| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 26-7 | 11.61 | 4.06 | 7.56 | 0.41 | 72.94 | 65.3 | 0.446 | 0.317 | 0.642 |
| 2013 | None | 17-9 | 11.72 | 3.32 | 8.41 | 0.2 | 73.0 | 66.5 | 0.481 | 0.402 | 0.658 |
| 2014 | None | 22-6 | 13.9 | 7.35 | 6.55 | 0.4 | 80.04 | 73.29 | 0.481 | 0.382 | 0.653 |
| 2015 | None | 24-8 | 11.47 | 4.36 | 7.1 | 0.3 | 75.44 | 69.78 | 0.487 | 0.393 | 0.616 |
| 2016 | None | 15-10 | 9.43 | 2.36 | 7.07 | 0.18 | 76.32 | 73.16 | 0.462 | 0.358 | 0.694 |
| 2017 | None | 15-10 | 8.69 | 2.12 | 6.57 | 0.13 | 75.72 | 71.68 | 0.476 | 0.365 | 0.728 |
| 2018 | None | 12-14 | 4.85 | -2.93 | 7.78 | 0.05 | 71.58 | 72.96 | 0.456 | 0.37 | 0.744 |
| 2019 | GSC | 9-20 | 3.39 | -6.62 | 10.01 | -0.15 | 64.76 | 67.55 | 0.416 | 0.32 | 0.682 |
| 2020 | GSC | 12-16 | 2.82 | -1.57 | 4.39 | 0.04 | 69.39 | 73.21 | 0.445 | 0.341 | 0.727 |
| 2021 | GSC | 8-8 | 2.27 | 3.15 | -0.88 | -0.02 | 76.81 | 77.63 | 0.437 | 0.348 | 0.746 |
| 2022 | GSC | 11-15 | 3.04 | 0.88 | 2.16 | -0.03 | 71.65 | 74.04 | 0.443 | 0.379 | 0.72 |
| 2023 | GSC | 9-18 | -0.12 | 7.19 | -7.31 | -0.11 | 78.74 | 84.04 | 0.443 | 0.339 | 0.785 |
| 2024 | GSC | 11-16 | -0.79 | 4.57 | -5.36 | -0.01 | 78.93 | 86.04 | 0.445 | 0.347 | 0.719 |
| 2025 | GSC | 20-11 | 7.54 | 4.81 | 2.74 | 0.12 | 79.84 | 76.52 | 0.467 | 0.331 | 0.752 |
| 2026 | GSC | 21-9 | 12.79 | 3.13 | 9.66 | 0.25 | 78.47 | 70.4 | 0.466 | 0.36 | 0.748 |
| 2027 | GSC | 0-0 | 8.74 | 3.16 | 5.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-03-01 |
PAA: 15.63
Off: 4.78
Def: 10.86
|
79-62
Proj. 81.3-65.2
Final
|
PAA: 0.27
Off: -3.6
Def: 3.88
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-26 |
PAA: 9.42
Off: 9.4
Def: 0.02
|
85-72
Proj. 75.2-70.9
Final
|
PAA: -6.78
Off: 1.08
Def: -7.87
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-19 |
PAA: -20.62
Off: -5.1
Def: -15.53
|
70-86
Proj. 72.8-71.4
Final
|
PAA: 21.14
Off: 16.74
Def: 4.4
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-17 |
PAA: -0.64
Off: -12.85
Def: 12.21
|
63-61
Proj. 68.2-70.1
Final
|
PAA: -3.37
Off: -10.71
Def: 7.35
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-12 |
PAA: 5.88
Off: 2.96
Def: 2.93
|
79-73
Proj. 76.2-74.9
Final
|
PAA: -1.23
Off: 2.03
Def: -3.26
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-10 |
PAA: 13.71
Off: 10.88
Def: 2.83
|
81-75
Proj. 70.7-76.7
Final
|
PAA: -1.33
Off: 4.33
Def: -5.66
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-05 |
PAA: -11.62
Off: -12.64
Def: 1.02
|
62-71
Proj. 69.5-75.6
Final
|
PAA: 4.08
Off: -4.7
Def: 8.78
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-29 |
PAA: 0.71
Off: -2.38
Def: 3.09
|
69-68
Proj. 71.4-70.0
Final
|
PAA: 3.91
Off: -3.07
Def: 6.97
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-26 |
PAA: 13.57
Off: 6.97
Def: 6.6
|
82-65
Proj. 81.6-66.7
Final
|
PAA: -0.95
Off: -1.54
Def: 0.59
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-22 |
PAA: 7.69
Off: 23.2
Def: -15.51
|
97-87
Proj. 76.9-69.3
Final
|
PAA: -1.38
Off: 18.26
Def: -19.64
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-19 |
PAA: -8.09
Off: -17.76
Def: 9.68
|
51-65
Proj. 67.2-72.8
Final
|
PAA: 21.4
Off: -6.79
Def: 28.19
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-15 |
PAA: 19.5
Off: 13.11
Def: 6.39
|
89-65
Proj. 77.6-65.1
Final
|
PAA: -9.35
Off: -0.02
Def: -9.32
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-13 |
PAA: 2.81
Off: 11.24
Def: -8.43
|
80-87
Proj. 68.6-77.4
Final
|
PAA: 11.78
Off: 16.07
Def: -4.3
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-08 |
PAA: -14.91
Off: -22.1
Def: 7.18
|
53-65
Proj. 73.6-67.9
Final
|
PAA: 19.73
Off: -2.96
Def: 22.69
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-06 |
PAA: 19.83
Off: 5.3
Def: 14.52
|
75-65
Proj. 70.1-77.6
Final
|
PAA: -5.48
Off: -6.22
Def: 0.74
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-02 |
PAA: 13.55
Off: 1.66
Def: 11.88
|
81-56
Proj. 79.5-66.1
Final
|
PAA: -21.92
Off: -16.19
Def: -5.73
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-20 |
PAA: -1.47
Off: 0.38
Def: -1.85
|
75-74
Proj. 80.6-67.3
Final
|
PAA: 11.62
Off: 5.86
Def: 5.76
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-18 |
PAA: 23.04
Off: 4.34
Def: 18.71
|
79-53
Proj. 78.7-72.4
Final
|
PAA: -18.03
Off: -18.79
Def: 0.76
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-14 |
PAA: 2.5
Off: -6.4
Def: 8.9
|
69-62
Proj. 75.0-69.3
Final
|
PAA: -2.6
Off: -10.39
Def: 7.79
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-12 |
PAA: -6.18
Off: -4.96
Def: -1.23
|
69-67
Proj. 73.7-64.9
Final
|
PAA: 2.76
Off: -3.96
Def: 6.73
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-04 |
PAA: 2.83
Off: 14.2
Def: -11.37
|
90-85
Proj. 74.5-71.5
Final
|
PAA: -0.23
Off: 13.1
Def: -13.33
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-24 |
PAA: -1.59
Off: 4.02
Def: -5.61
|
66-79
Proj. 62.2-72.6
Final
|
PAA: 19.76
Off: 8.95
Def: 10.8
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-21 |
PAA: 2.17
Off: -3.91
Def: 6.08
|
69-68
Proj. 78.6-68.8
Final
|
PAA: 10.25
Off: -0.78
Def: 11.04
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-20 |
PAA: 3.14
Off: 0.23
Def: 2.91
|
73-71
Proj. 75.0-71.1
Final
|
PAA: 3.09
Off: -0.06
Def: 3.15
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-13 |
PAA: 7.09
Off: -0.57
Def: 7.66
|
74-64
Proj. 80.9-73.5
Final
|
PAA: -1.36
Off: -8.7
Def: 7.34
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-12 |
PAA: 3.97
Off: 15.77
Def: -11.8
|
93-89
Proj. 79.4-71.4
Final
|
PAA: 4.02
Off: 13.95
Def: -9.94
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nathan Galloway | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Robert Stewart | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | Scoring Wing | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Vinnie Viana | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | Scoring Guard | 10.6 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 0.319 | 0.143 | 0.724 | |||
| Jeremiah Smith | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | Traditional PG | 0.44 | 1.0 | 0.33 | 0.11 | 0.22 | 0.89 | 0.333 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Travarus Carroll | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | Traditional PG | 9.7 | 3.5 | 3.9 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 0.459 | 0.333 | 0.769 | |||
| Tyler Jones | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | Scoring Guard | 1.62 | 0.92 | 0.69 | 0.0 | 0.62 | 0.77 | 0.286 | 0.3 | 0.4 | |||
| Shannon Woody | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | Rim Protector | 1.67 | 1.0 | 0.27 | 0.13 | 0.47 | 0.4 | 0.355 | 0.0 | 0.273 | |||
| Aaris-Monte Bonds | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | Traditional Big | 10.21 | 8.26 | 1.47 | 1.16 | 1.47 | 1.26 | 0.473 | 0.143 | 0.596 | |||
| Jason King | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | Scoring Guard | 9.36 | 4.64 | 2.09 | 0.59 | 1.41 | 2.5 | 0.49 | 0.414 | 0.655 | |||
| Mason Shifflett | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | 3-and-D Wing | 6.5 | 2.33 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.83 | 1.08 | 0.381 | 0.346 | 0.759 | |||
| James McNeil | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | Scoring Guard | 11.96 | 2.8 | 2.6 | 0.08 | 1.6 | 1.76 | 0.431 | 0.349 | 0.818 | |||
| Aidan Gardiner | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | Rim Protector | 3.44 | 3.32 | 0.68 | 0.52 | 0.04 | 1.0 | 0.487 | 0.0 | 0.545 | |||
| Braxton Bertolette | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | 3-and-D Wing | 16.42 | 4.31 | 1.42 | 0.08 | 1.19 | 1.62 | 0.495 | 0.413 | 0.797 | |||
| Xavier Malcom | Montevallo Falcons | GSC | 3-and-D Wing | 11.27 | 2.62 | 1.88 | 0.0 | 0.58 | 1.5 | 0.409 | 0.438 | 0.854 |