| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 18-9 | 8.5 | 0.46 | 8.05 | 0.23 | 68.52 | 63.67 | 0.433 | 0.328 | 0.602 |
| 2013 | None | 9-18 | 1.6 | -3.78 | 5.38 | -0.12 | 63.52 | 67.41 | 0.374 | 0.276 | 0.635 |
| 2014 | None | 16-12 | 1.27 | -1.81 | 3.09 | 0.05 | 72.43 | 73.5 | 0.425 | 0.339 | 0.621 |
| 2015 | None | 20-9 | 9.78 | 12.78 | -3.0 | 0.33 | 84.59 | 80.9 | 0.469 | 0.413 | 0.726 |
| 2016 | None | 22-8 | 9.42 | 9.43 | -0.01 | 0.32 | 85.2 | 79.83 | 0.468 | 0.363 | 0.642 |
| 2017 | None | 10-18 | 3.9 | 6.45 | -2.56 | -0.05 | 81.68 | 82.93 | 0.457 | 0.376 | 0.701 |
| 2018 | None | 13-14 | 2.11 | 9.32 | -7.21 | 0.05 | 84.85 | 87.93 | 0.435 | 0.333 | 0.734 |
| 2019 | GSC | 16-12 | 3.89 | 3.81 | 0.08 | 0.1 | 76.86 | 77.54 | 0.463 | 0.355 | 0.72 |
| 2020 | GSC | 9-19 | 4.94 | 5.48 | -0.53 | -0.12 | 77.89 | 80.61 | 0.441 | 0.33 | 0.726 |
| 2021 | GSC | 12-7 | 9.7 | 1.58 | 8.12 | 0.15 | 74.26 | 69.68 | 0.433 | 0.343 | 0.799 |
| 2022 | GSC | 14-13 | 6.15 | 3.07 | 3.07 | 0.08 | 73.7 | 72.89 | 0.446 | 0.356 | 0.739 |
| 2023 | GSC | 20-10 | 10.71 | 4.08 | 6.62 | 0.24 | 74.3 | 70.03 | 0.449 | 0.339 | 0.75 |
| 2024 | GSC | 26-6 | 14.54 | 6.99 | 7.55 | 0.36 | 81.13 | 70.47 | 0.472 | 0.372 | 0.724 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-03-12 |
PAA: 31.62
Off: 30.24
Def: 1.37
|
105-74
Proj. 94.4-71.8
Final
|
PAA: 5.5
Off: 9.59
Def: -4.09
|
View Game |
| 2023-03-11 |
PAA: -3.51
Off: -7.3
Def: 3.79
|
61-74
Proj. 67.0-65.5
Final
|
PAA: 26.74
Off: 8.88
Def: 17.85
|
View Game |
| 2023-03-05 |
PAA: 12.8
Off: -0.92
Def: 13.73
|
67-65
Proj. 64.8-62.1
Final
|
PAA: 11.98
Off: 1.44
Def: 10.54
|
View Game |
| 2023-03-04 |
PAA: 7.97
Off: 1.19
Def: 6.77
|
69-71
Proj. 68.3-65.8
Final
|
PAA: 14.49
Off: 4.46
Def: 10.03
|
View Game |
| 2023-02-28 |
PAA: 25.17
Off: 11.04
Def: 14.13
|
86-66
Proj. 78.7-77.8
Final
|
PAA: -6.1
Off: -0.14
Def: -5.97
|
View Game |
| 2023-02-25 |
PAA: 9.82
Off: -1.88
Def: 11.69
|
73-55
Proj. 69.4-56.5
Final
|
PAA: -4.92
Off: -11.77
Def: 6.85
|
View Game |
| 2023-02-22 |
PAA: -5.1
Off: -5.74
Def: 0.63
|
64-75
Proj. 63.8-67.9
Final
|
PAA: 21.5
Off: 8.6
Def: 12.89
|
View Game |
| 2023-02-18 |
PAA: 3.54
Off: 3.83
Def: -0.28
|
71-76
Proj. 65.5-67.0
Final
|
PAA: 18.54
Off: 9.96
Def: 8.58
|
View Game |
| 2023-02-11 |
PAA: 5.87
Off: -0.23
Def: 6.1
|
65-69
Proj. 62.1-64.8
Final
|
PAA: 18.85
Off: 3.1
Def: 15.75
|
View Game |
| 2023-02-08 |
PAA: 31.33
Off: 20.97
Def: 10.36
|
89-66
Proj. 68.3-65.8
Final
|
PAA: -7.36
Off: 0.96
Def: -8.32
|
View Game |
| 2023-02-04 |
PAA: -22.42
Off: -12.82
Def: -9.6
|
57-85
Proj. 55.4-71.2
Final
|
PAA: 23.45
Off: 12.52
Def: 10.93
|
View Game |
| 2023-02-01 |
PAA: 19.38
Off: 10.17
Def: 9.21
|
86-66
Proj. 77.2-70.4
Final
|
PAA: -6.69
Off: -0.15
Def: -6.54
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-28 |
PAA: 10.58
Off: 16.88
Def: -6.3
|
93-88
Proj. 78.7-77.8
Final
|
PAA: 7.35
Off: 19.26
Def: -11.91
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-25 |
PAA: 9.85
Off: 9.25
Def: 0.6
|
79-75
Proj. 65.3-71.2
Final
|
PAA: 3.71
Off: 5.75
Def: -2.05
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-21 |
PAA: -4.91
Off: 5.44
Def: -10.35
|
75-86
Proj. 58.9-71.3
Final
|
PAA: 10.33
Off: 14.44
Def: -4.11
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-18 |
PAA: 15.69
Off: -4.77
Def: 20.46
|
67-55
Proj. 69.4-65.2
Final
|
PAA: 1.51
Off: -12.55
Def: 14.06
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-14 |
PAA: -2.58
Off: 11.86
Def: -14.44
|
83-92
Proj. 72.1-81.6
Final
|
PAA: 10.46
Off: 14.44
Def: -3.98
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-07 |
PAA: -7.02
Off: -7.74
Def: 0.72
|
63-75
Proj. 56.5-69.4
Final
|
PAA: 11.48
Off: 4.37
Def: 7.1
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-04 |
PAA: 10.16
Off: -3.14
Def: 13.3
|
67-58
Proj. 67.9-63.8
Final
|
PAA: 3.96
Off: -7.44
Def: 11.4
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-02 |
PAA: 22.59
Off: 10.24
Def: 12.35
|
80-63
Proj. 67.0-65.5
Final
|
PAA: -1.42
Off: -1.04
Def: -0.38
|
View Game |
| 2022-12-31 |
PAA: 9.99
Off: 8.36
Def: 1.63
|
85-63
Proj. 71.2-55.4
Final
|
PAA: -7.7
Off: -2.8
Def: -4.9
|
View Game |
| 2022-12-18 |
PAA: 14.45
Off: 5.61
Def: 8.84
|
75-67
Proj. 64.8-62.1
Final
|
PAA: 8.23
Off: 4.62
Def: 3.61
|
View Game |
| 2022-12-15 |
PAA: 7.52
Off: -11.65
Def: 19.17
|
57-58
Proj. 65.8-68.3
Final
|
PAA: 15.41
Off: -8.75
Def: 24.16
|
View Game |
| 2022-12-11 |
PAA: 2.96
Off: -9.19
Def: 12.15
|
60-63
Proj. 70.4-77.2
Final
|
PAA: 11.1
Off: -8.45
Def: 19.56
|
View Game |
| 2022-12-04 |
PAA: 7.95
Off: -3.05
Def: 11.0
|
69-62
Proj. 71.2-65.3
Final
|
PAA: 6.21
Off: -4.06
Def: 10.27
|
View Game |
| 2022-12-01 |
PAA: -5.47
Off: 5.97
Def: -11.44
|
76-88
Proj. 77.8-78.7
Final
|
PAA: 24.84
Off: 16.26
Def: 8.58
|
View Game |
| 2022-11-26 |
PAA: -0.93
Off: -5.57
Def: 4.64
|
64-71
Proj. 65.2-69.4
Final
|
PAA: 17.11
Off: 3.39
Def: 13.73
|
View Game |
| 2022-11-22 |
PAA: -6.35
Off: -0.14
Def: -6.22
|
75-73
Proj. 71.3-58.9
Final
|
PAA: 12.72
Off: 7.69
Def: 5.04
|
View Game |
| 2022-11-16 |
PAA: -0.15
Off: 0.11
Def: -0.26
|
80-75
Proj. 81.6-72.1
Final
|
PAA: 8.26
Off: 8.76
Def: -0.51
|
View Game |
| 2022-11-12 |
PAA: 11.15
Off: 0.46
Def: 10.69
|
70-65
Proj. 73.4-70.2
Final
|
PAA: 9.9
Off: -3.31
Def: 13.21
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charlie Crafton | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Braxton Beaty | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | Scoring Wing | 0.73 | 0.55 | 0.27 | 0.0 | 0.09 | 0.18 | 0.231 | 0.5 | 0.5 | |||
| Michael Griffin | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | Rim Protector | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.09 | 0.23 | 0.23 | 0.36 | 0.462 | 0.0 | 0.833 | |||
| Tomasso Gini | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | 3-and-D Wing | 1.35 | 0.91 | 0.3 | 0.09 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.256 | 0.321 | 0.0 | |||
| Amari Davis | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | Dunker | 3.71 | 1.92 | 0.29 | 0.62 | 0.21 | 0.54 | 0.685 | 0.0 | 0.714 | |||
| Camron Donatlan | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | Scoring Guard | 9.19 | 5.22 | 1.33 | 0.26 | 1.63 | 2.04 | 0.485 | 0.326 | 0.673 | |||
| Jalen Sasser | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | Traditional Big | 9.83 | 6.21 | 0.38 | 0.9 | 1.07 | 1.34 | 0.545 | 0.0 | 0.661 | |||
| Kolten Griffin | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | Stretch Big | 6.3 | 5.3 | 1.03 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.47 | 0.412 | 0.286 | 0.659 | |||
| J.J. Barnes | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | Scoring Guard | 6.73 | 2.83 | 1.8 | 0.13 | 1.17 | 0.93 | 0.37 | 0.305 | 0.841 | |||
| Michael Zabatakis | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | Scoring Guard | 18.4 | 5.2 | 2.37 | 0.27 | 1.4 | 2.73 | 0.43 | 0.353 | 0.75 | |||
| Zawdie Jackson | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | Traditional PG | 14.83 | 3.0 | 4.13 | 0.13 | 1.27 | 1.7 | 0.463 | 0.333 | 0.824 | |||
| Cole Fisher | West Georgia Wolves | GSC | 3-and-D Wing | 5.27 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.03 | 0.27 | 0.6 | 0.413 | 0.398 | 0.75 |