| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | GSC | 10-14 | 1.89 | -2.93 | 4.83 | -0.02 | 56.21 | 61.0 | 0.375 | 0.243 | 0.657 |
| 2013 | GSC | 14-11 | 3.86 | 2.98 | 0.88 | 0.12 | 64.84 | 66.04 | 0.399 | 0.334 | 0.657 |
| 2014 | GSC | 8-16 | 0.64 | -0.17 | 0.81 | -0.09 | 65.29 | 70.25 | 0.399 | 0.298 | 0.648 |
| 2015 | GSC | 0-23 | -11.4 | -9.56 | -1.84 | -0.45 | 52.09 | 70.61 | 0.346 | 0.321 | 0.646 |
| 2016 | GSC | 6-16 | -0.91 | -3.19 | 2.28 | -0.15 | 58.27 | 65.64 | 0.421 | 0.326 | 0.571 |
| 2017 | GSC | 5-19 | -2.72 | -0.45 | -2.27 | -0.22 | 62.67 | 72.13 | 0.367 | 0.262 | 0.652 |
| 2018 | GSC | 3-20 | -8.54 | -0.76 | -7.77 | -0.38 | 62.48 | 76.43 | 0.344 | 0.288 | 0.701 |
| 2019 | GSC | 12-15 | 2.51 | -0.42 | 2.93 | -0.01 | 63.07 | 65.93 | 0.391 | 0.287 | 0.688 |
| 2020 | GSC | 17-10 | 8.23 | 9.84 | -1.61 | 0.15 | 75.44 | 71.52 | 0.415 | 0.325 | 0.692 |
| 2021 | GSC | 13-6 | 13.37 | 9.93 | 3.44 | 0.2 | 75.58 | 66.37 | 0.4 | 0.299 | 0.719 |
| 2022 | GSC | 10-15 | 1.26 | 4.54 | -3.28 | -0.1 | 68.36 | 71.64 | 0.364 | 0.299 | 0.745 |
| 2023 | GSC | 12-17 | 2.49 | 1.65 | 0.84 | -0.09 | 64.72 | 65.72 | 0.365 | 0.326 | 0.733 |
| 2024 | GSC | 12-14 | 1.62 | 2.79 | -1.17 | -0.04 | 65.5 | 67.85 | 0.373 | 0.337 | 0.747 |
| 2025 | GSC | 11-17 | -0.27 | -0.5 | 0.23 | -0.06 | 61.71 | 68.54 | 0.384 | 0.284 | 0.704 |
| 2026 | GSC | 5-22 | -9.24 | -9.14 | -0.1 | -0.29 | 55.93 | 67.89 | 0.369 | 0.282 | 0.676 |
| 2027 | GSC | 0-0 | -5.47 | -5.36 | -0.11 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-02-28 |
PAA: 4.09
Off: 5.23
Def: -1.15
|
71-66
Proj. 63.4-54.3
Final
|
PAA: 8.73
Off: 9.08
Def: -0.36
|
View Game |
| 2023-02-25 |
PAA: -15.58
Off: -2.22
Def: -13.36
|
63-79
Proj. 66.3-74.3
Final
|
PAA: 12.9
Off: 8.78
Def: 4.13
|
View Game |
| 2023-02-18 |
PAA: 6.56
Off: 4.75
Def: 1.81
|
70-63
Proj. 67.2-57.5
Final
|
PAA: 13.01
Off: 8.52
Def: 4.49
|
View Game |
| 2023-02-16 |
PAA: 12.54
Off: 6.2
Def: 6.35
|
71-59
Proj. 63.4-54.3
Final
|
PAA: 3.4
Off: 3.82
Def: -0.43
|
View Game |
| 2023-02-11 |
PAA: -2.05
Off: 4.28
Def: -6.33
|
60-81
Proj. 55.3-74.4
Final
|
PAA: 25.96
Off: 18.16
Def: 7.8
|
View Game |
| 2023-02-09 |
PAA: 15.96
Off: 13.14
Def: 2.83
|
81-64
Proj. 68.2-67.8
Final
|
PAA: -10.4
Off: 1.71
Def: -12.1
|
View Game |
| 2023-02-02 |
PAA: 22.48
Off: 14.06
Def: 8.42
|
90-46
Proj. 73.2-53.5
Final
|
PAA: -39.85
Off: -16.93
Def: -22.92
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-28 |
PAA: -6.65
Off: -7.42
Def: 0.77
|
58-64
Proj. 54.9-64.3
Final
|
PAA: 0.72
Off: -1.46
Def: 2.18
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-26 |
PAA: 7.43
Off: -5.39
Def: 12.82
|
60-52
Proj. 54.9-54.9
Final
|
PAA: -4.65
Off: -7.21
Def: 2.56
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-21 |
PAA: -18.56
Off: -11.22
Def: -7.34
|
47-78
Proj. 56.8-69.0
Final
|
PAA: 34.84
Off: 14.93
Def: 19.9
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-18 |
PAA: -5.8
Off: -4.52
Def: -1.28
|
61-66
Proj. 57.7-64.4
Final
|
PAA: 1.48
Off: 0.54
Def: 0.94
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-14 |
PAA: 1.2
Off: -9.63
Def: 10.82
|
57-50
Proj. 62.3-58.5
Final
|
PAA: -1.16
Off: -12.91
Def: 11.75
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-11 |
PAA: -5.65
Off: -18.53
Def: 12.88
|
47-52
Proj. 59.5-60.2
Final
|
PAA: 11.4
Off: -7.54
Def: 18.95
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-07 |
PAA: 12.66
Off: 6.82
Def: 5.83
|
80-58
Proj. 74.3-66.3
Final
|
PAA: -14.67
Off: -3.81
Def: -10.86
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-02 |
PAA: -2.81
Off: 8.72
Def: -11.53
|
67-79
Proj. 54.3-63.4
Final
|
PAA: 18.85
Off: 17.71
Def: 1.14
|
View Game |
| 2022-12-31 |
PAA: -10.69
Off: 1.6
Def: -12.3
|
59-84
Proj. 57.5-67.2
Final
|
PAA: 29.57
Off: 20.88
Def: 8.69
|
View Game |
| 2022-12-18 |
PAA: -4.33
Off: 4.36
Def: -8.69
|
70-74
Proj. 67.8-68.2
Final
|
PAA: 9.48
Off: 9.12
Def: 0.36
|
View Game |
| 2022-12-16 |
PAA: 7.42
Off: 11.16
Def: -3.74
|
78-69
Proj. 74.4-55.3
Final
|
PAA: 14.74
Off: 14.44
Def: 0.3
|
View Game |
| 2022-12-09 |
PAA: -31.45
Off: -18.69
Def: -12.77
|
46-78
Proj. 53.5-73.2
Final
|
PAA: 16.74
Off: 5.87
Def: 10.87
|
View Game |
| 2022-12-04 |
PAA: -14.39
Off: 0.72
Def: -15.11
|
63-76
Proj. 54.9-54.9
Final
|
PAA: 17.65
Off: 12.9
Def: 4.75
|
View Game |
| 2022-12-02 |
PAA: 1.5
Off: -0.92
Def: 2.42
|
68-55
Proj. 64.3-54.9
Final
|
PAA: -7.62
Off: -7.71
Def: 0.09
|
View Game |
| 2022-11-28 |
PAA: 16.89
Off: 6.83
Def: 10.06
|
72-55
Proj. 69.0-56.8
Final
|
PAA: 1.92
Off: -0.44
Def: 2.36
|
View Game |
| 2022-11-26 |
PAA: 17.26
Off: 5.56
Def: 11.71
|
74-48
Proj. 64.4-57.7
Final
|
PAA: -20.7
Off: -14.61
Def: -6.09
|
View Game |
| 2022-11-22 |
PAA: -12.86
Off: 0.67
Def: -13.53
|
63-81
Proj. 61.4-65.9
Final
|
PAA: 24.03
Off: 18.92
Def: 5.11
|
View Game |
| 2022-11-19 |
PAA: -11.65
Off: -6.2
Def: -5.45
|
57-68
Proj. 60.2-59.5
Final
|
PAA: 19.45
Off: 6.7
Def: 12.76
|
View Game |
| 2022-11-16 |
PAA: 2.34
Off: -3.29
Def: 5.63
|
62-59
Proj. 58.5-62.3
Final
|
PAA: -2.47
Off: -4.15
Def: 1.69
|
View Game |
| 2022-11-14 |
PAA: 9.57
Off: 19.0
Def: -9.43
|
88-76
Proj. 71.5-67.0
Final
|
PAA: 0.02
Off: 11.91
Def: -11.9
|
View Game |
| 2022-11-12 |
PAA: -5.35
Off: -16.58
Def: 11.24
|
50-53
Proj. 61.6-62.6
Final
|
PAA: 9.94
Off: -10.25
Def: 20.19
|
View Game |
| 2022-11-11 |
PAA: -7.93
Off: -14.48
Def: 6.55
|
49-68
Proj. 64.8-76.7
Final
|
PAA: 26.45
Off: 6.18
Def: 20.27
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shyan Flack | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | Traditional Big | 8.38 | 6.15 | 0.77 | 1.08 | 0.46 | 2.69 | 0.438 | 0.25 | 0.6 | |||
| Katie Moore | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | Rim Protector | 2.65 | 0.71 | 0.12 | 0.24 | 0.06 | 0.35 | 0.481 | 0.0 | 0.76 | |||
| Sara Strohmeyer | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | Scoring Wing | 1.36 | 0.68 | 0.41 | 0.0 | 0.27 | 0.41 | 0.3 | 0.222 | 0.667 | |||
| Jordan Parker | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | Stretch Big | 3.23 | 1.88 | 0.31 | 0.38 | 0.38 | 0.88 | 0.337 | 0.29 | 0.722 | |||
| McCarley Northway | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | Scoring Guard | 9.08 | 4.88 | 1.12 | 0.27 | 1.46 | 1.81 | 0.411 | 0.351 | 0.71 | |||
| Leisha Steger | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | Scoring Guard | 5.48 | 3.22 | 1.04 | 0.44 | 1.15 | 1.56 | 0.26 | 0.263 | 0.784 | |||
| Chloe Johnson | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.39 | 1.36 | 0.32 | 0.04 | 0.29 | 0.57 | 0.385 | 0.3 | 0.5 | |||
| Isabel Grimes | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | Traditional PG | 3.93 | 1.96 | 1.54 | 0.0 | 0.82 | 1.36 | 0.382 | 0.324 | 0.585 | |||
| Anna Katherine Eastman | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | 3-and-D Wing | 6.62 | 1.97 | 1.69 | 0.03 | 1.14 | 1.31 | 0.347 | 0.342 | 0.763 | |||
| Marisa Snodgrass | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | Scoring Guard | 12.14 | 4.07 | 3.79 | 0.31 | 3.17 | 2.03 | 0.394 | 0.344 | 0.798 | |||
| Michaella Edwards | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | 3-and-D Wing | 8.07 | 3.41 | 1.31 | 0.1 | 0.97 | 1.38 | 0.369 | 0.347 | 0.821 | |||
| Miriam Oldacre | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | Scoring Guard | 3.52 | 2.0 | 0.66 | 0.0 | 0.41 | 1.14 | 0.339 | 0.263 | 0.621 | |||
| Savannah Cook | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | 3-and-D Wing | 5.79 | 1.45 | 0.41 | 0.14 | 0.21 | 1.21 | 0.341 | 0.347 | 0.792 |