11 | 3.86 | 2.98 | 0.88 | 0.12 | 64.84 | 66.04 | 0.399 | 0.334 | 0.657 |
| 2014 | GSC | 8-16 | 0.64 | -0.17 | 0.81 | -0.09 | 65.29 | 70.25 | 0.399 | 0.298 | 0.648 |
| 2015 | GSC | 0-23 | -11.4 | -9.56 | -1.84 | -0.45 | 52.09 | 70.61 | 0.346 | 0.321 | 0.646 |
| 2016 | GSC | 6-16 | -0.91 | -3.19 | 2.28 | -0.15 | 58.27 | 65.64 | 0.421 | 0.326 | 0.571 |
| 2017 | GSC | 5-19 | -2.72 | -0.45 | -2.27 | -0.22 | 62.67 | 72.13 | 0.367 | 0.262 | 0.652 |
| 2018 | GSC | 3-20 | -8.54 | -0.76 | -7.77 | -0.38 | 62.48 | 76.43 | 0.344 | 0.288 | 0.701 |
| 2019 | GSC | 12-15 | 2.51 | -0.42 | 2.93 | -0.01 | 63.07 | 65.93 | 0.391 | 0.287 | 0.688 |
| 2020 | GSC | 17-10 | 8.23 | 9.84 | -1.61 | 0.15 | 75.44 | 71.52 | 0.415 | 0.325 | 0.692 |
| 2021 | GSC | 13-6 | 13.37 | 9.93 | 3.44 | 0.2 | 75.58 | 66.37 | 0.4 | 0.299 | 0.719 |
| 2022 | GSC | 10-15 | 1.26 | 4.54 | -3.28 | -0.1 | 68.36 | 71.64 | 0.364 | 0.299 | 0.745 |
| 2023 | GSC | 12-17 | 2.49 | 1.65 | 0.84 | -0.09 | 64.72 | 65.72 | 0.365 | 0.326 | 0.733 |
| 2024 | GSC | 12-14 | 1.62 | 2.79 | -1.17 | -0.04 | 65.5 | 67.85 | 0.373 | 0.337 | 0.747 |
| 2025 | GSC | 11-17 | -0.27 | -0.5 | 0.23 | -0.06 | 61.71 | 68.54 | 0.384 | 0.284 | 0.704 |
| 2026 | GSC | 5-22 | -9.24 | -9.14 | -0.1 | -0.29 | 55.93 | 67.89 | 0.369 | 0.282 | 0.676 |
| 2027 | GSC | 0-0 | -3.76 | -3.45 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-03-01 |
PAA: 11.92
Off: -4.91
Def: 16.83
|
64-50
Proj. 71.8-57.1
Final
|
PAA: 2.09
Off: -6.21
Def: 8.3
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-23 |
PAA: 6.72
Off: -2.51
Def: 9.23
|
57-60
Proj. 60.0-68.3
Final
|
PAA: 7.81
Off: -5.55
Def: 13.36
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-22 |
PAA: 15.58
Off: 14.87
Def: 0.71
|
80-71
Proj. 63.4-70.8
Final
|
PAA: -3.52
Off: 4.62
Def: -8.14
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-19 |
PAA: 0.55
Off: -7.81
Def: 8.36
|
56-64
Proj. 64.6-71.7
Final
|
PAA: 12.78
Off: -1.6
Def: 14.38
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-15 |
PAA: 13.91
Off: 12.91
Def: 1.0
|
83-66
Proj. 77.2-59.8
Final
|
PAA: 1.79
Off: 6.0
Def: -4.22
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-12 |
PAA: -7.26
Off: -8.14
Def: 0.88
|
59-66
Proj. 68.4-68.0
Final
|
PAA: 7.45
Off: -1.24
Def: 8.69
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-08 |
PAA: -2.66
Off: -10.53
Def: 7.87
|
51-66
Proj. 62.8-73.5
Final
|
PAA: 19.55
Off: 0.37
Def: 19.17
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-05 |
PAA: 30.28
Off: 16.48
Def: 13.8
|
87-52
Proj. 74.4-60.3
Final
|
PAA: -17.38
Off: -7.03
Def: -10.35
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-01 |
PAA: 8.85
Off: 7.02
Def: 1.82
|
77-65
Proj. 80.5-64.4
Final
|
PAA: 4.96
Off: 0.93
Def: 4.03
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-20 |
PAA: -5.1
Off: -10.39
Def: 5.29
|
59-62
Proj. 64.8-66.0
Final
|
PAA: 3.23
Off: -3.43
Def: 6.66
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-18 |
PAA: 0.09
Off: -1.87
Def: 1.96
|
67-65
Proj. 70.2-65.1
Final
|
PAA: 4.33
Off: 0.3
Def: 4.03
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-15 |
PAA: 0.11
Off: -9.56
Def: 9.68
|
60-55
Proj. 71.4-65.1
Final
|
PAA: -0.08
Off: -8.88
Def: 8.8
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-11 |
PAA: 20.7
Off: 7.41
Def: 13.29
|
74-53
Proj. 67.4-64.7
Final
|
PAA: -16.24
Off: -12.74
Def: -3.51
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-08 |
PAA: -3.05
Off: -4.41
Def: 1.36
|
62-76
Proj. 67.7-76.6
Final
|
PAA: 16.54
Off: 9.08
Def: 7.46
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-04 |
PAA: -3.61
Off: 0.71
Def: -4.33
|
71-74
Proj. 70.6-67.7
Final
|
PAA: 6.21
Off: 6.58
Def: -0.38
|
View Game |
| 2013-12-21 |
PAA: 21.72
Off: 24.46
Def: -2.74
|
95-70
Proj. 72.9-68.8
Final
|
PAA: -17.42
Off: 1.44
Def: -18.86
|
View Game |
| 2013-12-17 |
PAA: -6.6
Off: -6.28
Def: -0.31
|
60-65
Proj. 66.8-63.7
Final
|
PAA: 9.73
Off: -0.61
Def: 10.34
|
View Game |
| 2013-12-14 |
PAA: 0.96
Off: -5.21
Def: 6.17
|
63-60
Proj. 75.4-61.5
Final
|
PAA: 11.27
Off: -0.93
Def: 12.2
|
View Game |
| 2013-11-30 |
PAA: -19.47
Off: -1.76
Def: -17.7
|
67-87
Proj. 71.0-64.6
Final
|
PAA: 22.79
Off: 18.67
Def: 4.13
|
View Game |
| 2013-11-29 |
PAA: -4.64
Off: 10.06
Def: -14.7
|
82-86
Proj. 70.7-67.8
Final
|
PAA: 7.85
Off: 17.98
Def: -10.12
|
View Game |
| 2013-11-23 |
PAA: -7.6
Off: 2.89
Def: -10.49
|
76-68
Proj. 73.1-54.6
Final
|
PAA: -2.49
Off: 1.91
Def: -4.4
|
View Game |
| 2013-11-20 |
PAA: -1.78
Off: -5.2
Def: 3.42
|
62-58
Proj. 68.0-60.6
Final
|
PAA: 0.82
Off: -6.93
Def: 7.75
|
View Game |
| 2013-11-16 |
PAA: -18.53
Off: 1.12
Def: -19.65
|
71-104
Proj. 69.9-74.8
Final
|
PAA: 26.32
Off: 26.65
Def: -0.33
|
View Game |
| 2013-11-13 |
PAA: 1.09
Off: -3.94
Def: 5.03
|
65-62
Proj. 64.2-65.7
Final
|
PAA: -2.93
Off: -3.24
Def: 0.31
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shelby Williams | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | Traditional PG | 1.11 | 0.56 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.22 | 0.78 | 0.333 | 0.0 | 0.286 | |||
| Kaylin Foreman | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | Dunker | 3.36 | 4.29 | 0.57 | 0.71 | 0.21 | 1.36 | 0.375 | 0.0 | 0.579 | |||
| Jerrisa Green | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | Rim Protector | 1.24 | 2.29 | 0.24 | 0.29 | 0.33 | 0.57 | 0.346 | 0.0 | 0.381 | |||
| Carrington Caise | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | Traditional PG | 4.17 | 1.13 | 3.43 | 0.09 | 0.91 | 3.52 | 0.297 | 0.2 | 0.588 | |||
| Bre'Ana Singleton | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | Traditional PG | 1.5 | 1.12 | 2.42 | 0.04 | 0.71 | 1.79 | 0.333 | 0.25 | 0.333 | |||
| Ellie Mouyal | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.29 | 2.67 | 0.54 | 0.17 | 0.25 | 0.75 | 0.198 | 0.19 | 0.417 | |||
| Jacquelyn Thompson | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | 3-and-D Wing | 9.88 | 2.21 | 1.88 | 0.0 | 0.38 | 1.67 | 0.379 | 0.388 | 0.774 | |||
| Jasmine Thomas | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | Rim Protector | 3.88 | 2.71 | 0.62 | 0.12 | 0.67 | 1.54 | 0.363 | 0.0 | 0.733 | |||
| Katie Colson | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | Rim Protector | 5.58 | 6.17 | 1.42 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 2.58 | 0.455 | 0.0 | 0.698 | |||
| Shay Bonner | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | Scoring Guard | 12.5 | 5.04 | 1.42 | 0.08 | 3.21 | 3.08 | 0.415 | 0.235 | 0.667 | |||
| Taylor Beverly | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | Traditional Big | 22.21 | 11.96 | 1.58 | 2.67 | 1.71 | 3.12 | 0.471 | 0.174 | 0.729 |