| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 18-9 | 8.5 | 0.46 | 8.05 | 0.23 | 68.52 | 63.67 | 0.433 | 0.328 | 0.602 |
| 2013 | None | 9-18 | 1.6 | -3.78 | 5.38 | -0.12 | 63.52 | 67.41 | 0.374 | 0.276 | 0.635 |
| 2014 | None | 16-12 | 1.27 | -1.81 | 3.09 | 0.05 | 72.43 | 73.5 | 0.425 | 0.339 | 0.621 |
| 2015 | None | 20-9 | 9.78 | 12.78 | -3.0 | 0.33 | 84.59 | 80.9 | 0.469 | 0.413 | 0.726 |
| 2016 | None | 22-8 | 9.42 | 9.43 | -0.01 | 0.32 | 85.2 | 79.83 | 0.468 | 0.363 | 0.642 |
| 2017 | None | 10-18 | 3.9 | 6.45 | -2.56 | -0.05 | 81.68 | 82.93 | 0.457 | 0.376 | 0.701 |
| 2018 | None | 13-14 | 2.11 | 9.32 | -7.21 | 0.05 | 84.85 | 87.93 | 0.435 | 0.333 | 0.734 |
| 2019 | GSC | 16-12 | 3.89 | 3.81 | 0.08 | 0.1 | 76.86 | 77.54 | 0.463 | 0.355 | 0.72 |
| 2020 | GSC | 9-19 | 4.94 | 5.48 | -0.53 | -0.12 | 77.89 | 80.61 | 0.441 | 0.33 | 0.726 |
| 2021 | GSC | 12-7 | 9.7 | 1.58 | 8.12 | 0.15 | 74.26 | 69.68 | 0.433 | 0.343 | 0.799 |
| 2022 | GSC | 14-13 | 6.15 | 3.07 | 3.07 | 0.08 | 73.7 | 72.89 | 0.446 | 0.356 | 0.739 |
| 2023 | GSC | 20-10 | 10.71 | 4.08 | 6.62 | 0.24 | 74.3 | 70.03 | 0.449 | 0.339 | 0.75 |
| 2024 | GSC | 26-6 | 14.54 | 6.99 | 7.55 | 0.36 | 81.13 | 70.47 | 0.472 | 0.372 | 0.724 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-03-05 |
PAA: 3.35
Off: -8.18
Def: 11.53
|
68-66
Proj. 79.1-69.2
Final
|
PAA: 13.01
Off: -0.01
Def: 13.02
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-28 |
PAA: -3.35
Off: 2.56
Def: -5.92
|
72-83
Proj. 72.7-75.3
Final
|
PAA: 19.62
Off: 10.79
Def: 8.84
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-23 |
PAA: 4.75
Off: 6.1
Def: -1.35
|
77-74
Proj. 73.9-70.8
Final
|
PAA: 6.03
Off: 1.97
Def: 4.06
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-21 |
PAA: 16.08
Off: 9.81
Def: 6.28
|
90-68
Proj. 83.7-72.4
Final
|
PAA: -12.95
Off: -4.03
Def: -8.92
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-18 |
PAA: -17.0
Off: -7.55
Def: -9.45
|
67-88
Proj. 65.9-83.8
Final
|
PAA: 6.9
Off: 6.32
Def: 0.58
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-14 |
PAA: -7.6
Off: 12.85
Def: -20.45
|
89-98
Proj. 76.2-79.6
Final
|
PAA: 10.19
Off: 20.89
Def: -10.7
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-09 |
PAA: 6.04
Off: 12.51
Def: -6.48
|
87-79
Proj. 76.8-70.3
Final
|
PAA: 0.78
Off: 6.41
Def: -5.63
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-07 |
PAA: 3.25
Off: 7.36
Def: -4.11
|
80-91
Proj. 74.9-84.6
Final
|
PAA: 16.66
Off: 15.87
Def: 0.78
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-02 |
PAA: 8.58
Off: 8.59
Def: -0.01
|
85-77
Proj. 80.3-71.3
Final
|
PAA: 4.93
Off: 7.34
Def: -2.41
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-31 |
PAA: 20.23
Off: 22.16
Def: -1.92
|
99-79
Proj. 80.5-73.8
Final
|
PAA: -7.53
Off: 7.64
Def: -15.18
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-26 |
PAA: 8.99
Off: 9.87
Def: -0.88
|
82-79
Proj. 74.9-76.4
Final
|
PAA: 5.51
Off: 6.52
Def: -1.01
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-24 |
PAA: -4.86
Off: 7.7
Def: -12.56
|
82-91
Proj. 77.6-76.6
Final
|
PAA: 16.49
Off: 17.48
Def: -0.99
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-19 |
PAA: 35.64
Off: 7.74
Def: 27.9
|
83-51
Proj. 73.9-73.1
Final
|
PAA: -28.4
Off: -20.5
Def: -7.9
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-17 |
PAA: 0.18
Off: 9.46
Def: -9.28
|
86-87
Proj. 88.9-71.2
Final
|
PAA: 23.38
Off: 18.72
Def: 4.66
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-10 |
PAA: -2.94
Off: -10.26
Def: 7.32
|
66-70
Proj. 74.5-70.3
Final
|
PAA: 14.37
Off: 3.16
Def: 11.21
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-07 |
PAA: -19.24
Off: -18.99
Def: -0.24
|
51-74
Proj. 73.4-72.0
Final
|
PAA: 33.36
Off: 1.99
Def: 31.37
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-05 |
PAA: 3.47
Off: -7.23
Def: 10.7
|
72-59
Proj. 83.1-68.7
Final
|
PAA: -3.81
Off: -11.97
Def: 8.17
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-17 |
PAA: -9.85
Off: -26.92
Def: 17.06
|
49-60
Proj. 76.7-69.9
Final
|
PAA: 23.44
Off: -6.98
Def: 30.42
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-15 |
PAA: 26.42
Off: 11.86
Def: 14.56
|
88-62
Proj. 71.2-72.1
Final
|
PAA: -21.09
Off: -6.64
Def: -14.45
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-03 |
PAA: 10.52
Off: 2.21
Def: 8.31
|
87-56
Proj. 88.1-62.7
Final
|
PAA: -25.09
Off: -18.22
Def: -6.87
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-30 |
PAA: -4.47
Off: 2.05
Def: -6.52
|
78-84
Proj. 79.1-69.2
Final
|
PAA: 20.18
Off: 17.35
Def: 2.83
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-29 |
PAA: -4.47
Off: 2.05
Def: -6.52
|
78-84
Proj. 79.1-69.2
Final
|
PAA: 19.38
Off: 16.67
Def: 2.72
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-24 |
PAA: 5.25
Off: 5.4
Def: -0.15
|
83-74
Proj. 80.6-72.1
Final
|
PAA: -0.15
Off: 1.8
Def: -1.96
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-20 |
PAA: 22.3
Off: 24.97
Def: -2.67
|
104-80
Proj. 81.2-78.5
Final
|
PAA: -15.21
Off: 4.31
Def: -19.52
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-17 |
PAA: 2.59
Off: 0.64
Def: 1.94
|
83-69
Proj. 85.7-69.2
Final
|
PAA: -4.84
Off: -2.9
Def: -1.94
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-14 |
PAA: 16.4
Off: 12.81
Def: 3.59
|
90-73
Proj. 88.2-72.6
Final
|
PAA: 3.32
Off: 3.32
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-10 |
PAA: 10.23
Off: -1.99
Def: 12.21
|
72-67
Proj. 77.4-78.5
Final
|
PAA: -1.04
Off: -8.16
Def: 7.13
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-09 |
PAA: -2.33
Off: -1.52
Def: -0.81
|
72-80
Proj. 75.6-76.9
Final
|
PAA: 9.59
Off: 5.19
Def: 4.41
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tomasso Gini | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Jordan Mount | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | Scoring Wing | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Karlos Odum | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | Traditional Big | 10.0 | 4.67 | 1.0 | 0.67 | 1.0 | 1.67 | 0.48 | 0.0 | 0.6 | |||
| Tajah Fraley | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | Scoring Guard | 2.8 | 1.48 | 0.24 | 0.04 | 0.64 | 0.72 | 0.534 | 0.25 | 0.6 | |||
| Aren Ulmer | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | Traditional PG | 4.44 | 3.56 | 4.44 | 0.04 | 2.11 | 2.78 | 0.398 | 0.0 | 0.667 | |||
| Deng Nhial | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | 3-and-D Wing | 5.36 | 3.0 | 0.96 | 0.18 | 0.5 | 1.29 | 0.455 | 0.309 | 0.793 | |||
| Laperion Perry | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | Traditional PG | 2.6 | 1.25 | 2.25 | 0.0 | 0.45 | 0.7 | 0.317 | 0.265 | 0.6 | |||
| Greg James | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | 3-and-D Wing | 9.19 | 2.75 | 0.75 | 0.19 | 0.88 | 0.44 | 0.424 | 0.412 | 0.8 | |||
| Willie Barnes | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | Traditional Big | 7.03 | 3.72 | 0.14 | 0.28 | 0.28 | 1.83 | 0.617 | 0.0 | 0.698 | |||
| Gerald Blount | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | Traditional Big | 8.5 | 5.71 | 0.71 | 0.57 | 0.68 | 2.18 | 0.455 | 0.111 | 0.74 | |||
| Jared Simmons | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | 3-and-D Wing | 5.89 | 0.68 | 0.79 | 0.21 | 0.54 | 0.71 | 0.371 | 0.322 | 0.724 | |||
| Marquill Smith | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | 3-and-D Wing | 28.0 | 8.22 | 1.56 | 0.59 | 1.41 | 2.52 | 0.465 | 0.395 | 0.733 | |||
| Michael Zabatakis | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | Scoring Guard | 7.93 | 2.93 | 2.04 | 0.37 | 0.93 | 1.7 | 0.524 | 0.385 | 0.721 |