| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 26-7 | 11.61 | 4.06 | 7.56 | 0.41 | 72.94 | 65.3 | 0.446 | 0.317 | 0.642 |
| 2013 | None | 17-9 | 11.72 | 3.32 | 8.41 | 0.2 | 73.0 | 66.5 | 0.481 | 0.402 | 0.658 |
| 2014 | None | 22-6 | 13.9 | 7.35 | 6.55 | 0.4 | 80.04 | 73.29 | 0.481 | 0.382 | 0.653 |
| 2015 | None | 24-8 | 11.47 | 4.36 | 7.1 | 0.3 | 75.44 | 69.78 | 0.487 | 0.393 | 0.616 |
| 2016 | None | 15-10 | 9.43 | 2.36 | 7.07 | 0.18 | 76.32 | 73.16 | 0.462 | 0.358 | 0.694 |
| 2017 | None | 15-10 | 8.69 | 2.12 | 6.57 | 0.13 | 75.72 | 71.68 | 0.476 | 0.365 | 0.728 |
| 2018 | None | 12-14 | 4.85 | -2.93 | 7.78 | 0.05 | 71.58 | 72.96 | 0.456 | 0.37 | 0.744 |
| 2019 | GSC | 9-20 | 3.39 | -6.62 | 10.01 | -0.15 | 64.76 | 67.55 | 0.416 | 0.32 | 0.682 |
| 2020 | GSC | 12-16 | 2.82 | -1.57 | 4.39 | 0.04 | 69.39 | 73.21 | 0.445 | 0.341 | 0.727 |
| 2021 | GSC | 8-8 | 2.27 | 3.15 | -0.88 | -0.02 | 76.81 | 77.63 | 0.437 | 0.348 | 0.746 |
| 2022 | GSC | 11-15 | 3.04 | 0.88 | 2.16 | -0.03 | 71.65 | 74.04 | 0.443 | 0.379 | 0.72 |
| 2023 | GSC | 9-18 | -0.12 | 7.19 | -7.31 | -0.11 | 78.74 | 84.04 | 0.443 | 0.339 | 0.785 |
| 2024 | GSC | 11-16 | -0.79 | 4.57 | -5.36 | -0.01 | 78.93 | 86.04 | 0.445 | 0.347 | 0.719 |
| 2025 | GSC | 20-11 | 7.54 | 4.81 | 2.74 | 0.12 | 79.84 | 76.52 | 0.467 | 0.331 | 0.752 |
| 2026 | GSC | 21-9 | 12.79 | 3.13 | 9.66 | 0.25 | 78.47 | 70.4 | 0.466 | 0.36 | 0.748 |
| 2027 | GSC | 0-0 | 8.74 | 3.16 | 5.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-29 |
PAA: 6.77
Off: 12.83
Def: -6.06
|
89-78
Proj. 74.0-71.1
Final
|
PAA: -7.67
Off: 4.19
Def: -11.86
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-27 |
PAA: 4.36
Off: 2.36
Def: 2.0
|
68-79
Proj. 63.4-78.6
Final
|
PAA: 11.12
Off: 5.41
Def: 5.71
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-22 |
PAA: 5.0
Off: -5.04
Def: 10.04
|
69-64
Proj. 70.2-66.3
Final
|
PAA: -1.54
Off: -5.2
Def: 3.66
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-20 |
PAA: 26.42
Off: 26.84
Def: -0.42
|
105-74
Proj. 87.3-66.2
Final
|
PAA: -8.95
Off: 4.68
Def: -13.64
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-15 |
PAA: -0.86
Off: 1.77
Def: -2.64
|
76-74
Proj. 71.8-69.4
Final
|
PAA: 1.47
Off: 2.15
Def: -0.67
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-13 |
PAA: -1.56
Off: 0.47
Def: -2.03
|
72-80
Proj. 68.9-75.6
Final
|
PAA: 10.74
Off: 7.59
Def: 3.15
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-08 |
PAA: 5.82
Off: 6.13
Def: -0.31
|
82-72
Proj. 80.6-61.8
Final
|
PAA: 8.68
Off: 7.82
Def: 0.86
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-06 |
PAA: 3.9
Off: -9.26
Def: 13.17
|
66-58
Proj. 80.0-64.0
Final
|
PAA: 7.51
Off: -8.13
Def: 15.63
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-01 |
PAA: 10.06
Off: -7.76
Def: 17.81
|
62-68
Proj. 67.9-85.2
Final
|
PAA: 8.76
Off: -3.66
Def: 12.42
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-30 |
PAA: 9.39
Off: -1.91
Def: 11.3
|
72-63
Proj. 76.6-61.7
Final
|
PAA: 6.07
Off: -1.26
Def: 7.32
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-23 |
PAA: -18.82
Off: -11.33
Def: -7.5
|
55-84
Proj. 63.2-74.7
Final
|
PAA: 35.41
Off: 13.18
Def: 22.23
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-18 |
PAA: 2.76
Off: 0.22
Def: 2.54
|
74-71
Proj. 78.0-71.4
Final
|
PAA: 3.26
Off: -2.8
Def: 6.05
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-16 |
PAA: 7.4
Off: -4.33
Def: 11.73
|
64-69
Proj. 65.7-78.0
Final
|
PAA: 5.06
Off: -5.11
Def: 10.17
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-11 |
PAA: -12.69
Off: -8.45
Def: -4.24
|
67-76
Proj. 73.0-68.3
Final
|
PAA: 14.3
Off: 5.59
Def: 8.72
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-06 |
PAA: 2.18
Off: -12.27
Def: 14.44
|
59-57
Proj. 68.0-68.4
Final
|
PAA: 1.49
Off: -15.67
Def: 17.16
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-04 |
PAA: 5.22
Off: -0.67
Def: 5.89
|
75-72
Proj. 73.2-76.0
Final
|
PAA: 0.41
Off: 0.06
Def: 0.35
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-21 |
PAA: -4.27
Off: 8.09
Def: -12.36
|
85-86
Proj. 72.7-79.3
Final
|
PAA: -4.98
Off: 3.7
Def: -8.68
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-17 |
PAA: -6.61
Off: 2.26
Def: -8.88
|
78-81
Proj. 78.1-72.5
Final
|
PAA: 8.39
Off: 6.03
Def: 2.37
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-07 |
PAA: 9.27
Off: -4.17
Def: 13.44
|
72-60
Proj. 77.6-58.3
Final
|
PAA: 7.65
Off: -0.71
Def: 8.36
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-04 |
PAA: -3.75
Off: -3.19
Def: -0.56
|
71-74
Proj. 73.1-67.4
Final
|
PAA: 9.37
Off: 4.59
Def: 4.78
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-27 |
PAA: 3.01
Off: -0.61
Def: 3.62
|
75-68
Proj. 76.6-65.4
Final
|
PAA: 4.07
Off: 0.21
Def: 3.86
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-25 |
PAA: 0.65
Off: -19.11
Def: 19.76
|
60-47
Proj. 76.2-64.2
Final
|
PAA: -9.28
Off: -24.16
Def: 14.88
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-23 |
PAA: 10.43
Off: -1.27
Def: 11.7
|
76-61
Proj. 74.7-70.3
Final
|
PAA: -11.46
Off: -10.82
Def: -0.64
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-19 |
PAA: 7.86
Off: 5.84
Def: 2.02
|
77-73
Proj. 68.7-72.8
Final
|
PAA: -0.56
Off: 1.02
Def: -1.58
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-16 |
PAA: 5.86
Off: -2.27
Def: 8.14
|
60-70
Proj. 59.8-75.8
Final
|
PAA: 9.66
Off: -3.75
Def: 13.41
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-14 |
PAA: 13.09
Off: 13.74
Def: -0.65
|
84-76
Proj. 67.4-73.1
Final
|
PAA: -7.88
Off: 2.12
Def: -9.99
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-10 |
PAA: -10.68
Off: -19.61
Def: 8.93
|
58-71
Proj. 72.4-76.6
Final
|
PAA: 17.72
Off: -1.01
Def: 18.72
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-09 |
PAA: -2.38
Off: -8.23
Def: 5.85
|
72-64
Proj. 77.5-67.6
Final
|
PAA: -4.61
Off: -7.99
Def: 3.38
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jack Youmans | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | Scoring Guard | 5.8 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 0.417 | 0.3 | 0.75 | |||
| Bay Etheredge | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | Scoring Wing | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Kevin Smith | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | Traditional PG | 3.68 | 3.68 | 2.32 | 0.32 | 0.79 | 2.11 | 0.289 | 0.167 | 0.815 | |||
| Ivan Smith | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | Traditional PG | 7.9 | 2.55 | 2.65 | 0.05 | 1.75 | 2.9 | 0.4 | 0.286 | 0.717 | |||
| Alek Medenica | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | Scoring Wing | 1.7 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.15 | 0.45 | 0.35 | 0.143 | 0.556 | |||
| Jonas Parker | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | Stretch Big | 14.27 | 6.0 | 1.27 | 0.64 | 0.86 | 2.77 | 0.469 | 0.305 | 0.837 | |||
| T.J. Martin | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.5 | 0.75 | 0.29 | 0.08 | 0.25 | 0.42 | 0.391 | 0.375 | 0.818 | |||
| Wade Lowman | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | Traditional Big | 15.35 | 6.85 | 0.96 | 1.31 | 1.19 | 2.19 | 0.591 | 0.0 | 0.609 | |||
| Xavier Malcom | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | 3-and-D Wing | 11.78 | 4.11 | 2.89 | 0.04 | 0.85 | 1.63 | 0.385 | 0.328 | 0.839 | |||
| Romario Spence | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | Traditional Big | 7.0 | 3.96 | 0.25 | 0.29 | 0.29 | 1.57 | 0.514 | 0.357 | 0.722 | |||
| Cedric Jackson | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | 3-and-D Wing | 12.0 | 4.57 | 1.43 | 0.11 | 0.93 | 1.75 | 0.418 | 0.409 | 0.71 |