| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | GSC | 10-14 | 1.89 | -2.93 | 4.83 | -0.02 | 56.21 | 61.0 | 0.375 | 0.243 | 0.657 |
| 2013 | GSC | 14-11 | 3.86 | 2.98 | 0.88 | 0.12 | 64.84 | 66.04 | 0.399 | 0.334 | 0.657 |
| 2014 | GSC | 8-16 | 0.64 | -0.17 | 0.81 | -0.09 | 65.29 | 70.25 | 0.399 | 0.298 | 0.648 |
| 2015 | GSC | 0-23 | -11.4 | -9.56 | -1.84 | -0.45 | 52.09 | 70.61 | 0.346 | 0.321 | 0.646 |
| 2016 | GSC | 6-16 | -0.91 | -3.19 | 2.28 | -0.15 | 58.27 | 65.64 | 0.421 | 0.326 | 0.571 |
| 2017 | GSC | 5-19 | -2.72 | -0.45 | -2.27 | -0.22 | 62.67 | 72.13 | 0.367 | 0.262 | 0.652 |
| 2018 | GSC | 3-20 | -8.54 | -0.76 | -7.77 | -0.38 | 62.48 | 76.43 | 0.344 | 0.288 | 0.701 |
| 2019 | GSC | 12-15 | 2.51 | -0.42 | 2.93 | -0.01 | 63.07 | 65.93 | 0.391 | 0.287 | 0.688 |
| 2020 | GSC | 17-10 | 8.23 | 9.84 | -1.61 | 0.15 | 75.44 | 71.52 | 0.415 | 0.325 | 0.692 |
| 2021 | GSC | 13-6 | 13.37 | 9.93 | 3.44 | 0.2 | 75.58 | 66.37 | 0.4 | 0.299 | 0.719 |
| 2022 | GSC | 10-15 | 1.26 | 4.54 | -3.28 | -0.1 | 68.36 | 71.64 | 0.364 | 0.299 | 0.745 |
| 2023 | GSC | 12-17 | 2.49 | 1.65 | 0.84 | -0.09 | 64.72 | 65.72 | 0.365 | 0.326 | 0.733 |
| 2024 | GSC | 12-14 | 1.62 | 2.79 | -1.17 | -0.04 | 65.5 | 67.85 | 0.373 | 0.337 | 0.747 |
| 2025 | GSC | 11-17 | -0.27 | -0.5 | 0.23 | -0.06 | 61.71 | 68.54 | 0.384 | 0.284 | 0.704 |
| 2026 | GSC | 5-22 | -9.24 | -9.14 | -0.1 | -0.29 | 55.93 | 67.89 | 0.369 | 0.282 | 0.676 |
| 2027 | GSC | 0-0 | -3.76 | -3.45 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-02-22 |
PAA: -17.03
Off: -20.01
Def: 2.99
|
55-58
Proj. 76.2-57.5
Final
|
PAA: 10.72
Off: -3.27
Def: 13.99
|
View Game |
| 2018-02-17 |
PAA: -15.54
Off: -4.69
Def: -10.85
|
70-73
Proj. 70.8-63.1
Final
|
PAA: -0.14
Off: 5.59
Def: -5.73
|
View Game |
| 2018-02-14 |
PAA: -4.57
Off: -13.57
Def: 9.0
|
48-61
Proj. 56.7-76.1
Final
|
PAA: 5.91
Off: -11.06
Def: 16.98
|
View Game |
| 2018-02-10 |
PAA: -8.52
Off: -4.79
Def: -3.73
|
58-63
Proj. 58.2-66.5
Final
|
PAA: -2.58
Off: -9.26
Def: 6.68
|
View Game |
| 2018-02-08 |
PAA: -19.16
Off: -4.62
Def: -14.53
|
64-80
Proj. 65.5-69.4
Final
|
PAA: 7.34
Off: 7.22
Def: 0.12
|
View Game |
| 2018-02-03 |
PAA: -2.29
Off: 11.82
Def: -14.11
|
82-85
Proj. 63.0-73.8
Final
|
PAA: -3.7
Off: 11.41
Def: -15.11
|
View Game |
| 2018-01-27 |
PAA: 3.59
Off: -1.11
Def: 4.71
|
74-56
Proj. 79.2-55.2
Final
|
PAA: -4.35
Off: -2.67
Def: -1.68
|
View Game |
| 2018-01-25 |
PAA: -5.48
Off: -27.72
Def: 22.25
|
49-40
Proj. 66.9-57.0
Final
|
PAA: -10.41
Off: -21.81
Def: 11.4
|
View Game |
| 2018-01-20 |
PAA: -13.62
Off: -4.26
Def: -9.36
|
56-86
Proj. 56.6-82.7
Final
|
PAA: 21.4
Off: 13.7
Def: 7.7
|
View Game |
| 2018-01-18 |
PAA: -5.84
Off: -1.49
Def: -4.35
|
65-67
Proj. 62.6-69.1
Final
|
PAA: -5.02
Off: -4.22
Def: -0.8
|
View Game |
| 2018-01-15 |
PAA: 0.72
Off: 4.18
Def: -3.46
|
80-65
Proj. 73.0-62.3
Final
|
PAA: -12.33
Off: -0.9
Def: -11.44
|
View Game |
| 2018-01-13 |
PAA: -5.2
Off: -8.22
Def: 3.03
|
67-58
Proj. 69.9-55.3
Final
|
PAA: -5.38
Off: -1.15
Def: -4.23
|
View Game |
| 2018-01-08 |
PAA: -36.28
Off: -8.39
Def: -27.89
|
60-95
Proj. 66.3-67.3
Final
|
PAA: 22.61
Off: 19.22
Def: 3.39
|
View Game |
| 2018-01-06 |
PAA: -26.34
Off: -9.93
Def: -16.41
|
47-87
Proj. 53.1-77.0
Final
|
PAA: 31.46
Off: 14.93
Def: 16.53
|
View Game |
| 2018-01-04 |
PAA: 13.1
Off: 14.85
Def: -1.76
|
92-63
Proj. 77.5-59.9
Final
|
PAA: -19.98
Off: -0.63
Def: -19.35
|
View Game |
| 2017-12-18 |
PAA: -1.92
Off: 20.18
Def: -22.11
|
98-86
Proj. 80.5-53.7
Final
|
PAA: 3.23
Off: 23.34
Def: -20.11
|
View Game |
| 2017-12-16 |
PAA: 8.24
Off: 16.63
Def: -8.39
|
93-70
Proj. 80.0-53.9
Final
|
PAA: -7.27
Off: 11.49
Def: -18.75
|
View Game |
| 2017-12-11 |
PAA: -1.02
Off: -2.13
Def: 1.11
|
58-64
Proj. 56.3-71.9
Final
|
PAA: -1.33
Off: -7.29
Def: 5.95
|
View Game |
| 2017-11-29 |
PAA: -1.56
Off: -5.92
Def: 4.36
|
58-61
Proj. 60.4-72.4
Final
|
PAA: -4.21
Off: -10.11
Def: 5.91
|
View Game |
| 2017-11-18 |
PAA: 22.37
Off: 31.2
Def: -8.83
|
114-72
Proj. 84.7-56.8
Final
|
PAA: -19.2
Off: 8.74
Def: -27.94
|
View Game |
| 2017-11-16 |
PAA: -3.63
Off: 0.71
Def: -4.34
|
76-66
Proj. 78.7-56.6
Final
|
PAA: 1.15
Off: 4.96
Def: -3.82
|
View Game |
| 2017-11-12 |
PAA: -1.37
Off: 5.28
Def: -6.65
|
73-71
Proj. 62.8-69.9
Final
|
PAA: -8.06
Off: -0.45
Def: -7.62
|
View Game |
| 2017-11-11 |
PAA: -11.78
Off: -3.31
Def: -8.47
|
61-70
Proj. 61.1-66.4
Final
|
PAA: 1.39
Off: -1.3
Def: 2.68
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Erykah Hall | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | Scoring Wing | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| M'Caiah Rice | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Brittany Wood | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | Scoring Wing | 1.0 | 1.33 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Mary Elizabeth Laatsch | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Allison Laatsch | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | Scoring Wing | 0.54 | 0.31 | 0.46 | 0.0 | 0.15 | 0.38 | 0.095 | 0.071 | 0.5 | |||
| Alba Perez | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | Rim Protector | 4.55 | 4.7 | 0.55 | 0.05 | 0.45 | 1.55 | 0.363 | 0.0 | 0.61 | |||
| Nautika Philpot | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | Scoring Guard | 10.1 | 2.3 | 2.65 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 3.05 | 0.327 | 0.304 | 0.711 | |||
| D'Miyah Foster | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | Scoring Guard | 8.86 | 2.43 | 1.57 | 0.0 | 1.38 | 2.0 | 0.41 | 0.32 | 0.833 | |||
| Jomekia Morine | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | Scoring Guard | 9.38 | 2.33 | 0.57 | 0.0 | 0.95 | 1.62 | 0.361 | 0.293 | 0.771 | |||
| Kassidy Bonebrake | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | 3-and-D Wing | 6.48 | 1.86 | 1.38 | 0.0 | 0.81 | 1.14 | 0.305 | 0.323 | 0.711 | |||
| Kiya Sain | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | Scoring Guard | 8.19 | 4.38 | 1.24 | 0.19 | 1.43 | 2.67 | 0.297 | 0.262 | 0.682 | |||
| De'Asia Marsh | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | Stretch Big | 5.32 | 3.14 | 0.45 | 0.14 | 0.77 | 1.55 | 0.37 | 0.324 | 0.654 | |||
| Paige Ward | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | 3-and-D Wing | 4.5 | 2.59 | 1.09 | 0.14 | 1.0 | 1.18 | 0.304 | 0.286 | 0.636 | |||
| Cheyenne Cunningham | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | Traditional PG | 4.43 | 3.09 | 1.35 | 0.0 | 0.78 | 1.61 | 0.356 | 0.25 | 0.8 | |||
| Kourtnie Smith | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | Rim Protector | 5.39 | 5.04 | 0.65 | 0.57 | 0.52 | 1.17 | 0.436 | 0.143 | 0.603 |