| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | GSC | 10-14 | 1.89 | -2.93 | 4.83 | -0.02 | 56.21 | 61.0 | 0.375 | 0.243 | 0.657 |
| 2013 | GSC | 14-11 | 3.86 | 2.98 | 0.88 | 0.12 | 64.84 | 66.04 | 0.399 | 0.334 | 0.657 |
| 2014 | GSC | 8-16 | 0.64 | -0.17 | 0.81 | -0.09 | 65.29 | 70.25 | 0.399 | 0.298 | 0.648 |
| 2015 | GSC | 0-23 | -11.4 | -9.56 | -1.84 | -0.45 | 52.09 | 70.61 | 0.346 | 0.321 | 0.646 |
| 2016 | GSC | 6-16 | -0.91 | -3.19 | 2.28 | -0.15 | 58.27 | 65.64 | 0.421 | 0.326 | 0.571 |
| 2017 | GSC | 5-19 | -2.72 | -0.45 | -2.27 | -0.22 | 62.67 | 72.13 | 0.367 | 0.262 | 0.652 |
| 2018 | GSC | 3-20 | -8.54 | -0.76 | -7.77 | -0.38 | 62.48 | 76.43 | 0.344 | 0.288 | 0.701 |
| 2019 | GSC | 12-15 | 2.51 | -0.42 | 2.93 | -0.01 | 63.07 | 65.93 | 0.391 | 0.287 | 0.688 |
| 2020 | GSC | 17-10 | 8.23 | 9.84 | -1.61 | 0.15 | 75.44 | 71.52 | 0.415 | 0.325 | 0.692 |
| 2021 | GSC | 13-6 | 13.37 | 9.93 | 3.44 | 0.2 | 75.58 | 66.37 | 0.4 | 0.299 | 0.719 |
| 2022 | GSC | 10-15 | 1.26 | 4.54 | -3.28 | -0.1 | 68.36 | 71.64 | 0.364 | 0.299 | 0.745 |
| 2023 | GSC | 12-17 | 2.49 | 1.65 | 0.84 | -0.09 | 64.72 | 65.72 | 0.365 | 0.326 | 0.733 |
| 2024 | GSC | 12-14 | 1.62 | 2.79 | -1.17 | -0.04 | 65.5 | 67.85 | 0.373 | 0.337 | 0.747 |
| 2025 | GSC | 11-17 | -0.27 | -0.5 | 0.23 | -0.06 | 61.71 | 68.54 | 0.384 | 0.284 | 0.704 |
| 2026 | GSC | 5-22 | -9.24 | -9.14 | -0.1 | -0.29 | 55.93 | 67.89 | 0.369 | 0.282 | 0.676 |
| 2027 | GSC | 0-0 | -3.76 | -3.45 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-03-01 |
PAA: 14.93
Off: 0.52
Def: 14.41
|
69-53
Proj. 77.4-58.7
Final
|
PAA: 4.33
Off: -2.65
Def: 6.98
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-26 |
PAA: -11.34
Off: -8.41
Def: -2.93
|
59-70
Proj. 65.5-68.9
Final
|
PAA: 8.43
Off: 3.87
Def: 4.56
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-19 |
PAA: -2.89
Off: 0.5
Def: -3.39
|
69-70
Proj. 70.2-62.6
Final
|
PAA: 10.07
Off: 10.54
Def: -0.47
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-17 |
PAA: 10.86
Off: 6.31
Def: 4.55
|
75-62
Proj. 70.4-64.0
Final
|
PAA: -5.2
Off: 1.05
Def: -6.25
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-14 |
PAA: 4.24
Off: 9.41
Def: -5.17
|
80-73
Proj. 69.0-68.5
Final
|
PAA: -4.2
Off: 6.35
Def: -10.55
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-12 |
PAA: -14.6
Off: -11.83
Def: -2.78
|
42-74
Proj. 57.5-72.7
Final
|
PAA: 38.18
Off: 9.13
Def: 29.05
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-10 |
PAA: 4.63
Off: 11.46
Def: -6.84
|
74-76
Proj. 64.9-70.2
Final
|
PAA: 6.5
Off: 10.15
Def: -3.65
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-05 |
PAA: -11.94
Off: -3.54
Def: -8.4
|
65-75
Proj. 63.5-75.0
Final
|
PAA: -0.05
Off: 3.06
Def: -3.12
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-29 |
PAA: -2.11
Off: 8.7
Def: -10.82
|
84-80
Proj. 77.0-68.9
Final
|
PAA: 0.77
Off: 12.08
Def: -11.32
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-26 |
PAA: -13.39
Off: -13.08
Def: -0.3
|
55-67
Proj. 65.8-68.4
Final
|
PAA: 11.15
Off: 1.7
Def: 9.45
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-19 |
PAA: 14.71
Off: 12.0
Def: 2.71
|
78-61
Proj. 68.4-65.5
Final
|
PAA: -11.56
Off: -3.99
Def: -7.57
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-15 |
PAA: 15.12
Off: 7.94
Def: 7.18
|
77-59
Proj. 76.8-58.7
Final
|
PAA: 1.4
Off: 3.0
Def: -1.6
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-13 |
PAA: 8.75
Off: 10.49
Def: -1.75
|
70-74
Proj. 61.7-73.6
Final
|
PAA: 8.4
Off: 8.3
Def: 0.1
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-08 |
PAA: -3.02
Off: 9.86
Def: -12.88
|
81-83
Proj. 72.4-73.3
Final
|
PAA: 2.11
Off: 10.54
Def: -8.43
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-06 |
PAA: -19.1
Off: -5.91
Def: -13.18
|
62-76
Proj. 71.9-62.6
Final
|
PAA: 17.12
Off: 9.79
Def: 7.33
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-02 |
PAA: 12.82
Off: 10.03
Def: 2.79
|
86-56
Proj. 78.9-60.4
Final
|
PAA: -23.17
Off: -8.47
Def: -14.69
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-20 |
PAA: 0.16
Off: 10.03
Def: -9.87
|
80-78
Proj. 73.8-61.7
Final
|
PAA: 10.36
Off: 17.43
Def: -7.07
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-18 |
PAA: 6.55
Off: 7.75
Def: -1.2
|
77-68
Proj. 76.4-54.7
Final
|
PAA: 12.36
Off: 14.32
Def: -1.96
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-14 |
PAA: -6.11
Off: 5.13
Def: -11.24
|
68-77
Proj. 65.9-66.8
Final
|
PAA: 13.65
Off: 11.59
Def: 2.06
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-12 |
PAA: -5.73
Off: -7.81
Def: 2.09
|
55-63
Proj. 67.3-67.0
Final
|
PAA: 10.85
Off: -1.82
Def: 12.67
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-04 |
PAA: 2.53
Off: -0.21
Def: 2.73
|
69-58
Proj. 72.5-62.3
Final
|
PAA: -5.82
Off: -6.89
Def: 1.06
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-23 |
PAA: -17.36
Off: -5.93
Def: -11.43
|
55-83
Proj. 65.2-71.1
Final
|
PAA: 26.64
Off: 14.42
Def: 12.22
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-20 |
PAA: 11.7
Off: 15.27
Def: -3.56
|
87-71
Proj. 77.6-57.6
Final
|
PAA: 4.5
Off: 13.79
Def: -9.3
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-19 |
PAA: 13.43
Off: 3.13
Def: 10.3
|
70-58
Proj. 69.3-65.8
Final
|
PAA: -6.8
Off: -4.59
Def: -2.21
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-12 |
PAA: 4.6
Off: 8.89
Def: -4.29
|
79-69
Proj. 72.0-65.6
Final
|
PAA: -4.28
Off: 3.25
Def: -7.53
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Elizabeth Hill | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Leisha Steger | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | Scoring Guard | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.583 | |||
| Miriam Oldacre | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | 3-and-D Wing | 1.36 | 0.64 | 0.09 | 0.09 | 0.0 | 0.45 | 0.227 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Sara Strohmeyer | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | Scoring Wing | 0.92 | 0.58 | 0.17 | 0.0 | 0.08 | 0.33 | 0.154 | 0.125 | 0.5 | |||
| McCarley Northway | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.94 | 1.56 | 0.33 | 0.22 | 0.39 | 0.5 | 0.391 | 0.367 | 0.75 | |||
| Jennifer Andrew | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | Traditional Big | 7.57 | 2.96 | 0.52 | 0.26 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.405 | 0.0 | 0.68 | |||
| Marisa Snodgrass | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | Scoring Guard | 12.09 | 4.22 | 3.65 | 0.0 | 2.87 | 2.3 | 0.414 | 0.434 | 0.854 | |||
| Jordan Jones | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | Scoring Guard | 9.12 | 2.96 | 1.42 | 0.12 | 1.5 | 1.92 | 0.311 | 0.212 | 0.781 | |||
| Michaella Edwards | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | Scoring Wing | 1.17 | 1.08 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.17 | 0.79 | 0.231 | 0.2 | 0.857 | |||
| Shyan Flack | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | Traditional Big | 10.52 | 6.28 | 1.84 | 0.76 | 0.92 | 1.96 | 0.447 | 0.219 | 0.775 | |||
| Tiara McLeod | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | Traditional Big | 4.52 | 3.56 | 0.56 | 0.08 | 0.44 | 1.2 | 0.419 | 0.0 | 0.781 | |||
| Anna Katherine Eastman | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | Scoring Wing | 3.56 | 1.4 | 1.32 | 0.04 | 0.8 | 0.92 | 0.292 | 0.264 | 0.737 | |||
| Kiya Sain | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | Scoring Guard | 9.96 | 4.68 | 1.88 | 0.2 | 1.72 | 2.52 | 0.315 | 0.277 | 0.716 | |||
| Savannah Lee | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | Stretch Big | 7.96 | 4.6 | 0.52 | 0.16 | 0.52 | 1.0 | 0.378 | 0.294 | 0.75 |