| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | CENT | 10-13 | 6.06 | -1.33 | 7.39 | 0.0 | 55.91 | 55.04 | 0.37 | 0.3 | 0.697 |
| 2013 | CENT | 19-7 | 10.16 | -1.43 | 11.59 | 0.35 | 55.08 | 49.38 | 0.348 | 0.258 | 0.705 |
| 2014 | CENT | 15-10 | 6.97 | -4.18 | 11.15 | 0.14 | 56.28 | 54.64 | 0.361 | 0.306 | 0.72 |
| 2015 | CENT | 15-9 | 6.87 | -4.82 | 11.7 | 0.1 | 55.63 | 51.42 | 0.393 | 0.304 | 0.684 |
| 2016 | CENT | 18-6 | 11.48 | 4.39 | 7.09 | 0.2 | 64.33 | 54.25 | 0.415 | 0.334 | 0.674 |
| 2017 | CENT | 18-7 | 11.59 | 7.81 | 3.79 | 0.22 | 67.96 | 59.68 | 0.423 | 0.314 | 0.72 |
| 2018 | CENT | 24-3 | 17.59 | 7.76 | 9.83 | 0.43 | 66.67 | 54.15 | 0.427 | 0.351 | 0.716 |
| 2019 | CENT | 19-4 | 13.65 | 8.07 | 5.58 | 0.38 | 67.3 | 57.43 | 0.412 | 0.325 | 0.72 |
| 2020 | CENT | 20-4 | 15.99 | 9.9 | 6.09 | 0.36 | 68.58 | 58.42 | 0.452 | 0.388 | 0.717 |
| 2022 | CENT | 23-4 | 16.55 | 3.98 | 12.57 | 0.44 | 60.07 | 49.11 | 0.393 | 0.302 | 0.677 |
| 2023 | CENT | 19-7 | 14.88 | 3.15 | 11.73 | 0.28 | 58.77 | 49.69 | 0.37 | 0.29 | 0.682 |
| 2024 | CENT | 22-4 | 22.36 | 8.46 | 13.9 | 0.44 | 64.38 | 49.31 | 0.407 | 0.37 | 0.74 |
| 2025 | CENT | 27-4 | 26.0 | 9.57 | 16.43 | 0.54 | 65.42 | 49.81 | 0.406 | 0.3 | 0.712 |
| 2026 | CENT | 21-7 | 21.42 | 10.9 | 10.52 | 0.48 | 66.21 | 55.64 | 0.391 | 0.254 | 0.745 |
| 2027 | CENT | 0-0 | 20.48 | 8.47 | 11.04 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-03-15 |
PAA: 13.28
Off: 4.69
Def: 8.59
|
51-76
Proj. 54.0-72.6
Final
|
PAA: 47.11
Off: 26.62
Def: 20.49
|
View Game |
| 2025-03-14 |
PAA: 28.34
Off: 5.61
Def: 22.73
|
56-49
Proj. 59.1-55.8
Final
|
PAA: 19.43
Off: 0.33
Def: 19.1
|
View Game |
| 2025-03-08 |
PAA: 21.82
Off: 2.33
Def: 19.5
|
55-52
Proj. 60.7-57.4
Final
|
PAA: 21.59
Off: 3.49
Def: 18.1
|
View Game |
| 2025-03-07 |
PAA: 27.75
Off: 6.67
Def: 21.08
|
64-46
Proj. 65.6-53.4
Final
|
PAA: 5.69
Off: -2.94
Def: 8.64
|
View Game |
| 2025-03-02 |
PAA: 8.41
Off: 7.98
Def: 0.43
|
60-68
Proj. 59.6-56.9
Final
|
PAA: 28.22
Off: 16.84
Def: 11.38
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-28 |
PAA: 24.88
Off: 4.73
Def: 20.15
|
58-39
Proj. 61.1-46.9
Final
|
PAA: 4.37
Off: -9.95
Def: 14.32
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-22 |
PAA: 36.06
Off: 18.29
Def: 17.77
|
84-42
Proj. 73.3-47.7
Final
|
PAA: -18.43
Off: -6.61
Def: -11.81
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-19 |
PAA: 1.41
Off: 0.87
Def: 0.54
|
52-68
Proj. 54.9-58.4
Final
|
PAA: 36.91
Off: 19.12
Def: 17.79
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-15 |
PAA: -21.44
Off: -18.83
Def: -2.61
|
33-71
Proj. 50.9-64.3
Final
|
PAA: 44.3
Off: 13.95
Def: 30.35
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-12 |
PAA: 22.07
Off: 1.37
Def: 20.69
|
59-39
Proj. 65.5-47.2
Final
|
PAA: 3.44
Off: -10.23
Def: 13.67
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-08 |
PAA: 47.41
Off: 29.49
Def: 17.92
|
89-42
Proj. 66.7-48.0
Final
|
PAA: -24.49
Off: -6.94
Def: -17.55
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-05 |
PAA: 27.05
Off: 8.33
Def: 18.72
|
59-51
Proj. 59.6-56.9
Final
|
PAA: 15.17
Off: 1.53
Def: 13.64
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-29 |
PAA: 27.92
Off: 7.97
Def: 19.95
|
61-46
Proj. 61.4-52.2
Final
|
PAA: 8.97
Off: -2.95
Def: 11.92
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-25 |
PAA: 35.15
Off: 13.27
Def: 21.88
|
71-35
Proj. 65.3-45.0
Final
|
PAA: -12.78
Off: -13.78
Def: 0.99
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-22 |
PAA: -1.77
Off: -10.38
Def: 8.61
|
41-60
Proj. 49.6-62.3
Final
|
PAA: 28.2
Off: 5.46
Def: 22.74
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-18 |
PAA: 10.42
Off: 1.81
Def: 8.61
|
53-60
Proj. 58.4-61.0
Final
|
PAA: 24.94
Off: 6.49
Def: 18.44
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-15 |
PAA: 26.72
Off: 5.83
Def: 20.89
|
65-42
Proj. 67.4-49.2
Final
|
PAA: 0.29
Off: -7.24
Def: 7.53
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-11 |
PAA: 26.8
Off: 1.96
Def: 24.84
|
54-44
Proj. 59.9-56.7
Final
|
PAA: 12.36
Off: -4.4
Def: 16.75
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-08 |
PAA: -1.78
Off: -4.32
Def: 2.54
|
47-66
Proj. 49.3-58.1
Final
|
PAA: 31.18
Off: 15.63
Def: 15.55
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-04 |
PAA: 27.53
Off: 13.31
Def: 14.22
|
75-52
Proj. 69.4-54.0
Final
|
PAA: 0.26
Off: 3.2
Def: -2.94
|
View Game |
| 2024-12-21 |
PAA: 3.59
Off: -1.07
Def: 4.66
|
49-66
Proj. 56.3-68.0
Final
|
PAA: 27.83
Off: 6.17
Def: 21.66
|
View Game |
| 2024-12-20 |
PAA: -6.3
Off: -9.84
Def: 3.55
|
54-58
Proj. 71.5-48.9
Final
|
PAA: 23.87
Off: 7.9
Def: 15.97
|
View Game |
| 2024-12-07 |
PAA: -1.8
Off: -0.23
Def: -1.57
|
51-70
Proj. 51.7-64.1
Final
|
PAA: 27.98
Off: 13.84
Def: 14.14
|
View Game |
| 2024-12-04 |
PAA: 37.32
Off: 13.13
Def: 24.19
|
61-47
Proj. 57.0-56.4
Final
|
PAA: 9.8
Off: -1.82
Def: 11.62
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-26 |
PAA: 24.3
Off: 1.97
Def: 22.33
|
59-44
Proj. 64.8-54.3
Final
|
PAA: 7.9
Off: -4.51
Def: 12.41
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-23 |
PAA: 2.41
Off: -4.5
Def: 6.91
|
47-62
Proj. 48.3-65.6
Final
|
PAA: 18.47
Off: 3.94
Def: 14.53
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-22 |
PAA: 11.26
Off: 11.02
Def: 0.23
|
61-70
Proj. 64.4-59.3
Final
|
PAA: 34.86
Off: 18.59
Def: 16.27
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-20 |
PAA: 36.5
Off: 21.19
Def: 15.31
|
84-48
Proj. 68.9-52.2
Final
|
PAA: -12.1
Off: -0.69
Def: -11.42
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-17 |
PAA: -4.17
Off: 15.64
Def: -19.81
|
69-91
Proj. 51.0-67.7
Final
|
PAA: 21.76
Off: 26.1
Def: -4.34
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-16 |
PAA: -12.07
Off: -3.01
Def: -9.06
|
47-79
Proj. 57.7-57.2
Final
|
PAA: 50.36
Off: 27.97
Def: 22.39
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-11 |
PAA: -18.21
Off: -8.96
Def: -9.25
|
42-78
Proj. 39.9-74.9
Final
|
PAA: 20.77
Off: 10.21
Def: 10.55
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mackenzie Szlosek | Gettysburg Bullets | CENT | Scoring Guard | 9.67 | 2.0 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.556 | 0.2 | 1.0 | |||
| Sarah Bertolette | Gettysburg Bullets | CENT | Rim Protector | 1.8 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.333 | |||
| Colleen McGovern | Gettysburg Bullets | CENT | Scoring Wing | 0.67 | 0.83 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.222 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Sireen Maharmeh | Gettysburg Bullets | CENT | Scoring Wing | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.12 | 0.0 | 0.12 | 0.62 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Adeline Standish | Gettysburg Bullets | CENT | Dunker | 2.53 | 2.47 | 0.35 | 0.47 | 0.24 | 0.53 | 0.463 | 0.0 | 0.833 | |||
| Briana Robles | Gettysburg Bullets | CENT | Scoring Guard | 1.94 | 1.06 | 0.71 | 0.0 | 0.29 | 0.41 | 0.3 | 0.267 | 0.733 | |||
| Tatum Murray | Gettysburg Bullets | CENT | 3-and-D Wing | 3.21 | 0.89 | 0.32 | 0.05 | 0.0 | 0.58 | 0.371 | 0.275 | 0.4 | |||
| Amanda Rapel | Gettysburg Bullets | CENT | 3-and-D Wing | 2.1 | 0.62 | 0.57 | 0.0 | 0.19 | 0.33 | 0.292 | 0.321 | 0.7 | |||
| Alayna Arnolie | Gettysburg Bullets | CENT | Scoring Guard | 14.89 | 3.37 | 2.33 | 0.22 | 2.63 | 1.89 | 0.381 | 0.25 | 0.762 | |||
| Emily Violante | Gettysburg Bullets | CENT | Rim Protector | 5.74 | 5.56 | 1.96 | 0.11 | 0.74 | 2.04 | 0.5 | 0.25 | 0.844 | |||
| Kimberly Hopkins | Gettysburg Bullets | CENT | Rim Protector | 4.37 | 2.43 | 0.77 | 0.23 | 0.63 | 1.73 | 0.324 | 0.273 | 0.804 | |||
| Reagan Chrencik | Gettysburg Bullets | CENT | Traditional Big | 4.73 | 3.2 | 0.4 | 0.23 | 0.5 | 0.63 | 0.433 | 0.214 | 0.731 | |||
| Ava O'Neil | Gettysburg Bullets | CENT | 3-and-D Wing | 3.0 | 1.57 | 0.87 | 0.17 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.317 | 0.286 | 0.769 | |||
| Shinya Lee | Gettysburg Bullets | CENT | Dunker | 10.33 | 10.0 | 0.8 | 2.97 | 1.37 | 0.97 | 0.522 | 1.0 | 0.584 | |||
| Skylar Reale | Gettysburg Bullets | CENT | Rim Protector | 2.57 | 3.13 | 0.83 | 0.3 | 0.67 | 1.1 | 0.409 | 0.333 | 0.513 | |||
| AB Holsinger | Gettysburg Bullets | CENT | Traditional PG | 7.8 | 2.43 | 2.97 | 0.13 | 1.27 | 2.3 | 0.452 | 0.429 | 0.74 | |||
| Jameson Mott | Gettysburg Bullets | CENT | 3-and-D Wing | 7.1 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.17 | 0.33 | 0.53 | 0.381 | 0.364 | 0.741 |