| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 18-9 | 8.5 | 0.46 | 8.05 | 0.23 | 68.52 | 63.67 | 0.433 | 0.328 | 0.602 |
| 2013 | None | 9-18 | 1.6 | -3.78 | 5.38 | -0.12 | 63.52 | 67.41 | 0.374 | 0.276 | 0.635 |
| 2014 | None | 16-12 | 1.27 | -1.81 | 3.09 | 0.05 | 72.43 | 73.5 | 0.425 | 0.339 | 0.621 |
| 2015 | None | 20-9 | 9.78 | 12.78 | -3.0 | 0.33 | 84.59 | 80.9 | 0.469 | 0.413 | 0.726 |
| 2016 | None | 22-8 | 9.42 | 9.43 | -0.01 | 0.32 | 85.2 | 79.83 | 0.468 | 0.363 | 0.642 |
| 2017 | None | 10-18 | 3.9 | 6.45 | -2.56 | -0.05 | 81.68 | 82.93 | 0.457 | 0.376 | 0.701 |
| 2018 | None | 13-14 | 2.11 | 9.32 | -7.21 | 0.05 | 84.85 | 87.93 | 0.435 | 0.333 | 0.734 |
| 2019 | GSC | 16-12 | 3.89 | 3.81 | 0.08 | 0.1 | 76.86 | 77.54 | 0.463 | 0.355 | 0.72 |
| 2020 | GSC | 9-19 | 4.94 | 5.48 | -0.53 | -0.12 | 77.89 | 80.61 | 0.441 | 0.33 | 0.726 |
| 2021 | GSC | 12-7 | 9.7 | 1.58 | 8.12 | 0.15 | 74.26 | 69.68 | 0.433 | 0.343 | 0.799 |
| 2022 | GSC | 14-13 | 6.15 | 3.07 | 3.07 | 0.08 | 73.7 | 72.89 | 0.446 | 0.356 | 0.739 |
| 2023 | GSC | 20-10 | 10.71 | 4.08 | 6.62 | 0.24 | 74.3 | 70.03 | 0.449 | 0.339 | 0.75 |
| 2024 | GSC | 26-6 | 14.54 | 6.99 | 7.55 | 0.36 | 81.13 | 70.47 | 0.472 | 0.372 | 0.724 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-14 |
PAA: 22.11
Off: -1.13
Def: 23.24
|
69-53
Proj. 77.7-68.4
Final
|
PAA: 3.16
Off: -11.64
Def: 14.8
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-23 |
PAA: -7.71
Off: -7.07
Def: -0.64
|
63-77
Proj. 67.6-79.9
Final
|
PAA: 11.28
Off: 0.55
Def: 10.73
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-20 |
PAA: 11.4
Off: 14.82
Def: -3.42
|
96-75
Proj. 84.5-65.3
Final
|
PAA: -6.88
Off: 7.66
Def: -14.54
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-19 |
PAA: 5.06
Off: 2.81
Def: 2.25
|
84-69
Proj. 84.5-65.3
Final
|
PAA: -1.35
Off: 2.14
Def: -3.49
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-13 |
PAA: -3.89
Off: 5.02
Def: -8.91
|
75-85
Proj. 73.8-68.0
Final
|
PAA: 25.3
Off: 20.13
Def: 5.18
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-12 |
PAA: 6.06
Off: -8.27
Def: 14.33
|
63-64
Proj. 73.8-68.0
Final
|
PAA: 19.19
Off: -0.66
Def: 19.85
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-09 |
PAA: 3.05
Off: 0.82
Def: 2.23
|
71-74
Proj. 73.2-75.8
Final
|
PAA: 10.06
Off: 1.62
Def: 8.45
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-06 |
PAA: 16.52
Off: 2.63
Def: 13.89
|
77-61
Proj. 78.0-68.6
Final
|
PAA: -2.46
Off: -5.75
Def: 3.3
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-05 |
PAA: 1.46
Off: -12.26
Def: 13.72
|
63-62
Proj. 78.0-68.6
Final
|
PAA: 13.73
Off: -5.15
Def: 18.88
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-30 |
PAA: 15.14
Off: 0.81
Def: 14.33
|
71-61
Proj. 81.6-71.7
Final
|
PAA: 9.68
Off: -7.07
Def: 16.75
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-29 |
PAA: -1.52
Off: 7.61
Def: -9.13
|
79-87
Proj. 81.6-71.7
Final
|
PAA: 24.59
Off: 16.57
Def: 8.01
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-23 |
PAA: 27.48
Off: 12.83
Def: 14.65
|
93-56
Proj. 84.0-64.3
Final
|
PAA: -24.43
Off: -11.16
Def: -13.27
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-16 |
PAA: -1.67
Off: 5.52
Def: -7.18
|
76-84
Proj. 72.1-74.2
Final
|
PAA: 14.71
Off: 12.3
Def: 2.41
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-09 |
PAA: 7.46
Off: -8.89
Def: 16.36
|
59-60
Proj. 71.5-70.2
Final
|
PAA: 14.54
Off: -6.7
Def: 21.24
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-08 |
PAA: -5.44
Off: -0.87
Def: -4.57
|
67-81
Proj. 71.5-70.2
Final
|
PAA: 26.52
Off: 13.75
Def: 12.77
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-03 |
PAA: 2.03
Off: 9.91
Def: -7.88
|
81-85
Proj. 68.7-80.4
Final
|
PAA: 2.21
Off: 7.91
Def: -5.7
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-02 |
PAA: 10.69
Off: 4.64
Def: 6.06
|
75-70
Proj. 68.7-80.4
Final
|
PAA: -5.99
Off: -6.15
Def: 0.15
|
View Game |
| 2020-12-12 |
PAA: 9.23
Off: -10.73
Def: 19.96
|
60-62
Proj. 75.3-77.6
Final
|
PAA: 14.96
Off: -4.53
Def: 19.49
|
View Game |
| 2020-12-09 |
PAA: -3.03
Off: -3.84
Def: 0.81
|
72-75
Proj. 79.7-69.7
Final
|
PAA: 15.43
Off: 7.72
Def: 7.7
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Zebetakis | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | Stretch Big | 12.5 | 8.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.471 | 0.286 | 0.875 | |||
| Charlie Crafton | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | Scoring Wing | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Quinton McElroy | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | 3-and-D Wing | 1.25 | 0.38 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.333 | 0.429 | 0.5 | |||
| Rodney Wiley | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | Scoring Wing | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.78 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.75 | |||
| Tavion Robinson | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | Traditional Big | 3.42 | 4.25 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.75 | 0.5 | 0.526 | 0.0 | 0.333 | |||
| Cole Fisher | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.54 | 1.31 | 0.31 | 0.0 | 0.31 | 0.15 | 0.429 | 0.278 | 1.0 | |||
| Keshawn Heard | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | Rim Protector | 2.62 | 3.15 | 0.31 | 0.08 | 0.46 | 1.15 | 0.326 | 0.222 | 0.8 | |||
| Michael Zabatakis | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | 3-and-D Wing | 14.47 | 5.27 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 0.93 | 1.6 | 0.481 | 0.536 | 0.841 | |||
| Jalen Sasser | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | Traditional Big | 10.71 | 3.94 | 0.12 | 0.76 | 0.94 | 1.0 | 0.626 | 0.0 | 0.667 | |||
| Oronte Anderson | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | Traditional PG | 7.94 | 3.33 | 4.83 | 0.0 | 2.11 | 2.17 | 0.351 | 0.343 | 0.682 | |||
| Tomasso Gini | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | 3-and-D Wing | 5.89 | 3.32 | 0.53 | 0.37 | 0.37 | 0.68 | 0.489 | 0.381 | 0.769 | |||
| J.J. Barnes | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | 3-and-D Wing | 5.37 | 2.26 | 1.68 | 0.0 | 0.84 | 0.63 | 0.396 | 0.333 | 0.765 | |||
| Deng Nhial | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | 3-and-D Wing | 13.42 | 4.74 | 1.47 | 0.47 | 1.53 | 1.53 | 0.406 | 0.303 | 0.827 | |||
| Kadeim Jones | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | 3-and-D Wing | 13.26 | 3.84 | 2.32 | 0.16 | 0.84 | 2.32 | 0.374 | 0.289 | 0.861 |