| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 18-9 | 8.5 | 0.46 | 8.05 | 0.23 | 68.52 | 63.67 | 0.433 | 0.328 | 0.602 |
| 2014 | None | 16-12 | 1.27 | -1.81 | 3.09 | 0.05 | 72.43 | 73.5 | 0.425 | 0.339 | 0.621 |
| 2015 | None | 20-9 | 9.78 | 12.78 | -3.0 | 0.33 | 84.59 | 80.9 | 0.469 | 0.413 | 0.726 |
| 2016 | None | 22-8 | 9.42 | 9.43 | -0.01 | 0.32 | 85.2 | 79.83 | 0.468 | 0.363 | 0.642 |
| 2017 | None | 10-18 | 3.9 | 6.45 | -2.56 | -0.05 | 81.68 | 82.93 | 0.457 | 0.376 | 0.701 |
| 2018 | None | 13-14 | 2.11 | 9.32 | -7.21 | 0.05 | 84.85 | 87.93 | 0.435 | 0.333 | 0.734 |
| 2019 | GSC | 16-12 | 3.89 | 3.81 | 0.08 | 0.1 | 76.86 | 77.54 | 0.463 | 0.355 | 0.72 |
| 2020 | GSC | 9-19 | 4.94 | 5.48 | -0.53 | -0.12 | 77.89 | 80.61 | 0.441 | 0.33 | 0.726 |
| 2021 | GSC | 12-7 | 9.7 | 1.58 | 8.12 | 0.15 | 74.26 | 69.68 | 0.433 | 0.343 | 0.799 |
| 2022 | GSC | 14-13 | 6.15 | 3.07 | 3.07 | 0.08 | 73.7 | 72.89 | 0.446 | 0.356 | 0.739 |
| 2023 | GSC | 20-10 | 10.71 | 4.08 | 6.62 | 0.24 | 74.3 | 70.03 | 0.449 | 0.339 | 0.75 |
| 2024 | GSC | 26-6 | 14.54 | 6.99 | 7.55 | 0.36 | 81.13 | 70.47 | 0.472 | 0.372 | 0.724 |
| 2013 | None | 9-18 | 1.6 | -3.78 | 5.38 | -0.12 | 63.52 | 67.41 | 0.374 | 0.276 | 0.635 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-29 |
PAA: 15.74
Off: 13.72
Def: 2.01
|
102-69
Proj. 88.5-72.1
Final
|
PAA: -25.13
Off: -5.38
Def: -19.76
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-27 |
PAA: 7.09
Off: 1.11
Def: 5.98
|
75-74
Proj. 76.3-81.0
Final
|
PAA: 0.61
Off: -2.66
Def: 3.27
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-22 |
PAA: -7.52
Off: -0.75
Def: -6.77
|
78-83
Proj. 75.8-84.1
Final
|
PAA: -1.7
Off: 1.23
Def: -2.92
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-20 |
PAA: 9.64
Off: 4.36
Def: 5.27
|
69-73
Proj. 66.6-79.6
Final
|
PAA: 5.3
Off: -3.57
Def: 8.86
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-15 |
PAA: 3.42
Off: 8.68
Def: -5.26
|
76-87
Proj. 68.3-81.6
Final
|
PAA: 11.23
Off: 9.06
Def: 2.17
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-13 |
PAA: 3.28
Off: 4.61
Def: -1.33
|
84-78
Proj. 83.1-68.8
Final
|
PAA: 8.57
Off: 10.09
Def: -1.52
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-08 |
PAA: 17.85
Off: 23.73
Def: -5.89
|
105-83
Proj. 92.6-69.4
Final
|
PAA: 2.47
Off: 14.03
Def: -11.56
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-06 |
PAA: 1.88
Off: -18.85
Def: 20.72
|
61-57
Proj. 75.0-69.5
Final
|
PAA: 3.3
Off: -10.71
Def: 14.01
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-01 |
PAA: 3.91
Off: 6.19
Def: -2.28
|
81-74
Proj. 76.9-72.3
Final
|
PAA: -1.4
Off: -0.83
Def: -0.57
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-30 |
PAA: 8.55
Off: 9.72
Def: -1.17
|
80-81
Proj. 72.2-80.6
Final
|
PAA: 2.52
Off: 4.0
Def: -1.48
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-25 |
PAA: 2.72
Off: 1.26
Def: 1.46
|
80-75
Proj. 76.1-73.1
Final
|
PAA: -0.48
Off: 4.07
Def: -4.55
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-23 |
PAA: -5.94
Off: 5.99
Def: -11.93
|
85-89
Proj. 82.6-70.4
Final
|
PAA: 16.92
Off: 20.01
Def: -3.08
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-18 |
PAA: -10.95
Off: -16.62
Def: 5.67
|
53-67
Proj. 71.3-73.2
Final
|
PAA: 16.81
Off: -10.53
Def: 27.33
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-16 |
PAA: 12.68
Off: 19.42
Def: -6.75
|
93-98
Proj. 71.1-90.4
Final
|
PAA: 5.31
Off: 16.94
Def: -11.63
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-09 |
PAA: 4.81
Off: 4.57
Def: 0.24
|
73-80
Proj. 70.6-81.1
Final
|
PAA: 8.24
Off: 3.05
Def: 5.19
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-04 |
PAA: 7.36
Off: 5.01
Def: 2.35
|
84-74
Proj. 77.1-75.9
Final
|
PAA: -6.6
Off: 0.47
Def: -7.07
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-02 |
PAA: -22.59
Off: -15.28
Def: -7.31
|
63-84
Proj. 70.6-77.3
Final
|
PAA: 15.18
Off: 8.71
Def: 6.47
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-21 |
PAA: -12.61
Off: -1.52
Def: -11.09
|
77-89
Proj. 83.0-74.4
Final
|
PAA: 20.16
Off: 15.44
Def: 4.72
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-17 |
PAA: -6.61
Off: 2.26
Def: -8.88
|
78-81
Proj. 78.1-72.5
Final
|
PAA: 8.39
Off: 6.03
Def: 2.37
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-07 |
PAA: 0.95
Off: -5.56
Def: 6.51
|
68-71
Proj. 76.5-78.9
Final
|
PAA: 4.14
Off: -5.17
Def: 9.31
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-02 |
PAA: 2.47
Off: 6.52
Def: -4.04
|
86-81
Proj. 85.1-73.8
Final
|
PAA: 7.05
Off: 8.57
Def: -1.52
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-26 |
PAA: -3.56
Off: -4.81
Def: 1.25
|
73-75
Proj. 78.3-70.6
Final
|
PAA: 9.6
Off: 5.78
Def: 3.82
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-23 |
PAA: 9.21
Off: 14.79
Def: -5.58
|
96-83
Proj. 83.7-66.6
Final
|
PAA: 4.71
Off: 15.6
Def: -10.9
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-20 |
PAA: 6.26
Off: 11.46
Def: -5.2
|
85-92
Proj. 73.8-86.6
Final
|
PAA: 7.47
Off: 13.13
Def: -5.66
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-16 |
PAA: 15.1
Off: 15.55
Def: -0.44
|
97-77
Proj. 82.5-84.8
Final
|
PAA: -17.51
Off: -4.58
Def: -12.93
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-13 |
PAA: -6.75
Off: -9.07
Def: 2.31
|
69-74
Proj. 82.0-71.5
Final
|
PAA: 15.98
Off: 4.56
Def: 11.42
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-09 |
PAA: 9.04
Off: 11.01
Def: -1.96
|
86-87
Proj. 75.0-85.4
Final
|
PAA: 2.12
Off: 8.17
Def: -6.05
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-08 |
PAA: -3.82
Off: -10.27
Def: 6.45
|
60-85
Proj. 74.4-93.3
Final
|
PAA: 22.97
Off: 7.07
Def: 15.9
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kovi Tate | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | Traditional Big | 16.62 | 8.94 | 0.5 | 0.94 | 0.69 | 3.0 | 0.565 | 0.0 | 0.633 | |||
| Greg James | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | 3-and-D Wing | 3.33 | 1.24 | 0.33 | 0.1 | 0.57 | 0.43 | 0.397 | 0.4 | 0.667 | |||
| Michael Zabatakis | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | Scoring Guard | 8.83 | 6.21 | 1.96 | 0.29 | 1.21 | 2.17 | 0.458 | 0.29 | 0.757 | |||
| Deng Nhial | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | 3-and-D Wing | 3.85 | 2.5 | 0.92 | 0.23 | 0.73 | 0.85 | 0.358 | 0.34 | 0.8 | |||
| Rodney Wiley | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | Traditional PG | 1.43 | 0.57 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.14 | 0.61 | 0.367 | 0.333 | 0.0 | |||
| Kadeim Jones | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | 3-and-D Wing | 15.78 | 4.33 | 1.3 | 0.11 | 0.78 | 1.81 | 0.411 | 0.317 | 0.803 | |||
| Seth BrownCarter | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | 3-and-D Wing | 17.08 | 4.04 | 1.27 | 0.5 | 0.88 | 1.38 | 0.5 | 0.382 | 0.852 | |||
| J.J. Barnes | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.29 | 0.14 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.14 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Charlie Crafton | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Michael Zabetakis | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | Stretch Big | 4.5 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | |||
| Seth Brown-Carter | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | Scoring Guard | 9.5 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.25 | 1.0 | |||
| Keshawn Heard | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | Rim Protector | 5.14 | 3.29 | 0.43 | 0.32 | 0.61 | 0.82 | 0.485 | 0.25 | 0.556 | |||
| Karlos Odum | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | Rim Protector | 3.5 | 3.79 | 0.39 | 0.32 | 0.32 | 0.96 | 0.461 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Oronte Anderson | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | Scoring Guard | 11.43 | 3.21 | 5.39 | 0.0 | 1.64 | 2.89 | 0.361 | 0.321 | 0.776 | |||
| Tomasso Gini | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | 3-and-D Wing | 1.5 | 1.39 | 0.22 | 0.06 | 0.11 | 0.5 | 0.286 | 0.235 | 0.75 |