| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | CENT | 10-13 | 6.06 | -1.33 | 7.39 | 0.0 | 55.91 | 55.04 | 0.37 | 0.3 | 0.697 |
| 2013 | CENT | 19-7 | 10.16 | -1.43 | 11.59 | 0.35 | 55.08 | 49.38 | 0.348 | 0.258 | 0.705 |
| 2014 | CENT | 15-10 | 6.97 | -4.18 | 11.15 | 0.14 | 56.28 | 54.64 | 0.361 | 0.306 | 0.72 |
| 2015 | CENT | 15-9 | 6.87 | -4.82 | 11.7 | 0.1 | 55.63 | 51.42 | 0.393 | 0.304 | 0.684 |
| 2016 | CENT | 18-6 | 11.48 | 4.39 | 7.09 | 0.2 | 64.33 | 54.25 | 0.415 | 0.334 | 0.674 |
| 2017 | CENT | 18-7 | 11.59 | 7.81 | 3.79 | 0.22 | 67.96 | 59.68 | 0.423 | 0.314 | 0.72 |
| 2018 | CENT | 24-3 | 17.59 | 7.76 | 9.83 | 0.43 | 66.67 | 54.15 | 0.427 | 0.351 | 0.716 |
| 2019 | CENT | 19-4 | 13.65 | 8.07 | 5.58 | 0.38 | 67.3 | 57.43 | 0.412 | 0.325 | 0.72 |
| 2020 | CENT | 20-4 | 15.99 | 9.9 | 6.09 | 0.36 | 68.58 | 58.42 | 0.452 | 0.388 | 0.717 |
| 2022 | CENT | 23-4 | 16.55 | 3.98 | 12.57 | 0.44 | 60.07 | 49.11 | 0.393 | 0.302 | 0.677 |
| 2023 | CENT | 19-7 | 14.88 | 3.15 | 11.73 | 0.28 | 58.77 | 49.69 | 0.37 | 0.29 | 0.682 |
| 2024 | CENT | 22-4 | 22.36 | 8.46 | 13.9 | 0.44 | 64.38 | 49.31 | 0.407 | 0.37 | 0.74 |
| 2025 | CENT | 27-4 | 26.0 | 9.57 | 16.43 | 0.54 | 65.42 | 49.81 | 0.406 | 0.3 | 0.712 |
| 2026 | CENT | 21-7 | 21.42 | 10.9 | 10.52 | 0.48 | 66.21 | 55.64 | 0.391 | 0.254 | 0.745 |
| 2027 | CENT | 0-0 | 20.48 | 8.47 | 11.04 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-03-05 |
PAA: 3.49
Off: 1.03
Def: 2.46
|
54-66
Proj. 57.4-56.8
Final
|
PAA: 32.59
Off: 17.72
Def: 14.88
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-26 |
PAA: 17.08
Off: -7.54
Def: 24.62
|
43-40
Proj. 54.9-52.4
Final
|
PAA: 16.07
Off: -8.85
Def: 24.92
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-25 |
PAA: 12.21
Off: 6.58
Def: 5.63
|
64-54
Proj. 62.1-47.7
Final
|
PAA: 9.44
Off: 5.09
Def: 4.35
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-19 |
PAA: 1.51
Off: -2.56
Def: 4.07
|
49-61
Proj. 50.2-59.1
Final
|
PAA: 20.57
Off: 6.39
Def: 14.17
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-16 |
PAA: 1.69
Off: -5.2
Def: 6.89
|
47-59
Proj. 42.6-63.3
Final
|
PAA: 9.12
Off: -0.09
Def: 9.21
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-12 |
PAA: 16.46
Off: -1.06
Def: 17.53
|
51-44
Proj. 56.4-48.3
Final
|
PAA: 12.19
Off: -4.93
Def: 17.12
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-10 |
PAA: 11.27
Off: 11.11
Def: 0.17
|
61-64
Proj. 54.9-52.4
Final
|
PAA: 23.16
Off: 15.59
Def: 7.57
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-07 |
PAA: 25.17
Off: 18.43
Def: 6.74
|
72-60
Proj. 56.8-55.5
Final
|
PAA: 6.8
Off: 10.25
Def: -3.45
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-05 |
PAA: -8.28
Off: -3.84
Def: -4.44
|
48-69
Proj. 41.0-66.6
Final
|
PAA: 13.08
Off: 7.27
Def: 5.81
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-04 |
PAA: -0.85
Off: -2.5
Def: 1.65
|
63-49
Proj. 70.0-39.0
Final
|
PAA: 4.97
Off: 0.02
Def: 4.95
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-02 |
PAA: 17.25
Off: -3.57
Def: 20.81
|
56-36
Proj. 64.0-44.9
Final
|
PAA: -0.72
Off: -13.51
Def: 12.79
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-29 |
PAA: 27.66
Off: 5.8
Def: 21.86
|
68-35
Proj. 66.4-46.0
Final
|
PAA: -12.94
Off: -13.21
Def: 0.27
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-22 |
PAA: 4.47
Off: 9.52
Def: -5.05
|
61-70
Proj. 50.2-59.1
Final
|
PAA: 16.49
Off: 15.02
Def: 1.47
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-19 |
PAA: 17.17
Off: 1.77
Def: 15.39
|
58-44
Proj. 60.7-47.4
Final
|
PAA: 5.51
Off: -5.17
Def: 10.69
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-15 |
PAA: 11.25
Off: -1.63
Def: 12.88
|
56-46
Proj. 62.2-47.8
Final
|
PAA: 8.92
Off: -2.86
Def: 11.78
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-13 |
PAA: -11.91
Off: -11.87
Def: -0.04
|
40-65
Proj. 47.2-60.9
Final
|
PAA: 28.57
Off: 8.57
Def: 20.0
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-11 |
PAA: -19.83
Off: -15.19
Def: -4.64
|
35-70
Proj. 48.3-63.2
Final
|
PAA: 32.96
Off: 9.92
Def: 23.04
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-02 |
PAA: 33.37
Off: 4.37
Def: 29.0
|
55-35
Proj. 53.4-62.4
Final
|
PAA: -12.75
Off: -23.29
Def: 10.54
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-11 |
PAA: -10.97
Off: -26.55
Def: 15.58
|
26-50
Proj. 50.7-53.7
Final
|
PAA: 41.93
Off: 0.63
Def: 41.31
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-04 |
PAA: 9.69
Off: 3.91
Def: 5.78
|
62-53
Proj. 62.1-47.7
Final
|
PAA: 9.38
Off: 3.66
Def: 5.72
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-03 |
PAA: 3.75
Off: -1.62
Def: 5.37
|
50-60
Proj. 49.8-57.8
Final
|
PAA: 19.67
Off: 6.85
Def: 12.82
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-02 |
PAA: 3.75
Off: -1.62
Def: 5.37
|
50-60
Proj. 49.8-57.8
Final
|
PAA: 19.67
Off: 6.85
Def: 12.82
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-30 |
PAA: -4.68
Off: -4.97
Def: 0.28
|
57-52
Proj. 66.6-40.6
Final
|
PAA: 14.37
Off: 3.03
Def: 11.33
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-23 |
PAA: 4.37
Off: 6.37
Def: -2.0
|
58-67
Proj. 55.1-52.2
Final
|
PAA: 28.17
Off: 18.83
Def: 9.34
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-16 |
PAA: 24.71
Off: 11.78
Def: 12.93
|
65-55
Proj. 56.5-57.5
Final
|
PAA: 8.24
Off: 5.33
Def: 2.91
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-13 |
PAA: -3.24
Off: -10.07
Def: 6.83
|
39-59
Proj. 48.0-69.0
Final
|
PAA: 13.13
Off: -4.84
Def: 17.97
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-12 |
PAA: 28.43
Off: 16.26
Def: 12.17
|
67-70
Proj. 53.6-71.3
Final
|
PAA: 16.98
Off: 17.31
Def: -0.33
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kaitlyn Tangney | Gettysburg Bullets | CENT | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Kylie Holcomb | Gettysburg Bullets | CENT | Scoring Wing | 0.83 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.333 | 0.25 | 0.0 | |||
| Rebecca Blaszczyk | Gettysburg Bullets | CENT | 3-and-D Wing | 1.71 | 0.71 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.29 | 0.43 | 0.417 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Cynthia Williams | Gettysburg Bullets | CENT | Rim Protector | 2.09 | 1.91 | 0.09 | 0.09 | 0.0 | 0.64 | 0.529 | 0.0 | 0.714 | |||
| Emily Violante | Gettysburg Bullets | CENT | Scoring Wing | 0.86 | 1.0 | 0.14 | 0.0 | 0.21 | 0.57 | 0.375 | 0.25 | 0.5 | |||
| Shinya Lee | Gettysburg Bullets | CENT | Rim Protector | 1.79 | 2.86 | 0.14 | 0.29 | 0.36 | 0.5 | 0.407 | 0.0 | 0.429 | |||
| Avery Bennett | Gettysburg Bullets | CENT | Scoring Wing | 1.06 | 0.88 | 0.24 | 0.0 | 0.06 | 0.24 | 0.316 | 1.0 | 0.714 | |||
| Olivia Matto | Gettysburg Bullets | CENT | Scoring Guard | 2.84 | 1.48 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.24 | 1.16 | 0.379 | 0.167 | 0.607 | |||
| Caitlyn Priore | Gettysburg Bullets | CENT | Rim Protector | 2.96 | 3.63 | 0.89 | 0.78 | 0.56 | 1.15 | 0.387 | 0.6 | 0.576 | |||
| Carly Rice | Gettysburg Bullets | CENT | 3-and-D Wing | 12.78 | 4.78 | 2.07 | 0.11 | 0.67 | 1.89 | 0.374 | 0.311 | 0.841 | |||
| Christina Richson | Gettysburg Bullets | CENT | 3-and-D Wing | 7.04 | 3.44 | 1.41 | 0.3 | 1.19 | 1.78 | 0.302 | 0.331 | 0.548 | |||
| Delaney Donohoe | Gettysburg Bullets | CENT | Traditional Big | 5.15 | 3.44 | 0.63 | 0.44 | 0.52 | 1.3 | 0.442 | 0.0 | 0.635 | |||
| Hannah Sauve | Gettysburg Bullets | CENT | Rim Protector | 5.07 | 3.41 | 0.78 | 0.37 | 0.63 | 1.44 | 0.438 | 0.2 | 0.774 | |||
| Mackenzie Szlosek | Gettysburg Bullets | CENT | Traditional PG | 9.56 | 5.89 | 2.89 | 0.59 | 1.7 | 2.26 | 0.385 | 0.306 | 0.653 | |||
| Mackenzie Tinner | Gettysburg Bullets | CENT | Traditional Big | 10.3 | 6.19 | 1.19 | 1.81 | 0.44 | 1.7 | 0.517 | 0.0 | 0.753 | |||
| Meghan Barbera | Gettysburg Bullets | CENT | Traditional PG | 1.07 | 1.37 | 1.56 | 0.22 | 0.52 | 1.44 | 0.235 | 0.0 | 0.5 |