| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | CENT | 10-13 | 6.06 | -1.33 | 7.39 | 0.0 | 55.91 | 55.04 | 0.37 | 0.3 | 0.697 |
| 2013 | CENT | 19-7 | 10.16 | -1.43 | 11.59 | 0.35 | 55.08 | 49.38 | 0.348 | 0.258 | 0.705 |
| 2014 | CENT | 15-10 | 6.97 | -4.18 | 11.15 | 0.14 | 56.28 | 54.64 | 0.361 | 0.306 | 0.72 |
| 2015 | CENT | 15-9 | 6.87 | -4.82 | 11.7 | 0.1 | 55.63 | 51.42 | 0.393 | 0.304 | 0.684 |
| 2016 | CENT | 18-6 | 11.48 | 4.39 | 7.09 | 0.2 | 64.33 | 54.25 | 0.415 | 0.334 | 0.674 |
| 2017 | CENT | 18-7 | 11.59 | 7.81 | 3.79 | 0.22 | 67.96 | 59.68 | 0.423 | 0.314 | 0.72 |
| 2018 | CENT | 24-3 | 17.59 | 7.76 | 9.83 | 0.43 | 66.67 | 54.15 | 0.427 | 0.351 | 0.716 |
| 2019 | CENT | 19-4 | 13.65 | 8.07 | 5.58 | 0.38 | 67.3 | 57.43 | 0.412 | 0.325 | 0.72 |
| 2020 | CENT | 20-4 | 15.99 | 9.9 | 6.09 | 0.36 | 68.58 | 58.42 | 0.452 | 0.388 | 0.717 |
| 2022 | CENT | 23-4 | 16.55 | 3.98 | 12.57 | 0.44 | 60.07 | 49.11 | 0.393 | 0.302 | 0.677 |
| 2023 | CENT | 19-7 | 14.88 | 3.15 | 11.73 | 0.28 | 58.77 | 49.69 | 0.37 | 0.29 | 0.682 |
| 2024 | CENT | 22-4 | 22.36 | 8.46 | 13.9 | 0.44 | 64.38 | 49.31 | 0.407 | 0.37 | 0.74 |
| 2025 | CENT | 27-4 | 26.0 | 9.57 | 16.43 | 0.54 | 65.42 | 49.81 | 0.406 | 0.3 | 0.712 |
| 2026 | CENT | 21-7 | 21.42 | 10.9 | 10.52 | 0.48 | 66.21 | 55.64 | 0.391 | 0.254 | 0.745 |
| 2027 | CENT | 0-0 | 22.89 | 10.26 | 12.63 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-28 |
PAA: 16.97
Off: 5.85
Def: 11.12
|
63-49
Proj. 56.3-48.3
Final
|
PAA: 4.79
Off: -5.6
Def: 10.39
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-22 |
PAA: 10.05
Off: 10.83
Def: -0.78
|
72-60
Proj. 60.7-49.0
Final
|
PAA: 6.27
Off: 5.2
Def: 1.07
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-19 |
PAA: -3.99
Off: 9.83
Def: -13.82
|
70-78
Proj. 62.5-54.3
Final
|
PAA: 25.59
Off: 22.58
Def: 3.01
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-15 |
PAA: 12.8
Off: 18.99
Def: -6.19
|
77-76
Proj. 48.2-66.8
Final
|
PAA: -2.82
Off: 13.7
Def: -16.52
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-12 |
PAA: 9.64
Off: 8.98
Def: 0.65
|
71-57
Proj. 63.0-48.6
Final
|
PAA: 4.91
Off: 2.66
Def: 2.24
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-08 |
PAA: 13.23
Off: -0.15
Def: 13.38
|
51-54
Proj. 51.7-55.1
Final
|
PAA: 23.32
Off: -0.5
Def: 23.82
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-06 |
PAA: 3.02
Off: 1.59
Def: 1.43
|
59-68
Proj. 53.4-68.0
Final
|
PAA: 8.35
Off: 4.98
Def: 3.38
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-01 |
PAA: 15.74
Off: 17.35
Def: -1.6
|
78-62
Proj. 61.3-49.7
Final
|
PAA: 2.49
Off: 7.03
Def: -4.54
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-29 |
PAA: -5.28
Off: -3.95
Def: -1.33
|
53-71
Proj. 51.9-67.3
Final
|
PAA: 21.78
Off: 11.03
Def: 10.75
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-25 |
PAA: 3.26
Off: -8.14
Def: 11.4
|
49-58
Proj. 49.0-60.7
Final
|
PAA: 13.7
Off: 0.45
Def: 13.25
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-22 |
PAA: 12.07
Off: -5.77
Def: 17.84
|
52-44
Proj. 56.3-48.3
Final
|
PAA: 12.2
Off: -11.97
Def: 24.17
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-18 |
PAA: 21.64
Off: 17.67
Def: 3.97
|
83-53
Proj. 66.8-48.2
Final
|
PAA: -11.11
Off: -1.44
Def: -9.67
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-15 |
PAA: 2.35
Off: -5.36
Def: 7.72
|
52-62
Proj. 54.3-62.5
Final
|
PAA: 21.12
Off: 5.8
Def: 15.32
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-11 |
PAA: 7.88
Off: 7.27
Def: 0.61
|
64-69
Proj. 55.1-51.7
Final
|
PAA: 28.69
Off: 22.1
Def: 6.6
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-04 |
PAA: -3.67
Off: -2.09
Def: -1.57
|
64-61
Proj. 68.0-53.4
Final
|
PAA: 16.78
Off: 7.0
Def: 9.78
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-20 |
PAA: 11.02
Off: 13.4
Def: -2.37
|
71-72
Proj. 71.5-62.8
Final
|
PAA: 24.6
Off: 16.92
Def: 7.68
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-19 |
PAA: -3.56
Off: -7.0
Def: 3.44
|
50-66
Proj. 56.5-62.3
Final
|
PAA: 27.53
Off: 9.74
Def: 17.79
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-04 |
PAA: -9.55
Off: -11.09
Def: 1.54
|
46-68
Proj. 48.3-56.3
Final
|
PAA: 32.05
Off: 14.18
Def: 17.86
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-26 |
PAA: 28.27
Off: 23.42
Def: 4.85
|
86-56
Proj. 67.3-51.9
Final
|
PAA: -11.22
Off: 1.52
Def: -12.74
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-23 |
PAA: 1.38
Off: -7.66
Def: 9.04
|
50-61
Proj. 49.7-61.3
Final
|
PAA: 18.66
Off: 4.65
Def: 14.01
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-20 |
PAA: 3.27
Off: -0.26
Def: 3.53
|
57-66
Proj. 48.6-63.0
Final
|
PAA: 9.81
Off: 6.31
Def: 3.5
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-17 |
PAA: -5.84
Off: -5.25
Def: -0.58
|
50-72
Proj. 66.2-65.2
Final
|
PAA: 37.57
Off: 14.48
Def: 23.09
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-16 |
PAA: 6.3
Off: 18.77
Def: -12.47
|
82-86
Proj. 63.8-73.2
Final
|
PAA: 9.97
Off: 18.01
Def: -8.04
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-13 |
PAA: 17.27
Off: 9.6
Def: 7.66
|
68-61
Proj. 59.5-52.3
Final
|
PAA: 12.81
Off: 9.29
Def: 3.52
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rebecca Blaszczyk | Gettysburg Bullets | CENT | Scoring Wing | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Maggie Stapleton | Gettysburg Bullets | CENT | Scoring Guard | 0.83 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.83 | 0.667 | 1.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Sierra Sanson | Gettysburg Bullets | CENT | Scoring Wing | 0.86 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Meghan Barbera | Gettysburg Bullets | CENT | Scoring Wing | 0.78 | 0.33 | 0.44 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.44 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.75 | |||
| Sofia Taveras | Gettysburg Bullets | CENT | Scoring Wing | 1.64 | 1.18 | 0.55 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.27 | 0.875 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Seanna McNamara | Gettysburg Bullets | CENT | 3-and-D Wing | 6.25 | 3.83 | 1.58 | 0.58 | 0.25 | 1.0 | 0.444 | 0.323 | 0.75 | |||
| Avery Bennett | Gettysburg Bullets | CENT | Rim Protector | 1.41 | 1.88 | 0.35 | 0.18 | 0.12 | 0.53 | 0.421 | 0.0 | 0.8 | |||
| Olivia Matto | Gettysburg Bullets | CENT | 3-and-D Wing | 2.57 | 1.24 | 0.38 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 1.05 | 0.354 | 0.471 | 0.8 | |||
| Tori Yantsos | Gettysburg Bullets | CENT | Traditional PG | 4.76 | 2.33 | 2.19 | 0.62 | 0.62 | 1.95 | 0.414 | 0.345 | 0.653 | |||
| Kiera Cesareo | Gettysburg Bullets | CENT | 3-and-D Wing | 7.61 | 3.7 | 1.57 | 0.04 | 0.3 | 1.78 | 0.423 | 0.343 | 0.529 | |||
| Meredith Brown | Gettysburg Bullets | CENT | Traditional Big | 9.04 | 5.09 | 1.43 | 0.48 | 0.43 | 2.3 | 0.462 | 0.0 | 0.653 | |||
| Emma Hahner | Gettysburg Bullets | CENT | Rim Protector | 2.67 | 5.58 | 2.12 | 0.08 | 0.33 | 1.25 | 0.355 | 0.0 | 0.625 | |||
| Mackenzie Tinner | Gettysburg Bullets | CENT | Traditional Big | 5.83 | 3.46 | 0.88 | 0.71 | 0.25 | 1.08 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.757 | |||
| Ashley Gehrin | Gettysburg Bullets | CENT | Traditional Big | 17.54 | 6.71 | 2.25 | 0.46 | 0.83 | 2.96 | 0.497 | 0.426 | 0.823 | |||
| Carly Rice | Gettysburg Bullets | CENT | 3-and-D Wing | 8.67 | 2.92 | 1.17 | 0.12 | 0.5 | 1.33 | 0.414 | 0.413 | 0.731 | |||
| Christina Richson | Gettysburg Bullets | CENT | 3-and-D Wing | 5.67 | 2.54 | 1.79 | 0.17 | 0.42 | 1.96 | 0.472 | 0.46 | 0.622 |