| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 18-9 | 8.5 | 0.46 | 8.05 | 0.23 | 68.52 | 63.67 | 0.433 | 0.328 | 0.602 |
| 2013 | None | 9-18 | 1.6 | -3.78 | 5.38 | -0.12 | 63.52 | 67.41 | 0.374 | 0.276 | 0.635 |
| 2014 | None | 16-12 | 1.27 | -1.81 | 3.09 | 0.05 | 72.43 | 73.5 | 0.425 | 0.339 | 0.621 |
| 2015 | None | 20-9 | 9.78 | 12.78 | -3.0 | 0.33 | 84.59 | 80.9 | 0.469 | 0.413 | 0.726 |
| 2016 | None | 22-8 | 9.42 | 9.43 | -0.01 | 0.32 | 85.2 | 79.83 | 0.468 | 0.363 | 0.642 |
| 2017 | None | 10-18 | 3.9 | 6.45 | -2.56 | -0.05 | 81.68 | 82.93 | 0.457 | 0.376 | 0.701 |
| 2018 | None | 13-14 | 2.11 | 9.32 | -7.21 | 0.05 | 84.85 | 87.93 | 0.435 | 0.333 | 0.734 |
| 2019 | GSC | 16-12 | 3.89 | 3.81 | 0.08 | 0.1 | 76.86 | 77.54 | 0.463 | 0.355 | 0.72 |
| 2020 | GSC | 9-19 | 4.94 | 5.48 | -0.53 | -0.12 | 77.89 | 80.61 | 0.441 | 0.33 | 0.726 |
| 2021 | GSC | 12-7 | 9.7 | 1.58 | 8.12 | 0.15 | 74.26 | 69.68 | 0.433 | 0.343 | 0.799 |
| 2022 | GSC | 14-13 | 6.15 | 3.07 | 3.07 | 0.08 | 73.7 | 72.89 | 0.446 | 0.356 | 0.739 |
| 2023 | GSC | 20-10 | 10.71 | 4.08 | 6.62 | 0.24 | 74.3 | 70.03 | 0.449 | 0.339 | 0.75 |
| 2024 | GSC | 26-6 | 14.54 | 6.99 | 7.55 | 0.36 | 81.13 | 70.47 | 0.472 | 0.372 | 0.724 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-03-01 |
PAA: 23.41
Off: 12.68
Def: 10.72
|
86-63
Proj. 79.8-68.8
Final
|
PAA: -6.65
Off: -3.44
Def: -3.21
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-26 |
PAA: 7.18
Off: 5.44
Def: 1.74
|
82-74
Proj. 78.4-73.2
Final
|
PAA: 0.6
Off: 4.31
Def: -3.71
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-23 |
PAA: -0.72
Off: 8.48
Def: -9.2
|
81-83
Proj. 78.9-69.4
Final
|
PAA: 17.76
Off: 17.04
Def: 0.72
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-19 |
PAA: 6.03
Off: -10.14
Def: 16.17
|
59-61
Proj. 72.3-75.9
Final
|
PAA: 10.39
Off: -8.07
Def: 18.46
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-14 |
PAA: -22.53
Off: -4.41
Def: -18.13
|
68-94
Proj. 67.7-77.8
Final
|
PAA: 19.53
Off: 17.17
Def: 2.37
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-12 |
PAA: 8.61
Off: 10.54
Def: -1.94
|
83-76
Proj. 74.8-66.1
Final
|
PAA: 6.83
Off: 12.33
Def: -5.51
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-09 |
PAA: -4.01
Off: -7.4
Def: 3.4
|
66-71
Proj. 75.8-67.2
Final
|
PAA: 18.93
Off: 6.08
Def: 12.84
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-05 |
PAA: 5.99
Off: 12.32
Def: -6.33
|
83-77
Proj. 73.6-68.3
Final
|
PAA: 2.84
Off: 8.24
Def: -5.41
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-02 |
PAA: 7.37
Off: 7.24
Def: 0.13
|
80-74
Proj. 79.6-67.3
Final
|
PAA: 11.71
Off: 9.22
Def: 2.49
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-29 |
PAA: 8.99
Off: -7.33
Def: 16.32
|
67-51
Proj. 76.0-63.2
Final
|
PAA: -8.34
Off: -20.77
Def: 12.43
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-26 |
PAA: -1.87
Off: 3.5
Def: -5.37
|
76-79
Proj. 71.1-73.5
Final
|
PAA: 6.2
Off: 8.57
Def: -2.37
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-24 |
PAA: 0.38
Off: -18.7
Def: 19.08
|
58-59
Proj. 66.4-72.3
Final
|
PAA: 0.17
Off: -12.91
Def: 13.08
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-22 |
PAA: 7.69
Off: 23.2
Def: -15.51
|
97-87
Proj. 76.9-69.3
Final
|
PAA: -1.38
Off: 18.26
Def: -19.64
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-19 |
PAA: 7.51
Off: 10.73
Def: -3.22
|
86-76
Proj. 76.7-69.9
Final
|
PAA: -1.24
Off: 6.2
Def: -7.44
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-05 |
PAA: 2.25
Off: -1.88
Def: 4.14
|
73-66
Proj. 77.2-67.6
Final
|
PAA: 1.62
Off: -3.2
Def: 4.82
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-02 |
PAA: 5.69
Off: -4.11
Def: 9.81
|
69-65
Proj. 71.8-70.0
Final
|
PAA: 2.95
Off: -2.97
Def: 5.91
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-31 |
PAA: -5.8
Off: 1.43
Def: -7.24
|
70-86
Proj. 70.8-75.7
Final
|
PAA: 23.26
Off: 15.78
Def: 7.49
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-20 |
PAA: 10.0
Off: 2.42
Def: 7.58
|
70-71
Proj. 69.8-76.1
Final
|
PAA: 8.82
Off: 1.57
Def: 7.24
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-13 |
PAA: 4.27
Off: -10.74
Def: 15.0
|
62-59
Proj. 79.8-68.8
Final
|
PAA: 12.57
Off: -7.37
Def: 19.94
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-09 |
PAA: -3.42
Off: -9.34
Def: 5.92
|
58-68
Proj. 69.5-71.1
Final
|
PAA: 20.39
Off: -1.4
Def: 21.79
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-04 |
PAA: -5.03
Off: 5.45
Def: -10.49
|
79-86
Proj. 77.0-74.6
Final
|
PAA: 13.44
Off: 12.71
Def: 0.73
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-01 |
PAA: 2.81
Off: -5.27
Def: 8.07
|
65-69
Proj. 73.0-75.0
Final
|
PAA: 11.85
Off: -0.26
Def: 12.1
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-27 |
PAA: -3.81
Off: 3.51
Def: -7.32
|
74-85
Proj. 72.8-75.0
Final
|
PAA: 18.68
Off: 14.94
Def: 3.74
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-23 |
PAA: -8.75
Off: -13.3
Def: 4.56
|
64-67
Proj. 79.1-68.7
Final
|
PAA: 12.44
Off: -2.43
Def: 14.87
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-20 |
PAA: 3.14
Off: 0.23
Def: 2.91
|
73-71
Proj. 75.0-71.1
Final
|
PAA: 3.09
Off: -0.06
Def: 3.15
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-13 |
PAA: -18.66
Off: -9.81
Def: -8.85
|
63-83
Proj. 71.7-77.8
Final
|
PAA: 19.64
Off: 7.68
Def: 11.97
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-12 |
PAA: 14.07
Off: 14.93
Def: -0.85
|
88-77
Proj. 81.0-71.5
Final
|
PAA: 3.08
Off: 6.8
Def: -3.71
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tavion Robinson | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Deng Nhial | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | 3-and-D Wing | 8.0 | 3.04 | 1.31 | 0.27 | 0.92 | 1.58 | 0.391 | 0.337 | 0.746 | |||
| Jalen Sasser | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | Traditional Big | 9.96 | 5.37 | 0.44 | 0.59 | 0.78 | 1.3 | 0.601 | 1.0 | 0.6 | |||
| Michael Zabatakis | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | Scoring Guard | 11.78 | 5.22 | 3.07 | 0.63 | 1.3 | 2.26 | 0.402 | 0.331 | 0.772 | |||
| Seth BrownCarter | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | 3-and-D Wing | 14.44 | 3.63 | 0.85 | 0.15 | 0.96 | 1.59 | 0.457 | 0.381 | 0.778 | |||
| J.J. Barnes | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | Traditional PG | 5.96 | 3.7 | 3.26 | 0.07 | 1.48 | 1.63 | 0.376 | 0.3 | 0.694 | |||
| Quinton McElroy | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | Scoring Guard | 2.19 | 0.67 | 0.93 | 0.04 | 0.33 | 0.96 | 0.404 | 0.314 | 0.75 | |||
| Keshawn Heard | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | Rim Protector | 4.22 | 2.81 | 0.44 | 0.3 | 0.81 | 0.41 | 0.516 | 0.467 | 0.563 | |||
| Cole Fisher | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | Scoring Wing | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.15 | 0.0 | 0.05 | 0.3 | 0.55 | 0.455 | 0.429 | |||
| Tomasso Gini | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.0 | 2.14 | 0.29 | 0.29 | 0.14 | 0.43 | 0.25 | 0.154 | 0.0 | |||
| Michael Griffin | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | Scoring Wing | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Kadeim Jones | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | 3-and-D Wing | 15.74 | 4.74 | 2.56 | 0.22 | 0.59 | 1.74 | 0.438 | 0.402 | 0.821 |