| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | CENT | 10-13 | 6.06 | -1.33 | 7.39 | 0.0 | 55.91 | 55.04 | 0.37 | 0.3 | 0.697 |
| 2013 | CENT | 19-7 | 10.16 | -1.43 | 11.59 | 0.35 | 55.08 | 49.38 | 0.348 | 0.258 | 0.705 |
| 2014 | CENT | 15-10 | 6.97 | -4.18 | 11.15 | 0.14 | 56.28 | 54.64 | 0.361 | 0.306 | 0.72 |
| 2015 | CENT | 15-9 | 6.87 | -4.82 | 11.7 | 0.1 | 55.63 | 51.42 | 0.393 | 0.304 | 0.684 |
| 2016 | CENT | 18-6 | 11.48 | 4.39 | 7.09 | 0.2 | 64.33 | 54.25 | 0.415 | 0.334 | 0.674 |
| 2017 | CENT | 18-7 | 11.59 | 7.81 | 3.79 | 0.22 | 67.96 | 59.68 | 0.423 | 0.314 | 0.72 |
| 2018 | CENT | 24-3 | 17.59 | 7.76 | 9.83 | 0.43 | 66.67 | 54.15 | 0.427 | 0.351 | 0.716 |
| 2019 | CENT | 19-4 | 13.65 | 8.07 | 5.58 | 0.38 | 67.3 | 57.43 | 0.412 | 0.325 | 0.72 |
| 2020 | CENT | 20-4 | 15.99 | 9.9 | 6.09 | 0.36 | 68.58 | 58.42 | 0.452 | 0.388 | 0.717 |
| 2022 | CENT | 23-4 | 16.55 | 3.98 | 12.57 | 0.44 | 60.07 | 49.11 | 0.393 | 0.302 | 0.677 |
| 2023 | CENT | 19-7 | 14.88 | 3.15 | 11.73 | 0.28 | 58.77 | 49.69 | 0.37 | 0.29 | 0.682 |
| 2024 | CENT | 22-4 | 22.36 | 8.46 | 13.9 | 0.44 | 64.38 | 49.31 | 0.407 | 0.37 | 0.74 |
| 2025 | CENT | 27-4 | 26.0 | 9.57 | 16.43 | 0.54 | 65.42 | 49.81 | 0.406 | 0.3 | 0.712 |
| 2026 | CENT | 21-7 | 21.42 | 10.9 | 10.52 | 0.48 | 66.21 | 55.64 | 0.391 | 0.254 | 0.745 |
| 2027 | CENT | 0-0 | 20.48 | 8.47 | 11.04 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-03-06 |
PAA: 10.25
Off: 8.87
Def: 1.38
|
62-74
Proj. 59.4-67.2
Final
|
PAA: 25.44
Off: 18.72
Def: 6.72
|
View Game |
| 2026-03-01 |
PAA: 2.92
Off: 3.36
Def: -0.44
|
59-68
Proj. 68.8-53.1
Final
|
PAA: 36.22
Off: 19.67
Def: 16.55
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-27 |
PAA: 24.06
Off: 7.33
Def: 16.73
|
63-48
Proj. 62.7-57.1
Final
|
PAA: 3.45
Off: -4.49
Def: 7.94
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-21 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
29-66
Proj. 71.3-56.5
Final
|
PAA: 58.37
Off: 14.25
Def: 44.12
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-18 |
PAA: 25.28
Off: 9.9
Def: 15.38
|
60-52
Proj. 57.2-59.6
Final
|
PAA: 10.28
Off: -0.49
Def: 10.77
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-14 |
PAA: 25.31
Off: 23.29
Def: 2.02
|
89-59
Proj. 67.9-53.4
Final
|
PAA: -9.99
Off: 5.62
Def: -15.61
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-11 |
PAA: 3.5
Off: 5.07
Def: -1.58
|
60-69
Proj. 55.7-62.6
Final
|
PAA: 18.42
Off: 13.95
Def: 4.47
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-07 |
PAA: 5.49
Off: -6.41
Def: 11.9
|
49-56
Proj. 53.6-64.9
Final
|
PAA: 11.67
Off: -2.08
Def: 13.75
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-04 |
PAA: 22.1
Off: 14.49
Def: 7.61
|
63-66
Proj. 55.8-65.5
Final
|
PAA: 21.4
Off: 13.46
Def: 7.95
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-28 |
PAA: 7.84
Off: 5.15
Def: 2.69
|
60-65
Proj. 62.6-54.4
Final
|
PAA: 31.01
Off: 18.95
Def: 12.06
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-24 |
PAA: 0.3
Off: -6.06
Def: 6.37
|
49-61
Proj. 52.0-65.6
Final
|
PAA: 14.3
Off: 2.35
Def: 11.95
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-21 |
PAA: 20.79
Off: 5.24
Def: 15.55
|
64-45
Proj. 65.8-53.0
Final
|
PAA: -0.48
Off: -6.75
Def: 6.27
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-17 |
PAA: 36.46
Off: 16.51
Def: 19.95
|
73-44
Proj. 62.7-57.1
Final
|
PAA: -9.97
Off: -8.05
Def: -1.92
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-14 |
PAA: 1.33
Off: 2.85
Def: -1.52
|
58-69
Proj. 54.1-62.7
Final
|
PAA: 17.77
Off: 13.17
Def: 4.6
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-10 |
PAA: 31.44
Off: 11.14
Def: 20.3
|
67-46
Proj. 68.8-53.1
Final
|
PAA: 9.92
Off: -0.17
Def: 10.09
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-07 |
PAA: 31.03
Off: 17.85
Def: 13.18
|
79-44
Proj. 66.3-50.6
Final
|
PAA: -15.09
Off: -7.76
Def: -7.33
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-03 |
PAA: -9.11
Off: -9.58
Def: 0.48
|
45-67
Proj. 49.4-65.6
Final
|
PAA: 18.74
Off: 7.33
Def: 11.41
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-29 |
PAA: 21.71
Off: 8.33
Def: 13.38
|
68-53
Proj. 67.1-57.5
Final
|
PAA: 0.38
Off: -0.84
Def: 1.23
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-28 |
PAA: 1.3
Off: 4.84
Def: -3.54
|
59-73
Proj. 59.3-60.5
Final
|
PAA: 25.78
Off: 17.92
Def: 7.86
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-16 |
PAA: -3.26
Off: 9.56
Def: -12.82
|
66-82
Proj. 53.6-64.5
Final
|
PAA: 18.59
Off: 22.06
Def: -3.47
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-06 |
PAA: 20.68
Off: 3.12
Def: 17.56
|
62-41
Proj. 66.0-51.4
Final
|
PAA: -2.49
Off: -11.31
Def: 8.82
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-03 |
PAA: 17.19
Off: 26.1
Def: -8.91
|
83-77
Proj. 59.9-58.7
Final
|
PAA: 9.92
Off: 23.44
Def: -13.52
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-22 |
PAA: 23.65
Off: 8.27
Def: 15.38
|
63-53
Proj. 58.6-60.2
Final
|
PAA: 4.08
Off: -0.32
Def: 4.4
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-21 |
PAA: -1.37
Off: -3.84
Def: 2.47
|
52-63
Proj. 63.1-57.3
Final
|
PAA: 24.42
Off: 8.47
Def: 15.95
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-18 |
PAA: 24.86
Off: 10.95
Def: 13.91
|
76-43
Proj. 72.3-48.8
Final
|
PAA: -14.23
Off: -9.3
Def: -4.92
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-12 |
PAA: -12.72
Off: -8.83
Def: -3.89
|
45-72
Proj. 64.8-59.4
Final
|
PAA: 40.59
Off: 16.54
Def: 24.05
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-09 |
PAA: 26.97
Off: 16.73
Def: 10.24
|
74-56
Proj. 67.6-58.2
Final
|
PAA: 6.38
Off: 4.4
Def: 1.98
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-08 |
PAA: 13.04
Off: 6.48
Def: 6.57
|
60-63
Proj. 56.7-58.5
Final
|
PAA: 16.77
Off: 11.72
Def: 5.05
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Caitlin Whyte | Gettysburg Bullets | CENT | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Lizzie Calandruccio | Gettysburg Bullets | CENT | Scoring Wing | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.333 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Amelia Moore | Gettysburg Bullets | CENT | Rim Protector | 0.57 | 2.0 | 0.57 | 0.57 | 0.14 | 0.71 | 0.125 | 0.0 | 0.4 | |||
| Sireen Maharmeh | Gettysburg Bullets | CENT | Traditional PG | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.38 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.88 | 0.222 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Jameson Mott | Gettysburg Bullets | CENT | 3-and-D Wing | 3.89 | 2.11 | 0.89 | 0.0 | 0.22 | 1.33 | 0.222 | 0.259 | 0.8 | |||
| Caitlyn Nagle | Gettysburg Bullets | CENT | 3-and-D Wing | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.409 | 0.462 | 0.0 | |||
| Sarah Bertolette | Gettysburg Bullets | CENT | Dunker | 4.0 | 3.27 | 0.08 | 0.65 | 0.23 | 0.62 | 0.568 | 0.0 | 0.706 | |||
| Sasha Brody | Gettysburg Bullets | CENT | Scoring Guard | 7.85 | 3.04 | 0.69 | 0.04 | 1.12 | 1.5 | 0.393 | 0.255 | 0.839 | |||
| Olivia Jones | Gettysburg Bullets | CENT | Scoring Guard | 8.11 | 2.59 | 0.96 | 0.07 | 1.44 | 1.52 | 0.317 | 0.25 | 0.781 | |||
| Ava O'Neil | Gettysburg Bullets | CENT | 3-and-D Wing | 5.11 | 1.89 | 1.78 | 0.19 | 0.63 | 1.33 | 0.302 | 0.276 | 0.765 | |||
| Kimberly Hopkins | Gettysburg Bullets | CENT | Traditional Big | 8.79 | 4.04 | 1.43 | 0.5 | 0.79 | 2.21 | 0.373 | 0.267 | 0.794 | |||
| Adeline Standish | Gettysburg Bullets | CENT | Dunker | 6.68 | 5.14 | 0.64 | 1.18 | 0.46 | 0.64 | 0.626 | 0.0 | 0.793 | |||
| Amanda Rapel | Gettysburg Bullets | CENT | Scoring Guard | 7.39 | 2.57 | 1.64 | 0.25 | 0.86 | 1.39 | 0.363 | 0.232 | 0.771 | |||
| Reagan Chrencik | Gettysburg Bullets | CENT | Traditional Big | 7.79 | 5.89 | 1.18 | 1.14 | 0.93 | 1.5 | 0.473 | 0.083 | 0.726 | |||
| Briana Robles | Gettysburg Bullets | CENT | Scoring Guard | 4.89 | 1.82 | 1.89 | 0.11 | 1.11 | 1.64 | 0.336 | 0.268 | 0.717 | |||
| Skylar Reale | Gettysburg Bullets | CENT | Rim Protector | 4.36 | 6.71 | 1.64 | 0.46 | 1.54 | 1.86 | 0.411 | 0.0 | 0.647 |