| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | CENT | 10-13 | 6.06 | -1.33 | 7.39 | 0.0 | 55.91 | 55.04 | 0.37 | 0.3 | 0.697 |
| 2013 | CENT | 19-7 | 10.16 | -1.43 | 11.59 | 0.35 | 55.08 | 49.38 | 0.348 | 0.258 | 0.705 |
| 2014 | CENT | 15-10 | 6.97 | -4.18 | 11.15 | 0.14 | 56.28 | 54.64 | 0.361 | 0.306 | 0.72 |
| 2015 | CENT | 15-9 | 6.87 | -4.82 | 11.7 | 0.1 | 55.63 | 51.42 | 0.393 | 0.304 | 0.684 |
| 2016 | CENT | 18-6 | 11.48 | 4.39 | 7.09 | 0.2 | 64.33 | 54.25 | 0.415 | 0.334 | 0.674 |
| 2017 | CENT | 18-7 | 11.59 | 7.81 | 3.79 | 0.22 | 67.96 | 59.68 | 0.423 | 0.314 | 0.72 |
| 2018 | CENT | 24-3 | 17.59 | 7.76 | 9.83 | 0.43 | 66.67 | 54.15 | 0.427 | 0.351 | 0.716 |
| 2019 | CENT | 19-4 | 13.65 | 8.07 | 5.58 | 0.38 | 67.3 | 57.43 | 0.412 | 0.325 | 0.72 |
| 2020 | CENT | 20-4 | 15.99 | 9.9 | 6.09 | 0.36 | 68.58 | 58.42 | 0.452 | 0.388 | 0.717 |
| 2022 | CENT | 23-4 | 16.55 | 3.98 | 12.57 | 0.44 | 60.07 | 49.11 | 0.393 | 0.302 | 0.677 |
| 2023 | CENT | 19-7 | 14.88 | 3.15 | 11.73 | 0.28 | 58.77 | 49.69 | 0.37 | 0.29 | 0.682 |
| 2024 | CENT | 22-4 | 22.36 | 8.46 | 13.9 | 0.44 | 64.38 | 49.31 | 0.407 | 0.37 | 0.74 |
| 2025 | CENT | 27-4 | 26.0 | 9.57 | 16.43 | 0.54 | 65.42 | 49.81 | 0.406 | 0.3 | 0.712 |
| 2026 | CENT | 21-7 | 21.42 | 10.9 | 10.52 | 0.48 | 66.21 | 55.64 | 0.391 | 0.254 | 0.745 |
| 2027 | CENT | 0-0 | 20.48 | 8.47 | 11.04 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-02-13 |
PAA: 41.4
Off: 22.21
Def: 19.19
|
79-49
Proj. 58.2-65.5
Final
|
PAA: -20.11
Off: -8.43
Def: -11.67
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-09 |
PAA: 20.69
Off: 2.68
Def: 18.0
|
64-38
Proj. 69.6-46.8
Final
|
PAA: -6.46
Off: -14.92
Def: 8.45
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-07 |
PAA: 22.61
Off: 10.95
Def: 11.66
|
74-46
Proj. 69.5-51.2
Final
|
PAA: -8.0
Off: -6.65
Def: -1.35
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-05 |
PAA: 1.1
Off: 13.05
Def: -11.95
|
70-82
Proj. 58.6-64.0
Final
|
PAA: 20.82
Off: 23.32
Def: -2.5
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-02 |
PAA: -7.32
Off: -1.71
Def: -5.61
|
54-75
Proj. 46.5-75.0
Final
|
PAA: 8.01
Off: 7.02
Def: 0.99
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-30 |
PAA: 11.65
Off: 15.82
Def: -4.16
|
77-66
Proj. 69.3-53.6
Final
|
PAA: 8.09
Off: 12.33
Def: -4.25
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-26 |
PAA: -10.88
Off: -17.24
Def: 6.36
|
38-59
Proj. 60.1-56.0
Final
|
PAA: 48.96
Off: 7.14
Def: 41.83
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-24 |
PAA: 32.34
Off: 16.01
Def: 16.34
|
77-47
Proj. 68.8-55.4
Final
|
PAA: -10.95
Off: -6.34
Def: -4.61
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-19 |
PAA: 6.3
Off: -6.95
Def: 13.25
|
49-56
Proj. 60.4-59.0
Final
|
PAA: 26.46
Off: 5.04
Def: 21.41
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-16 |
PAA: 2.99
Off: -0.77
Def: 3.77
|
55-65
Proj. 55.5-61.6
Final
|
PAA: 22.1
Off: 12.14
Def: 9.96
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-10 |
PAA: -4.66
Off: -3.71
Def: -0.95
|
52-70
Proj. 49.2-66.2
Final
|
PAA: 16.77
Off: 11.15
Def: 5.61
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-08 |
PAA: 18.5
Off: 3.82
Def: 14.68
|
75-36
Proj. 78.8-44.2
Final
|
PAA: -18.96
Off: -16.59
Def: -2.37
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-05 |
PAA: 14.57
Off: 11.73
Def: 2.84
|
69-58
Proj. 64.8-52.8
Final
|
PAA: 7.98
Off: 4.62
Def: 3.36
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-29 |
PAA: 2.25
Off: 2.28
Def: -0.03
|
62-68
Proj. 67.6-59.8
Final
|
PAA: 23.79
Off: 13.92
Def: 9.87
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-28 |
PAA: -4.61
Off: 4.0
Def: -8.61
|
60-78
Proj. 56.4-74.4
Final
|
PAA: 15.42
Off: 10.67
Def: 4.75
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-05 |
PAA: 9.26
Off: 2.19
Def: 7.07
|
58-62
Proj. 53.8-66.1
Final
|
PAA: 7.86
Off: 3.5
Def: 4.35
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-01 |
PAA: 10.48
Off: -3.93
Def: 14.42
|
52-55
Proj. 58.8-57.2
Final
|
PAA: 21.94
Off: 5.78
Def: 16.16
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-29 |
PAA: 16.86
Off: 11.77
Def: 5.09
|
67-60
Proj. 62.0-57.5
Final
|
PAA: 11.17
Off: 6.19
Def: 4.99
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-27 |
PAA: 15.57
Off: 11.9
Def: 3.67
|
72-60
Proj. 67.3-55.8
Final
|
PAA: 6.77
Off: 6.26
Def: 0.51
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-20 |
PAA: 3.23
Off: -2.86
Def: 6.09
|
53-63
Proj. 56.4-65.9
Final
|
PAA: 16.04
Off: 4.6
Def: 11.44
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-18 |
PAA: -1.66
Off: 4.75
Def: -6.41
|
61-76
Proj. 56.6-66.6
Final
|
PAA: 20.05
Off: 16.06
Def: 4.0
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-17 |
PAA: 4.66
Off: 9.67
Def: -5.01
|
73-66
Proj. 70.9-52.5
Final
|
PAA: 11.24
Off: 11.63
Def: -0.4
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-13 |
PAA: 9.68
Off: 15.38
Def: -5.7
|
69-74
Proj. 60.3-59.6
Final
|
PAA: 22.23
Off: 19.0
Def: 3.24
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fiona Aromando | Gettysburg Bullets | CENT | Scoring Wing | 0.44 | 0.11 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.22 | 0.22 | 0.143 | 0.25 | 0.5 | |||
| Haley Race | Gettysburg Bullets | CENT | Rim Protector | 1.22 | 1.33 | 0.0 | 0.11 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.667 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Tyler Keohan | Gettysburg Bullets | CENT | Scoring Wing | 0.33 | 0.89 | 0.44 | 0.11 | 0.11 | 0.22 | 0.143 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Carly Rice | Gettysburg Bullets | CENT | 3-and-D Wing | 3.5 | 1.79 | 0.64 | 0.07 | 0.21 | 0.5 | 0.34 | 0.237 | 0.667 | |||
| Avery Bennett | Gettysburg Bullets | CENT | Rim Protector | 1.36 | 1.0 | 0.21 | 0.14 | 0.21 | 0.43 | 0.333 | 0.0 | 0.75 | |||
| Christina Richson | Gettysburg Bullets | CENT | 3-and-D Wing | 2.26 | 1.47 | 0.84 | 0.16 | 0.37 | 0.42 | 0.255 | 0.257 | 0.5 | |||
| Mackenzie Tinner | Gettysburg Bullets | CENT | Dunker | 3.1 | 1.7 | 0.45 | 0.5 | 0.05 | 0.95 | 0.591 | 0.0 | 0.769 | |||
| Tierra Morris | Gettysburg Bullets | CENT | 3-and-D Wing | 1.71 | 0.62 | 0.29 | 0.0 | 0.38 | 0.57 | 0.261 | 0.281 | 0.75 | |||
| Emma Dorshimer | Gettysburg Bullets | CENT | Scoring Guard | 17.86 | 6.14 | 2.18 | 0.41 | 1.0 | 2.95 | 0.458 | 0.459 | 0.847 | |||
| Emma Hahner | Gettysburg Bullets | CENT | Rim Protector | 3.13 | 3.91 | 1.74 | 0.61 | 0.39 | 1.04 | 0.359 | 0.0 | 0.4 | |||
| Kiera Cesareo | Gettysburg Bullets | CENT | 3-and-D Wing | 5.04 | 2.22 | 1.17 | 0.35 | 0.3 | 1.04 | 0.342 | 0.36 | 0.786 | |||
| Meredith Brown | Gettysburg Bullets | CENT | Traditional Big | 9.74 | 6.74 | 1.22 | 0.57 | 0.91 | 2.04 | 0.529 | 0.0 | 0.689 | |||
| Seanna McNamara | Gettysburg Bullets | CENT | 3-and-D Wing | 4.87 | 3.91 | 1.13 | 0.35 | 0.57 | 0.74 | 0.468 | 0.324 | 0.706 | |||
| Teal Tasker | Gettysburg Bullets | CENT | Traditional PG | 2.22 | 3.22 | 1.87 | 0.09 | 0.43 | 2.48 | 0.377 | 0.316 | 0.556 | |||
| Tori Yantsos | Gettysburg Bullets | CENT | Scoring Guard | 2.91 | 1.35 | 1.26 | 0.52 | 1.0 | 1.22 | 0.297 | 0.189 | 0.64 | |||
| Ashley Gehrin | Gettysburg Bullets | CENT | Scoring Guard | 12.43 | 4.78 | 1.87 | 0.39 | 0.96 | 1.96 | 0.414 | 0.298 | 0.73 |