| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 26-7 | 11.61 | 4.06 | 7.56 | 0.41 | 72.94 | 65.3 | 0.446 | 0.317 | 0.642 |
| 2013 | None | 17-9 | 11.72 | 3.32 | 8.41 | 0.2 | 73.0 | 66.5 | 0.481 | 0.402 | 0.658 |
| 2014 | None | 22-6 | 13.9 | 7.35 | 6.55 | 0.4 | 80.04 | 73.29 | 0.481 | 0.382 | 0.653 |
| 2015 | None | 24-8 | 11.47 | 4.36 | 7.1 | 0.3 | 75.44 | 69.78 | 0.487 | 0.393 | 0.616 |
| 2016 | None | 15-10 | 9.43 | 2.36 | 7.07 | 0.18 | 76.32 | 73.16 | 0.462 | 0.358 | 0.694 |
| 2017 | None | 15-10 | 8.69 | 2.12 | 6.57 | 0.13 | 75.72 | 71.68 | 0.476 | 0.365 | 0.728 |
| 2018 | None | 12-14 | 4.85 | -2.93 | 7.78 | 0.05 | 71.58 | 72.96 | 0.456 | 0.37 | 0.744 |
| 2019 | GSC | 9-20 | 3.39 | -6.62 | 10.01 | -0.15 | 64.76 | 67.55 | 0.416 | 0.32 | 0.682 |
| 2020 | GSC | 12-16 | 2.82 | -1.57 | 4.39 | 0.04 | 69.39 | 73.21 | 0.445 | 0.341 | 0.727 |
| 2021 | GSC | 8-8 | 2.27 | 3.15 | -0.88 | -0.02 | 76.81 | 77.63 | 0.437 | 0.348 | 0.746 |
| 2022 | GSC | 11-15 | 3.04 | 0.88 | 2.16 | -0.03 | 71.65 | 74.04 | 0.443 | 0.379 | 0.72 |
| 2023 | GSC | 9-18 | -0.12 | 7.19 | -7.31 | -0.11 | 78.74 | 84.04 | 0.443 | 0.339 | 0.785 |
| 2024 | GSC | 11-16 | -0.79 | 4.57 | -5.36 | -0.01 | 78.93 | 86.04 | 0.445 | 0.347 | 0.719 |
| 2025 | GSC | 20-11 | 7.54 | 4.81 | 2.74 | 0.12 | 79.84 | 76.52 | 0.467 | 0.331 | 0.752 |
| 2026 | GSC | 21-9 | 12.79 | 3.13 | 9.66 | 0.25 | 78.47 | 70.4 | 0.466 | 0.36 | 0.748 |
| 2027 | GSC | 0-0 | 8.74 | 3.16 | 5.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-03-18 |
PAA: 22.42
Off: 13.94
Def: 8.49
|
84-73
Proj. 79.2-71.0
Final
|
PAA: 11.74
Off: 9.46
Def: 2.28
|
View Game |
| 2014-03-16 |
PAA: 3.54
Off: 16.62
Def: -13.08
|
86-98
Proj. 80.5-74.1
Final
|
PAA: 32.15
Off: 30.58
Def: 1.57
|
View Game |
| 2014-03-15 |
PAA: 14.49
Off: 23.12
Def: -8.63
|
97-88
Proj. 79.1-70.9
Final
|
PAA: 5.94
Off: 17.39
Def: -11.45
|
View Game |
| 2014-03-09 |
PAA: 19.99
Off: -7.81
Def: 27.81
|
61-59
Proj. 77.2-72.9
Final
|
PAA: 20.07
Off: -5.69
Def: 25.76
|
View Game |
| 2014-03-08 |
PAA: 19.5
Off: 24.9
Def: -5.41
|
96-87
Proj. 78.8-74.2
Final
|
PAA: 6.54
Off: 18.18
Def: -11.64
|
View Game |
| 2014-03-07 |
PAA: 7.95
Off: 10.61
Def: -2.66
|
85-80
Proj. 82.8-70.1
Final
|
PAA: 9.95
Off: 11.03
Def: -1.08
|
View Game |
| 2014-03-01 |
PAA: 3.66
Off: -3.32
Def: 6.98
|
66-74
Proj. 75.9-78.8
Final
|
PAA: 21.08
Off: 3.72
Def: 17.36
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-23 |
PAA: 19.46
Off: 11.84
Def: 7.62
|
85-72
Proj. 82.8-72.2
Final
|
PAA: 6.64
Off: 5.73
Def: 0.91
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-22 |
PAA: 4.84
Off: 16.45
Def: -11.61
|
95-87
Proj. 85.2-66.8
Final
|
PAA: 10.3
Off: 18.34
Def: -8.04
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-19 |
PAA: -2.06
Off: 2.78
Def: -4.84
|
77-81
Proj. 83.1-69.1
Final
|
PAA: 23.02
Off: 14.34
Def: 8.68
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-15 |
PAA: 0.06
Off: -8.15
Def: 8.22
|
63-75
Proj. 66.9-80.1
Final
|
PAA: 17.95
Off: 4.17
Def: 13.78
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-12 |
PAA: 19.56
Off: 12.39
Def: 7.18
|
83-74
Proj. 72.7-77.1
Final
|
PAA: 2.2
Off: 4.94
Def: -2.74
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-08 |
PAA: -2.77
Off: -2.38
Def: -0.39
|
73-71
Proj. 84.2-63.7
Final
|
PAA: 18.93
Off: 5.07
Def: 13.86
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-05 |
PAA: 1.09
Off: -3.83
Def: 4.92
|
66-77
Proj. 70.2-81.0
Final
|
PAA: 17.4
Off: 4.82
Def: 12.58
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-01 |
PAA: 4.19
Off: 20.17
Def: -15.98
|
94-101
Proj. 78.9-83.6
Final
|
PAA: 14.76
Off: 21.11
Def: -6.36
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-20 |
PAA: -14.78
Off: -8.58
Def: -6.21
|
61-88
Proj. 73.5-80.8
Final
|
PAA: 34.6
Off: 15.29
Def: 19.31
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-18 |
PAA: -9.59
Off: -5.47
Def: -4.12
|
64-86
Proj. 71.9-80.8
Final
|
PAA: 27.15
Off: 12.87
Def: 14.28
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-15 |
PAA: 6.18
Off: -11.49
Def: 17.66
|
61-59
Proj. 81.0-69.1
Final
|
PAA: 17.68
Off: -7.29
Def: 24.97
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-11 |
PAA: 1.54
Off: -2.79
Def: 4.33
|
63-78
Proj. 74.7-75.3
Final
|
PAA: 37.19
Off: 12.59
Def: 24.6
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-08 |
PAA: 9.35
Off: 22.58
Def: -13.22
|
108-99
Proj. 87.9-75.0
Final
|
PAA: 8.18
Off: 25.16
Def: -16.98
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-04 |
PAA: 6.45
Off: 10.05
Def: -3.6
|
82-77
Proj. 81.8-66.7
Final
|
PAA: 13.9
Off: 10.18
Def: 3.72
|
View Game |
| 2013-12-21 |
PAA: 1.02
Off: -3.55
Def: 4.57
|
66-77
Proj. 69.6-82.2
Final
|
PAA: 14.68
Off: 3.4
Def: 11.28
|
View Game |
| 2013-12-17 |
PAA: 3.86
Off: -17.84
Def: 21.7
|
56-60
Proj. 80.8-72.4
Final
|
PAA: 25.73
Off: -6.83
Def: 32.56
|
View Game |
| 2013-12-14 |
PAA: 8.33
Off: 3.98
Def: 4.35
|
74-77
Proj. 72.6-79.0
Final
|
PAA: 11.29
Off: 5.85
Def: 5.43
|
View Game |
| 2013-12-07 |
PAA: 1.01
Off: -11.22
Def: 12.23
|
58-69
Proj. 70.3-83.9
Final
|
PAA: 13.18
Off: -6.47
Def: 19.65
|
View Game |
| 2013-11-27 |
PAA: -3.28
Off: -18.51
Def: 15.24
|
53-68
Proj. 72.9-77.9
Final
|
PAA: 29.41
Off: -1.67
Def: 31.08
|
View Game |
| 2013-11-15 |
PAA: 23.03
Off: 12.94
Def: 10.09
|
85-67
Proj. 81.9-69.4
Final
|
PAA: 1.7
Off: 0.75
Def: 0.95
|
View Game |
| 2013-11-09 |
PAA: 9.66
Off: 2.69
Def: 6.97
|
82-67
Proj. 88.2-66.9
Final
|
PAA: 4.4
Off: 0.69
Def: 3.71
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cam Wiehe | Montevallo Falcons | None | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Broderick Day | Montevallo Falcons | None | Scoring Wing | 0.55 | 0.55 | 0.36 | 0.0 | 0.09 | 0.18 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Ed'Lexus Collier | Montevallo Falcons | None | Scoring Guard | 8.5 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.39 | 1.33 | 1.89 | 0.504 | 0.448 | 0.588 | |||
| Kimani Key | Montevallo Falcons | None | 3-and-D Wing | 2.72 | 1.61 | 0.89 | 0.11 | 0.44 | 0.44 | 0.486 | 0.458 | 0.8 | |||
| Darius Stowers | Montevallo Falcons | None | Traditional PG | 3.05 | 1.89 | 2.21 | 0.11 | 0.95 | 0.84 | 0.36 | 0.25 | 0.5 | |||
| Ryan May | Montevallo Falcons | None | Scoring Guard | 10.52 | 2.6 | 2.84 | 0.0 | 0.88 | 1.88 | 0.421 | 0.383 | 0.841 | |||
| Larry Slaughter | Montevallo Falcons | None | Dunker | 7.42 | 6.5 | 0.19 | 0.92 | 0.46 | 1.08 | 0.623 | 0.0 | 0.466 | |||
| Orlando Brazier | Montevallo Falcons | None | Traditional Big | 12.23 | 7.35 | 1.15 | 1.65 | 0.65 | 1.54 | 0.523 | 0.0 | 0.611 | |||
| DaJuan Cooper | Montevallo Falcons | None | Traditional Big | 7.74 | 4.81 | 0.52 | 0.96 | 0.11 | 1.44 | 0.549 | 0.0 | 0.482 | |||
| Shykeem Jackson | Montevallo Falcons | None | 3-and-D Wing | 11.14 | 4.21 | 2.14 | 0.04 | 1.21 | 1.32 | 0.443 | 0.456 | 0.843 | |||
| Silas Mills | Montevallo Falcons | None | Traditional Big | 5.29 | 4.79 | 0.46 | 0.68 | 0.29 | 0.61 | 0.513 | 0.0 | 0.651 | |||
| Troran Brown | Montevallo Falcons | None | Scoring Guard | 19.0 | 2.68 | 6.61 | 0.18 | 1.36 | 3.25 | 0.44 | 0.303 | 0.827 |