| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 26-7 | 11.61 | 4.06 | 7.56 | 0.41 | 72.94 | 65.3 | 0.446 | 0.317 | 0.642 |
| 2013 | None | 17-9 | 11.72 | 3.32 | 8.41 | 0.2 | 73.0 | 66.5 | 0.481 | 0.402 | 0.658 |
| 2014 | None | 22-6 | 13.9 | 7.35 | 6.55 | 0.4 | 80.04 | 73.29 | 0.481 | 0.382 | 0.653 |
| 2015 | None | 24-8 | 11.47 | 4.36 | 7.1 | 0.3 | 75.44 | 69.78 | 0.487 | 0.393 | 0.616 |
| 2016 | None | 15-10 | 9.43 | 2.36 | 7.07 | 0.18 | 76.32 | 73.16 | 0.462 | 0.358 | 0.694 |
| 2017 | None | 15-10 | 8.69 | 2.12 | 6.57 | 0.13 | 75.72 | 71.68 | 0.476 | 0.365 | 0.728 |
| 2018 | None | 12-14 | 4.85 | -2.93 | 7.78 | 0.05 | 71.58 | 72.96 | 0.456 | 0.37 | 0.744 |
| 2019 | GSC | 9-20 | 3.39 | -6.62 | 10.01 | -0.15 | 64.76 | 67.55 | 0.416 | 0.32 | 0.682 |
| 2020 | GSC | 12-16 | 2.82 | -1.57 | 4.39 | 0.04 | 69.39 | 73.21 | 0.445 | 0.341 | 0.727 |
| 2021 | GSC | 8-8 | 2.27 | 3.15 | -0.88 | -0.02 | 76.81 | 77.63 | 0.437 | 0.348 | 0.746 |
| 2022 | GSC | 11-15 | 3.04 | 0.88 | 2.16 | -0.03 | 71.65 | 74.04 | 0.443 | 0.379 | 0.72 |
| 2023 | GSC | 9-18 | -0.12 | 7.19 | -7.31 | -0.11 | 78.74 | 84.04 | 0.443 | 0.339 | 0.785 |
| 2024 | GSC | 11-16 | -0.79 | 4.57 | -5.36 | -0.01 | 78.93 | 86.04 | 0.445 | 0.347 | 0.719 |
| 2025 | GSC | 20-11 | 7.54 | 4.81 | 2.74 | 0.12 | 79.84 | 76.52 | 0.467 | 0.331 | 0.752 |
| 2026 | GSC | 21-9 | 12.79 | 3.13 | 9.66 | 0.25 | 78.47 | 70.4 | 0.466 | 0.36 | 0.748 |
| 2027 | GSC | 0-0 | 8.74 | 3.16 | 5.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-03-02 |
PAA: 2.77
Off: 15.23
Def: -12.46
|
98-93
Proj. 81.4-79.9
Final
|
PAA: -0.84
Off: 12.55
Def: -13.4
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-24 |
PAA: 1.18
Off: 11.9
Def: -10.72
|
91-83
Proj. 82.8-75.8
Final
|
PAA: -4.01
Off: 5.87
Def: -9.88
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-22 |
PAA: -6.54
Off: -5.0
Def: -1.54
|
73-76
Proj. 82.0-77.7
Final
|
PAA: 6.49
Off: -0.97
Def: 7.47
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-17 |
PAA: 10.54
Off: 0.01
Def: 10.53
|
81-66
Proj. 84.1-75.9
Final
|
PAA: -6.43
Off: -5.96
Def: -0.47
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-15 |
PAA: 11.56
Off: 0.01
Def: 11.55
|
81-65
Proj. 87.3-70.5
Final
|
PAA: 0.62
Off: -2.15
Def: 2.77
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-08 |
PAA: -10.97
Off: -11.98
Def: 1.02
|
69-76
Proj. 77.3-80.4
Final
|
PAA: 3.92
Off: -1.1
Def: 5.02
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-03 |
PAA: 8.96
Off: 3.53
Def: 5.43
|
78-66
Proj. 78.0-74.9
Final
|
PAA: -8.17
Off: -11.17
Def: 3.0
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-01 |
PAA: 6.48
Off: 1.45
Def: 5.03
|
77-74
Proj. 79.3-81.8
Final
|
PAA: 0.96
Off: -3.15
Def: 4.11
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-27 |
PAA: 20.92
Off: 11.95
Def: 8.97
|
93-68
Proj. 85.5-70.7
Final
|
PAA: -10.6
Off: 0.75
Def: -11.35
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-24 |
PAA: -10.7
Off: -4.56
Def: -6.14
|
70-86
Proj. 78.0-83.5
Final
|
PAA: 20.62
Off: 9.27
Def: 11.35
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-20 |
PAA: 21.12
Off: 15.35
Def: 5.77
|
97-71
Proj. 90.1-68.6
Final
|
PAA: -4.29
Off: 5.33
Def: -9.62
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-17 |
PAA: 17.38
Off: 8.16
Def: 9.22
|
77-65
Proj. 73.1-76.8
Final
|
PAA: -9.35
Off: -13.95
Def: 4.6
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-13 |
PAA: -11.4
Off: -2.85
Def: -8.56
|
78-86
Proj. 84.0-77.4
Final
|
PAA: 14.78
Off: 12.33
Def: 2.46
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-08 |
PAA: -10.11
Off: 5.54
Def: -15.64
|
87-94
Proj. 81.7-78.0
Final
|
PAA: 9.75
Off: 17.92
Def: -8.17
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-06 |
PAA: 8.3
Off: 2.08
Def: 6.22
|
83-71
Proj. 79.7-78.8
Final
|
PAA: -11.14
Off: -4.37
Def: -6.77
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-02 |
PAA: 13.22
Off: 1.42
Def: 11.79
|
72-68
Proj. 74.1-83.1
Final
|
PAA: -0.07
Off: -8.55
Def: 8.48
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-31 |
PAA: -27.66
Off: -20.99
Def: -6.67
|
56-83
Proj. 79.8-80.0
Final
|
PAA: 31.88
Off: 6.14
Def: 25.73
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-15 |
PAA: 17.09
Off: 3.51
Def: 13.58
|
72-69
Proj. 72.1-85.7
Final
|
PAA: 0.92
Off: -7.93
Def: 8.85
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-10 |
PAA: 13.87
Off: 13.85
Def: 0.02
|
97-77
Proj. 86.0-75.4
Final
|
PAA: -8.02
Off: 4.16
Def: -12.17
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-08 |
PAA: 0.02
Off: 14.98
Def: -14.96
|
100-96
Proj. 78.7-74.2
Final
|
PAA: 0.28
Off: 19.44
Def: -19.16
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-03 |
PAA: -2.35
Off: 7.78
Def: -10.13
|
80-90
Proj. 74.3-81.3
Final
|
PAA: 11.74
Off: 10.92
Def: 0.82
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-01 |
PAA: 3.48
Off: 12.5
Def: -9.02
|
96-81
Proj. 84.5-73.6
Final
|
PAA: -9.08
Off: 3.25
Def: -12.33
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-27 |
PAA: 25.68
Off: 2.24
Def: 23.44
|
83-56
Proj. 80.7-69.6
Final
|
PAA: -17.8
Off: -11.3
Def: -6.5
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-25 |
PAA: 24.24
Off: 17.71
Def: 6.54
|
100-70
Proj. 87.8-74.2
Final
|
PAA: -15.45
Off: -0.72
Def: -14.73
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-17 |
PAA: 1.39
Off: 30.11
Def: -28.71
|
116-121
Proj. 75.0-82.0
Final
|
PAA: 6.13
Off: 30.16
Def: -24.03
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-11 |
PAA: 6.34
Off: 11.07
Def: -4.73
|
95-83
Proj. 89.0-77.7
Final
|
PAA: -0.65
Off: 6.55
Def: -7.2
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-10 |
PAA: -1.12
Off: 17.49
Def: -18.6
|
96-124
Proj. 72.7-98.8
Final
|
PAA: 21.2
Off: 31.19
Def: -9.98
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Patten Curington | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | Scoring Wing | 0.11 | 0.56 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.22 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.25 | |||
| Cole Maddox | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | 3-and-D Wing | 5.46 | 3.0 | 0.85 | 0.15 | 0.62 | 1.0 | 0.393 | 0.375 | 0.692 | |||
| Jaylen Curry | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | Traditional Big | 15.62 | 4.38 | 1.0 | 0.69 | 0.92 | 2.69 | 0.561 | 0.5 | 0.667 | |||
| Reese Gurner | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | Scoring Wing | 0.81 | 0.76 | 0.38 | 0.05 | 0.1 | 0.43 | 0.368 | 0.3 | 0.0 | |||
| Charlie Champagne | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | 3-and-D Wing | 3.86 | 1.95 | 0.95 | 0.1 | 0.62 | 0.86 | 0.322 | 0.258 | 0.727 | |||
| Cam Glover | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | 3-and-D Wing | 15.44 | 2.64 | 2.76 | 0.12 | 1.12 | 2.2 | 0.39 | 0.372 | 0.825 | |||
| Jack Henderson | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | 3-and-D Wing | 13.19 | 5.3 | 1.52 | 0.07 | 0.96 | 1.74 | 0.412 | 0.324 | 0.767 | |||
| Tyson Sexton | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | 3-and-D Wing | 7.0 | 3.93 | 2.11 | 0.22 | 0.67 | 1.0 | 0.447 | 0.297 | 0.639 | |||
| Landon Butler | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | Scoring Wing | 3.7 | 2.26 | 0.78 | 0.0 | 1.11 | 1.33 | 0.442 | 0.308 | 0.588 | |||
| Justin Graham | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | Scoring Guard | 10.0 | 3.9 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 0.24 | 0.563 | |||
| Tevin Gowins | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | Traditional PG | 5.33 | 1.33 | 6.33 | 0.0 | 0.67 | 2.67 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.0 | |||
| Mason Shifflett | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | Scoring Guard | 7.0 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.571 | 0.6 | 0.75 | |||
| Aidan Gardiner | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | Dunker | 7.41 | 4.96 | 2.15 | 0.89 | 0.44 | 1.93 | 0.577 | 0.0 | 0.685 | |||
| Brandon Fussell | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | Scoring Guard | 14.7 | 3.85 | 3.44 | 0.11 | 1.56 | 2.78 | 0.469 | 0.409 | 0.919 |